BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 21, 2007

 Back

400m Men

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Alex Von Hagen
18
21 11 1/2
2.
Matthew Kirkpatrick
31
16 6
3.
Logan Lay
22
14 6
4.
Matt Ginley-Hidinger
13
12 1
5.
Darienne Sayers
13
11 7
6.
Kamal Howard
9
9 10.75
7.
Nate Gilbert
12
9 10
8.
Riley Clark
9
8 8
9.
Dante Drennan
9
8 1.5
10.
Jalen Waters
8
6 11
11.
Ben Clark
7
6 11

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Marcie Ginley
54
10 0
2.
Kelly Gilbert
10
7 11
3.
Taylor Norwood
9
6 4.5
4.
Kaliah Howard
6
5 4.75

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Dave Kriz
32
6 4
2.
Jake Timmons
17
6 2
3.
Alex Von Hagen
18
6 0
4.
Michael Geiger
17
5 4

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Nicki Bacovcin
17
4 8
2.
Sarah Wright
16
4 6
3.
Kelly Gilbert
10
2 11
4.
Cameryn Duarte
8
2 8.5

POLE VAULT - MEN
1.
Todd Edward Roe
33
14 6
2.
Erik Sutterfield
17
14 0
3.
James Nixon
17
13 6
4.
Dave McLaughlin
17
10 6
5.
Alex Von Hagen
18
10 0
6.
John Carmony
54
10 0
7.
Bobby Hills
48
9 6

POLE VAULT - WOMEN
1.
Larissa Hartman
15
9 0

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Alex Von Hagen
18
11.6
2.
Taylor Steindel
17
11.9
3.
Michael Geiger
17
12.0
4.
Kevin Fischer
17
12.4
5.
Alastair Duffy
34
12.6
6.
Scott Player
37
13.7
7.
Richard McKisson
70
14.5
8.
Matt Ginley-Hidinger
13
14.9
9.
Kamal Howard
9
15.7
10.
Austin Jensen
11
16.2
11.
Esaias Gandy
8
16.5
12.
Riley Clark
9
18.3
13.
Jalen Waters
8
18.6
14.
Ben Clark
7
19.0

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
15
13.3
2.
Cathy Nicoletti
56
14.8
3.
Miranda Lahman
15
14.8
4.
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
15
15.6
5.
Lauren Sharpe
10
16.5
6.
Cori Powell
10
16.6
7.
Katarina Overberg
11
16.8
8.
Achaya Gandy
10
16.8
9.
Marci Roschke
58
17.0
10.
Taylor Norwood
9
17.1
11.
Marcie Ginley
54
17.5
12.
Marina Urquhart
9
19.5
13.
Kelly Gilbert
10
20.4
14.
Brooke Calvo
6
21.5
15.
Kaliah Howard
6
21.7

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Kyle Hameister
18
23.6
2.
Quintin Lee
18
25.5
3.
Brian D Goff
29
26.3
4.
Logan Lay
22
27.1
5.
Rich Boyan
44
27.7
6.
Bobby Hills
48
28.3
7.
Scott Player
37
28.7
8.
Richard McKisson
70
31.4
9.
Zane Jeffress
11
31.6
10.
Darienne Sayers
13
34.8
11.
Austin Jensen
11
35.6
12.
Dante Brennan
9
37.3
13.
Kamal Howard
9
37.6
14.
Jalen Waters
8
46.9
15.
Patrick Yohn
7
51.1
16.
Ben Atkinson
3
1:33.7

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
15
27.6
2.
Nicole Ginley-Hidinger
15
32.3
3.
Rachel Sharpe
10
34.6
4.
Lauren Sharpe
10
35.1
5.
Lynn Latoria
52
35.5
6.
Achaya Gandy
10
35.5
7.
Cori Powell
10
36.1
8.
Marci Roschke
58
36.4
9.
Claudia Lewis
51
38.3
10.
Taylor Norwood
9
39.0
11.
Katarina Overberg
11
39.3
12.
Loraine Gruber
48
39.4
13.
Marina Urquhart
9
40.4
14.
Emily Gallegos
8
41.2
15.
Josephine Atkinson
4
1:06.6

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Vinnie Basile
31
54.6
2.
Taylor Steindel
17
55.1
3.
Dain Kahn
16
55.1
4.
Nick Kadlec
14
58.7
5.
Rich Boyan
44
59.7
6.
Zane Jeffress
11
1:07.8
7.
Jack Preigh
12
1:10.4
8.
Esaias Gandy
8
1:15.5
9.
Nate Gilbert
12
1:20.8
10.
Darienne Sayers
13
1:22.0
11.
Dante Brennan
9
1:25.4

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Angelina Ramos
21
1:06.7
2.
Amanda McCracken
29
1:12.4
3.
Joanna Clark
38
1:13.0
4.
Rachel Sharpe
10
1:20.5
5.
Katarina Overberg
11
1:32.5
6.
Marina Urquhart
9
1:37.4
7.
Taylor Norwood
9
1:40.7
8.
Brooke Calvo
6
1:45.6
9.
Joyce LeMire
64
2:02.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Steve Gallegos
52
2:04.6
2.
Jim Watry
44
2:14.9
3.
Brian D Goff
29
2:16.5
4.
Dave Albo
51
2:18.7
5.
Jim Gilbert
45
2:19.2
6.
Steve Monroney
42
2:20.6
7.
Kyle Hubbart
50
2:20.9
8.
Vince Calvo
40
2:23.1
9.
Mike Preigh
41
2:26.3
10.
Keith Speckman
34
2:33.9
11.
Ric Rojas
55
2:37.8
12.
Thomas Vavrik
12
2:38.4
13.
Giovanni Gandy
15
2:39.5
14.
Brian Gunnarson
40
2:43.0
15.
Esaias Gandy
8
3:13.0
16.
Nicky Toor
9
3:17.1
17.
Nate Gilbert
12
3:25.0

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Breanna Gunnarson
14
2:44.4
2.
Amanda McCracken
29
2:45.5
3.
Sue Butcher
54
2:50.3

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Ewen North
28
4:25.8
2.
Eric Griffiths
25
4:31.4
3.
Sean Nesbitt
32
4:41.4
4.
Casey McCarthy
17
5:00.5
5.
Jim Gilbert
45
5:09.1
6.
Kyle Hubbart
50
5:11.4
7.
Vince Calvo
40
5:15.4
8.
Keith Speckman
34
5:20.5
9.
Steven Sellars
46
5:22.2
10.
Jim Bogus
44
5:22.8
11.
Benji Durden
55
5:32.7
12.
Giovanni Gandy
15
5:41.2
13.
Bobby Manning
54
5:51.9
14.
John Miller
50
5:57.6
15.
Brian Gunnarson
40
6:00.2
16.
Alastair Duffy
34
6:26.2
17.
Curtis Jones
50
6:44.1
18.
Brandon Jacobs
11
7:07.7
19.
Bobby Fischer
67
7:08.4

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Amanda McCracken
29
5:50.9
2.
Amie Durden
51
7:14.3
3.
Jill Sellars
39
7:40.8

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
Peter Vail
32
11:36.1
2.
David Femmer
22
12:05.8
3.
Matthew Jonas
10
15:28.2

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN
1.
Megan Hebbe
24
14:15.4

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
John Tribbia
25
16:09.5
2.
Jon Beck
27
16:14.0
3.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
17:47.4
4.
Josh Wilson
16
17:52.7
5.
Benji Durden
55
18:09.2
6.
Steven Sellars
46
18:11.8
7.
Lile Budden
47
18:45.2
8.
Keith Speckman
34
19:20.1
9.
Bill Hammons
32
21:24.2

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lesia Atkinson
41
20:11.2
2.
Amie Durden
51
24:22.3
3.
Jill Sellars
39
24:50.6
 Back