BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 7, 2018

 Back


SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
11.01m
2.
David Tucker
67
10.07m
3.
Billy Frang
63
9.04m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Jane Powers
17
10.83m
2.
Karla Jones
14
4.86m

DISCUS - MEN
1.
Billy Frang
63
35.62m
2.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
30.70m
3.
David Tucker
67
24.85m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Joy Gerow
17
36.91m
2.
Jane Powers
17
33.59m

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Stuart Folkerts
18
56.69m
2.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
27.59m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Joy Gerau
17
42.47m
2.
Jane Powers
17
21.45m

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Evie Krauss
20
20' 03.50"
2.
Nick Harris
23
19' 04.00"
3.
David Dayan
17
15' 05.00"
4.
Jacoby Ennis
12
12' 10.00"
5.
Angus Bliss
9
11' 02.00"
6.
Garrett Loughrey
10
10' 08.00"
7.
Martin Murphy
11
10' 06.25"
8.
Cullen Kramer
12
10' 04.00"
9.
Ryder Lanning
9
10' 00.00"
10.
Dzinuvi Nuku
8
8' 08.00"
11.
Jkurtis Loughrey
8
8' 00.00"
12.
Lucas Fiorenza
7
7' 00.00"
13.
Ben Hammond
8
6' 01.00"
14.
Akadi Nuku
5
6' 00.00"
15.
Reed Hammond
6
6' 00.00"
16.
Joaquin Kussy
7
5' 07.00"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Shantine Demasse
17
15' 10.00"
2.
Anaiyah Jackson
16
14' 02.25"
3.
Annie Grinde
15
13' 11.00"
4.
Robin Ross
10
11' 00.00"
5.
Eloise Villarreal
8
9' 10.00"
6.
Lyla Lanning
11
9' 08.50"
7.
Rodas Tewelde
11
9' 04.00"
8.
Elsza Bergen
9
9' 02.00"
9.
Finley Kramer
9
8' 00.00"
10.
Hannah Luther
8
7' 08.00"
11.
Sienna Snook
7
7' 00.00"
12.
Zoey Stevens
8
6' 09.50"
13.
Clementine Villarreal
6
5' 08.50"

TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
Eric Krauss
30
41' 9.25"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Shantine Demasse
17
33' 1"

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Antwin Baker
30
11.3
2.
unknown
11.4
3.
Shawn Clyncke
27
11.9
4.
Zach Weiss
17
12.5
5.
Elike Muku
44
12.8
5.
David Dayan
17
12.8
7.
Tristan Walkins
14
12.9
7.
Kaden Dower
15
12.9
9.
Nmarcus Cote
13
13.0
9.
Andrew Barker
27
13.0
11.
Kyle Wimmer
38
13.1
12.
Doug Reinhardt
52
13.5
13.
David Albo
61
14.5
14.
Jacoby Ennis
12
14.6
15.
Mark Toukan
59
14.8
15.
Donald Grosch
13
14.8
17.
Angus Bliss
9
15.1
18.
Garrett Loughrey
10
15.3
19.
Tyler Mills
10
15.4
20.
Dzinuvi Nuku
8
15.8
21.
Cullen Kramer
12
16.0
22.
Cody Mills
8
17.5
23.
Sawyer Roberts-Sprouse
9
17.6
24.
Ben Hammond
8
17.9
24.
Ray Franks
83
17.9
26.
Hjonas Cecil
10
18.0
27.
Joaquin Kussy
7
19.8
28.
Kurtis Loughrey
8
20.3
28.
Richad McKisson
81
20.3
30.
Reid Hammond
6
22.3
31.
Bobby Fischer
78
23.4
32.
Joel Walton
5
23.5
33.
Akadi Nuku
4
23.9
34.
Joel Cecil
9
44.2

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Kodi Dower
18
13.2
2.
Alyssa Thorstensen
22
13.9
3.
Anaiyah Jackson
16
14.0
4.
Ciarha Hall
13
14.6
5.
Kelsey Parmely
12
14.9
6.
Mara Smith
15
15.0
7.
Robin Ross
10
15.9
8.
Elsza Bergen
9
16.0
8.
Aaliyaa Jones
13
16.0
10.
Lyla Lanning
11
16.2
11.
Shaylan Parmley
9
16.8
12.
Finley Kramer
9
16.9
13.
Eloise Villarreal
8
17.6
14.
Anastasia Nowland
8
17.8
15.
Shai Jones
9
18.1
16.
Lilly Nowland
12
18.6
17.
Clementine Villarreal
6
18.8
17.
Zoe Stevens
8
18.8
19.
Prestlye Barta
10
19.2
20.
Elise Walton
8
20.5
20.
Hannah Luther
8
20.5
22.
Sophie Nowland
6
22.8

100 METERS HURDLES - MEN
1.
Donald Grosch
13
18.3

100 METERS HURDLES - WOMEN
1.
Brandi Bernert
34
19.9

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Antwin Baker
30
22.2
2.
Zach Weiss
17
23.5
3.
Kyle Wimmer
38
24.0
4.
Nick Harris
23
24.3
5.
David Jarvis
17
24.4
6.
David Dayan
17
24.8
7.
Tim Waggoner
46
25.6
8.
Shaun Clyncke
27
25.6
9.
Dean Frankel
28
26.8
10.
Tristan Walkins
14
27.0
11.
Elike Nuku
44
28.0
12.
Bob Cottrell
58
28.7
13.
Harrison Levy
13
30.5
14.
Angus Bliss
9
31.7
15.
Bob Manning
65
31.9
16.
Cullen Kramer
12
32.5
17.
Tyler Mills
10
33.3
18.
Jensen Riederer
11
33.6
19.
Ryder Lanning
9
36.4
20.
Martin Murphy
11
36.4
21.
Sham Tewelde
8
37.3
22.
Sawyer Roberts-Sprouse
9
39.6
23.
Jonas Cecil
10
41.7
24.
Joel Cecil
9
49.6
25.
Joel Walton
5
52.3

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Hopkins
15
27.7
2.
Anaiyah Jackson
16
28.2
3.
Annie Grinde
15
29.2
4.
Ciarah Hall
13
30.4
5.
Mara Smith
15
30.6
6.
Kelsey Parmely
12
31.0
7.
Kayla Loughrey
12
31.3
8.
Lyla Lanning
11
33.8
9.
Shaylyn Parmley
9
36.8
10.
Rodas Tewelde
11
36.8
11.
Finley Kramer
9
37.3
12.
Anastasia Nowland
8
37.4
13.
Jeannie Freis
48
37.6
14.
Lilly Nowland
12
39.1
15.
Zoe Stevens
8
39.5
16.
Elise Walton
8
45.1
17.
Virginia Schultz
63
50.7
18.
Hannah Luther
8
50.9
19.
Sophie Nowland
6
51.3
20.
Sienna Snook
7
58.0

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Jordan Cherin
20
49.7
2.
Shawn Clyncke
27
54.7
3.
Mnathan Drake
47
58.4
4.
Jay Shaeffer
51
1:02.3
5.
Bob Cottrell
58
1:02.4
6.
Harrison Levy
13
1:02.8
7.
Thorin Byrd
14
1:06.3
8.
Dominic Delka
13
1:07.7
9.
Jake Wade
14
1:08.1
10.
Tyler Mills
10
1:14.7
11.
Jenson Riederer
11
1:16.7
12.
Matt Obernesser
53
1:21.9
13.
Cody Tabor
9
1:22.0
14.
Cody Mills
8
1:27.1
15.
Lucas Fiorenza
7
1:29.7

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Devin Murphy
13
1:05.5
2.
Karen Murphy
57
1:21.2
3.
Rodas Tewelde
11
1:21.7
4.
Tracey Bernett
62
1:23.0
5.
Phoebe Seitz
11
1:24.6
6.
Eloise Villarreal
8
1:28.6
7.
Erika Fiorenza
37
1:31.5
8.
Clementine Villarreal
6
1:35.3
9.
Sienna Snook
7
2:03.8
10.
Zahra Smith
4
2:22.9

4X400 METERS RELAY
1.
The Lilys: Bryce Reeburgh, Jake Wade, Thorin Byrdm Lily Mourer
4:59.9
2.
 
Schultz's Friends: Virginia Schultz, Jeannie Freis, Harrison Freis, Jim Gilbert
5:52.1
 

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Johnny Minen
29
2:00.5
2.
Tyler Scholl
17
2:02.2
3.
Henry Murphy
14
2:06.9
4.
Dominic Douglass
26
2:20.8
5.
Mark Saunders
42
2:24.0
6.
Bret Naber
40
2:27.0
7.
Jim Gilbert
55
2:29.6
8.
Bryce Reeburgh
14
2:29.6
9.
Victor Maitland
34
2:30.0
10.
Jacoby Ennis
12
2:34.4
11.
Thom Richman
63
2:36.2
12.
Steve Monroney
53
2:37.2
13.
Scott Hooten
46
2:47.4
14.
Dominic Delta
13
2:51.1
15.
James Bogus
55
2:53.2
16.
Chris Woodward
48
3:05.0

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Michelle Dobbs
22
2:22.2
2.
Bailey Kowalczyk
22
2:32.6
3.
Ellie Smith
16
2:35.6
4.
Harmony McMullin
14
2:42.9
5.
Jayden Miller
13
2:47.2
6.
Riley Dymytry
14
2:48.9
7.
Devin Murphy
13
2:51.5
8.
Jeannie Freis
48
3:08.3

1500 METERS - MEN
1.
Josh Torres
18
4:12.7
2.
David Rieder
21
4:13.6
3.
Terry Witkowski
27
4:28.0
4.
Stephen Downey
34
4:34.9
5.
Andrew Simmons
30
4:41.0
6.
Kodie Artner
24
4:45.9
7.
Ryan Faulkner
24
4:46.2
8.
Bryce Reeburgh
14
4:50.0
9.
Mark Saunders
42
4:52.0
10.
Ben Hershelman
34
4:55.9
11.
Eric Singleton
32
4:57.5
12.
Aaron Lange
24
4:59.2
13.
Bret Naber
40
4:59.9
14.
Gavin Engtrakul
11
5:05.6
15.
Victor Maitland
34
5:07.7
16.
Cian Nagle
13
5:32.8
17.
Liam Dols
11
5:38.0
18.
Glenn Erickson
57
5:48.7
19.
Joey Luther
38
5:56.4
20.
Elliott Drumwright
61
6:01.0
21.
Kolya Dols
15
6:29.2
22.
Rory Lanning
44
6:42.4

1500 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lindsey Putman
28
4:49.0
2.
Bailey Kowalczyk
22
4:59.5
3.
Robin Smith
35
5:28.0
4.
Emily Condon
16
5:29.1
5.
Jayden Miller
13
5:33.0
6.
Lynn Hermanson
67
7:03.6

3000 METERS - MEN
1.
Chris Smith
29
9:29.7
2.
Andrew Simmons
30
10:01.6
3.
Bradley Troyer
13
10:40.5
4.
Eric Singleton
32
10:48.5
5.
Brendan Roper
12
10:51.7
6.
Mark Saunders
42
10:55.4
7.
Jason Smith
46
11:23.2
8.
Chris Woodward
48
14:02.0

3000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lily Moorer
13
11:50.3
2.
Harmony McMullin
14
12:08.4

 Back