BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 16, 2005

 Back


HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Chris Levine
48
58

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Greg Bianchi
27
12.2
2.
Kevin Callihan
46
12.8
3.
Scott Mosser
42
13.2
4.
Rich Bayan
42
13.9
5.
Bobby (Last Name?)
46
14.1
6.
Teeg (Last Name?)
33
14.1
7.
Al Gordon
57
14.8
8.
Ray Franks
70
15.0
9.
Bryant Jacobs
11
15.8
10.
Tim Metzger
11
15.9
11.
Harry Frauenhoff
8
17.6
12.
Daniel Wright
17.6
13.
Troy Naudin
9
18.8
14.
Casey Naudin
7
20.4
15.
Riley Clark
7
20.6
16.
Conley Harford
10
20.8
17.
Ben Clark
5
24.8

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Alex Naudin
12
16.4
2.
Rebecca Martin
53
16.8
3.
Bridget Metzger
8
17.2
4.
Taylor Barnett
8
17.8

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Greg Bianchi
27
25.3
2.
Trip Reynolds
51
25.6
3.
Kevin Callihan
46
26.5
4.
Johnny Pellouchond
13
26.6
5.
Scott Mosser
42
27.0
6.
John McCarthy
35
27.1
7.
Rich Boyan
42
28.4
8.
Bobby Hills
46
29.4
9.
Richard McKisson
68
29.9
10.
Ray Franks
70
32.4
11.
Al Gordon
57
32.8
12.
Daniel Frauenhoff
11
36.7
13.
Harry Frauenhoff
8
38.6
14.
Troy Naudin
9
39.1
15.
Skyler Jordan
6
39.3
16.
Conley Harford
10
48.4
17.
Tyger Roch
8
50.5
18.
Lincoln Roch
1:44.3

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Alex Naudin
12
34.9
2.
Kelsea Jo Pellouchond
11
35.5
3.
Bridget Metzger
8
35.8
4.
Rebecca Martin
53
36.2
5.
Tatlianna Sobolik
7
47.8
6.
Sydney Rios
5
54.0
7.
Kit Roch
5
55.6

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Sam Nicolleti
21
52.0
2.
Jason Smith
31
53.1
3.
Dave Albo
48
58.2
4.
Scott Mosser
42
58.9
5.
Alex Weinheiner
14
1:00.1
6.
Rich Boyan
42
1:00.6
7.
Bobby Manning
52
1:04.0
8.
Trip Reynolds
51
1:15.0
9.
Ray Franks
70
1:15.2
10.
Bryant Jacobs
11
1:26.3
11.
Daniel Wright
10
1:32.0
12.
Casey Naudin
7
1:41.2
13.
Conley Harford
10
1:53.7
14.
John Banister
6
2:17.7

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Alexis Skarda
15
1:05.9
2.
Ruth Janjic
42
1:08.6
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
54
1:10.9
4.
Joanna Clark
36
1:13.7

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Art Siemers
32
1:56.1
2.
Jared Peacock
23
1:57.0
3.
Peter Hegelbach
40
1:57.5
4.
David Liebowitz
28
2:00.0
5.
Jeremy Schwartz
30
2:02.2
6.
Mike Maugans
17
2:09.3
7.
Ari Davis
14
2:16.0
8.
Kyle Wilshusen
15
2:22.3
9.
Tanner Ketellapper
12
2:52.0
10.
Nick Wiemelt
9
2:59.9
11.
Brandon Jacobs
9
3:09.6
12.
Daniel Frauenhoff
11
3:09.8
13.
Greg Frauenhoff
47
3:09.9
14.
Kevin Jordan
46
3:16.2

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Sheri Wright
41
2:30.0
2.
Lorie Moreno-Roch
41
2:42.1

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Lance Denning
43
4:43.8
2.
Darin Hasley
16
4:51.7
3.
Charles Bedford
40
4:53.9
4.
Scott King
43
4:54.4
5.
Josh Banister
30
5:00.5
6.
Dean Maruna
45
5:04.6
7.
Benji Durden
53
5:14.9
8.
Steve Glass
28
5:14.9
9.
Dan Skarda
46
5:22.7
10.
Dave Dooley
58
5:34.6
11.
Bill Mitchel
41
5:42.5
12.
John McCarthy
35
5:46.2
13.
Alastair Duffy
32
5:46.5
14.
Greg Frauenhoff
47
5:53.2
15.
Keith Speckman
32
5:56.0
16.
Tim Kellogg
43
6:07.7
17.
Jeff Mangrus
54
6:24.5
18.
Jerry Brown
60
6:30.0
19.
Bobby Fischer
65
6:59.7
20.
Brandon Jacobs
9
7:26.0

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Krakoff
40
5:28.4
2.
Marcie Glass
28
5:37.8
3.
Kristi Jordan
41
5:56.7
4.
Michelle Smith
24
6:09.5
5.
Angie Banister
29
6:32.6
6.
Amie Durden
49
7:31.2

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Darin Hasley
16
17:07.8
2.
Aaron Heun
21
17:31.5
3.
Benji Durden
53
17:49.6
4.
Keith Speckman
32
19:07.6
5.
Rich Sandoval
51
19:57.2
6.
Bill Mitchell
41
20:53.5
7.
Tom Kraus
51
21:42.6

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lesia Atkinson
39
19:19.6
2.
Amie Durden
49
24:44.7
 Back