BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 15, 2006

 Back


TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
Matt Ginley-Hidinger
12
26' 2"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Ashley Fanelli
16
33' 0"
2.
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
14
19' 8"

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
James Koehler
29
18' 1"
2.
Matthew Kirkpatrick
30
17' 4"
3.
Stevie Gruss
22
16' 9"
4.
John Lucca
18
15' 7"
5.
Bill Sherm
49
15' 7"
6.
Tim Metzger
12
11' 2"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Ashley Fanelli
16
15' 0"
2.
Casey Tarbet
9
9' 8"

100 METERS - MEN
1.
James Koelher
29
12.4
2.
Bill Sherm
49
12.5
3.
Stevie Gruss
22
13.0
4.
Ray Franks
71
14.9
5.
Tim Metzger
12
15.3
6.
Josiah Miller
11
15.8
7.
Riley Clark
8
20.1
8.
Ben Clark
6
21.4

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
14
13.1
2.
Kayla Meeks
14
14.9
3.
Bridget Metzger
9
16.2
4.
Esme Rodehaver
10
16.3
5.
Rebecca Martin
54
16.9
7.
Delane Green
11
16.9
6.
Stephanie Mistrot
12
16.9
8.
Pelin Cetin
10
16.9
9.
Jessie Pinkerton
12
17.9
10.
Meggan Langan
10
18.8
11.
Charlene Helton
8
18.9
12.
Senay Cetin
9
18.9

200 METERS - MEN
1.
James Butler
25
24.9
2.
Frank Antonelli
27
25.5
3.
John Luca
18
26.7
4.
Bill Sherm
49
28.0
5.
Ray Franks
71
32.7
6.
Jake Preigh
11
35.7
7.
Jacob Mitchem
8
39.3
8.
Jonathan Bram
7
50.4

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
14
27.7
2.
Kayla Meeks
14
32.2
3.
Bridget Metzger
9
35.7
4.
Esme Rodehaver
10
36.2
5.
Pelin Cetin
10
40.5
6.
Meggan Langan
10
43.6

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Vinnie Basile
30
56.2
2.
Mark Saunders
30
57.5
3.
Will Maher
14
58.1
4.
jake Timmons
16
58.2
5.
James Koelher
29
1:01.2
6.
Stevie Gruss
22
1:03.0
7.
Bobby Manning
53
1:05.9
8.
Jon Yura
11
1:08.1
9.
Ray Franks
71
1:14.3
10.
Bobby Fischer
66
1:15.0
11.
Jack Preigh
11
1:17.8

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Cathy Nicoletti
55
1:11.6
2.
Danielle Bilbruck
14
1:12.8
3.
Kendell Marquez
12
1:12.9
4.
Joanna Clark
37
1:13.9
5.
Nicole Ginley Hidinger
14
1:19.7
6.
Conley Marquez
8
1:22.4
7.
Senay Cetin
9
1:40.6

800 METERS - MEN
1.
David Liebowitz
29
2:07.6
2.
Andrew Roberts
15
2:16.6
3.
Carl Schmitt
36
2:17.9
4.
Gary Park
31
2:20.9
5.
Tom Metzger
42
2:24.6
6.
Charles Bedford
41
2:31.5
7.
Mark Saunders
30
2:36.6
8.
Paul Roberts
8
2:58.5

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Melissa Roberts
14
2:42.9
2.
Noelle Green
41
2:43.0
3.
Susan Brooker
42
2:44.2
4.
Kara Montanez
14
2:44.4
5.
Rosie Friedull
14
3:02.9
6.
Amber Brown
11
3:15.8
7.
Jessie Pinkerton
12
3:22.1
8.
Charlene Helton
8
3:24.6
9.
Meggan Langan
10
3:46.2
10.
Karen Langan
32
4:07.6

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Andrew Roberts
15
4:48.7
2.
Mark Saunders
30
4:49.3
3.
Charles Bedford
41
5:01.3
4.
Christian Fuller
31
5:04.7
5.
Michael Sausa
15
5:46.7
6.
Steve Merschel
29
5:51.8
7.
Terry Wolfe
37
6:02.3
8.
Paul Roberts
8
6:08.7
9.
James Koehler
29
6:20.0
10.
Neal Polles
20
6:22.2
11.
Josh Adcock
17
6:28.1
12.
Stevie Gruss
22
6:30.0
13.
Nathan Dunlap
12
6:35.3
14.
Jerry Brown
61
6:49.9

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Krakoff
41
5:32.8
2.
Noelle Green
41
5:41.4
3.
Melissa Roberts
14
5:56.8
4.
Kendell Marquez
12
6:01.5
5.
Lauren Lippert
14
6:28.9
6.
Jill Zancanelli-Sellars
38
6:34.6
7.
Miriam Roberts
10
6:35.7
8.
Conley Marques
8
6:50.5
9.
Patti Gilmour
50
6:55.4
10.
Elaine Zhou
13
7:02.0
11.
Casey Torbet
9
7:09.1
12.
Amie Durden
50
7:12.5

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
David Femmer
21
12:54.9
2.
Dean Pinkerton
35
14:06.7

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Thomas David Kehoe
44
18:38.4
2.
Mark Roberts
40
19:43.1

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tanya Poel
40
18:19.7
2.
Jill Zancinelli-Sellars
38
22:40.1
3.
Amie Durden
50
24:07.4

UNOFFICIAL 3000 METERS - MEN
Jim Bogus
43
10:51.6
 Back