Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 17, 2010
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Eddie Taylor | 20 | 20' 2" |
2. | Tyler Jacobs | 19 | 18' 5.75" |
3. | Scott Bachman | 18 | 18' 5.5" |
4. | Mike Grimmes | 17 | 18' 0.5" |
5. | Jason Caffey | 33 | 17' 11.75" |
6. | Zach Hislop | 17 | 17' 9" |
7. | James McCrimmon | 49 | 17' 3" |
8. | JD Causse | 43 | 16' 8" |
9. | Steven Sashen | 48 | 16' 6.5" |
10. | Matthew Schwarok | 24 | 15' 8.5" |
11. | Nathan Clauson | 15 | 14' 6.5" |
12. | Julian Dulaney | 14 | 13' 5.25" |
13. | Brock Mosousky | 26 | 13' 2.75" |
14. | Nsinga Iboyoe | 9 | 12' 1" |
15. | Kamal Howard | 11 | 11' 7.75" |
16. | Kelvin Ivery | 10 | 11' 3.75" |
17. | Cole LeRoy | 11 | 10' 5.5" |
18. | Shalund Jefferson | 8 | 10' 2.5" |
19. | Isaiah Williams | 7 | 10' 0" |
21. | Justin Pappas | 11 | 9' 11.5" |
20. | Julian Williams | 8 | 9' 7.5" |
22. | Quincy Carter | 6 | 9' 0" |
23. | Terrance Carter | 9 | 9' 0" |
24. | Joseph Levine | 9 | 8' 3.25" |
25. | Keoni Yamada | 9 | 7' 7.25" |
26. | Trey Gregg | 8 | 7' 1.25" |
27. | Kevan Patterson Jr | 6 | 6' 11" |
28. | Druex Leaston | 5 | 6' 3.25" |
29. | Jaden Jefferson | 5 | 5' 7" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Addison Kramer | 17 | 14' 6" |
2. | Anna Clauson | 14 | 13' 7" |
3. | Jenean Wetterstrom | 43 | 13' 1.5" |
4. | Justine Sherman | 14 | 11' 11" |
5. | Edden Rosenberg | 10 | 10' 0" |
6. | Kameryon Brown | 8 | 8' 10" |
7. | Kalich Howard | 9 | 8' 5" |
8. | Makiya Gayles | 8 | 8' 2" |
9. | Kennedy Mossey | 7 | 7' 1.75" |
10. | Breanna Jefferson | 5 | 7' 0" |
11. | Sarah Fitzpatrick | 8 | 6' 7.25" |
12. | Trinty Doublin | 5 | 6' 2" |
13. | Kei Ivery | 6 | 4' 9.25" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Tyler Jacobs | 19 | 39' 6.5" |
2. | Zach Hislop | 17 | 37' 8" |
3. | Nathan Clauson | 15 | 31' 1" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Brita Salzmann | 17 | 31' 8.25" |
2. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 29' 4.75" |
3. | Maia Rosenberg | 14 | 25' 6" |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Eddie Taylor | 20 | 5' 10" |
2. | Adam Salzmann | 21 | 5' 10" |
3. | Tyler Jacobs | 19 | 5' 6" |
4. | Kenny Warner | 17 | 5' 4" |
5. | Chris Overlid | 17 | 5' 4" |
6. | Zane Jeffers | 14 | 5' 4" |
7. | Kamal Howard | 11 | 4' 0" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Emily Pearson | 24 | 5' 6" |
2. | Brita Salzmann | 17 | 4' 10" |
3. | Lauren Sharpe | 13 | 4' 6" |
4. | Justine Sherman | 14 | 4' 4" |
5. | Shaina Brown | 17 | 4' 0" |
6. | Maia Rosenberg | 14 | 3' 8" |
7. | Amanda Worthy | 12 | 3' 6" |
8. | Sophie Brussell | 12 | 3' 10" |
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeffery Bott | 46 | 14.72m |
2. | Jeremy Bubb | 23 | 12.16m |
3. | Justin Ritter | 33 | 11.30m |
4. | Melvin Hayes | 12 | 9.13m |
5. | Scott Bachman | 26 | 9.00m |
6. | Rick Bachman | 49 | 8.54m |
7. | Brienden Jordan | 9 | 2.10m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Emily Pearson | 24 | 11.92m |
2. | Valerie Allman | 15 | 10.82m |
3. | Katie Malzbender | 19 | 8.85m |
4. | Braxton Myers-Bateman | 7 | 4.35m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Casey Malone | 33 | 63.46m |
2. | Jeremy Bubb | 23 | 38.73m |
3. | Forrest Wetterstrom | 15 | 34.87m |
4. | Adam Salzmann | 21 | 33.37m |
5. | Cedric Howard | 39 | 22.42m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Valerie Allman | 15 | 34.36m |
2. | Katie Malzbender | 19 | 27.81m |
3. | Jenean Wetterstrom | 43 | 26.23m |
4. | Lauren Harper | 11 | 14.52m |
HAMMER - MEN |
|||
1. | Drew Loftin | 29 | 73.12m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Emily Hunsucker | 19 | 43.77m |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Lee Pappas | 15 | 11.7 |
2. | David Lerach | 28 | 11.7 |
3. | Jacob Manzanares | 15 | 11.9 |
4. | Tyler Jacobs | 19 | 12.0 |
5. | JD Classe | 43 | 12.0 |
6. | Steven Sashen | 48 | 12.1 |
7. | James McCrimmon | 49 | 12.6 |
8. | Julian Dulaney | 14 | 12.9 |
9. | Nathan Clauson | 15 | 13.0 |
10. | Kent Harris | 11 | 13.7 |
11. | David Pappas | 50 | 13.8 |
12. | Kelvin Ivery | 10 | 14.5 |
13. | Cameron Peterson | 11 | 14.5 |
14. | Richard McKisson | 73 | 14.6 |
15. | Zion Gordan | 9 | 14.7 |
16. | Nsinga Iboyoe | 9 | 14.7 |
17. | Jamir Simpson | 11 | 15.4 |
18. | Justin Pappas | 11 | 15.7 |
19. | Ray Franks | 75 | 16.0 |
20. | Sam Manzanares | 12 | 16.2 |
21. | Trey Doubun | 9 | 16.2 |
22. | Shalund Jefferson | 8 | 16.6 |
23. | Sebastian Garcia | 9 | 17.4 |
24. | Kyle Sorkness | 9 | 17.5 |
25. | Terrance Carter | 9 | 17.8 |
26. | Kevin Patterson Jr | 6 | 18.0 |
27. | Reese Sorkness | 7 | 18.0 |
28. | Quincy Carter | 6 | 18.1 |
29. | Jaden Jefferson | 5 | 19.7 |
30. | Druex Lenston | 5 | 20.4 |
31. | Braxton Myers-Bateman | 7 | 20.5 |
32. | Brenden Jordan | 9 | 22.1 |
33. | Giovanni Basile | 4 | 25.2 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Breanna Gunnarson | 17 | 13.0 |
2. | Rachel Sharpe | 13 | 13.4 |
3. | Justine Sherman | 14 | 13.4 |
4. | Laura Sharpe | 13 | 13.5 |
5. | Emma Sanchez | 14 | 13.5 |
6. | Liz Franz | 23 | 13.5 |
7. | Casandra | 15 | 13.6 |
8. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 13.8 |
9. | Sabina Flandrick | 15 | 14.3 |
10. | Jenean Wetterstrom | 43 | 14.3 |
11. | Rachel Aboyles | 16 | 14.5 |
12. | Shophie Brussell | 12 | 14.9 |
13. | Anna Plank | 15 | 15.1 |
14. | Kameryon Brown | 7 | 15.4 |
15. | Katie Sanchez | 11 | 15.6 |
16. | Makiya Gayles | 8 | 15.6 |
17. | Annika Wetterstrom | 8 | 17.8 |
18. | Hailey Garcia | 6 | 18.8 |
19. | Breanna Jefferson | 5 | 20.0 |
20. | Hannah Delamere | 5 | 21.1 |
21. | Kei Ivery | 6 | 21.2 |
100 METERS - UNKNOWN |
|||
1. | Kate | 16.3 | |
2. | Trey | 16.9 | |
3. | Kaleah | 17.2 | |
4. | Trials | 18.9 | |
5. | Mada | 20.5 | |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Kenny Warner | 17 | 22.6 |
2. | David Lerach | 28 | 23.9 |
3. | Lee Pappas | 15 | 24.3 |
4. | Mike Grimmer | 17 | 24.5 |
5. | Matt Norton | 35 | 25.4 |
6. | Jacob Manzanares | 15 | 25.7 |
7. | Chris Toe | 11 | 26.6 |
8. | Julian Dulaney | 14 | 26.7 |
9. | Andrew Fleming | 14 | 27.0 |
10. | Kent Harris | 11 | 28.4 |
11. | David Kihm | 50 | 29.8 |
12. | Sam Whiteside | 12 | 30.1 |
13. | Cameron Peterson | 11 | 31.1 |
14. | Kelvin Ivery | 10 | 31.3 |
15. | Kharon Hall | 12 | 31.6 |
16. | Nsinga Iboyoe | 9 | 32.2 |
17. | Kamal Howard | 11 | 32.4 |
18. | Chris Simmons | 12 | 32.9 |
19. | Jamir Simpson | 11 | 34.0 |
20. | Julian Williams | 8 | 34.0 |
21. | Isaiah Williams | 7 | 34.3 |
22. | Justin Pappas | 11 | 34.6 |
23. | Joseph Levique | 8 | 36.9 |
24. | Sam Delamere | 9 | 37.4 |
25. | Shalund Jefferson | 8 | 38.0 |
26. | Kevin Patterson Jr | 6 | 41.2 |
27. | Terrance Carter | 9 | 42.7 |
28. | Quincy Carter | 6 | 43.6 |
29. | Jaden Jefferson | 5 | 44.4 |
30. | Druex Lenston | 5 | 47.1 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Dise Hall | 14 | 25.3 |
2. | Breanna Gunnarson | 17 | 26.8 |
3. | Khayla Doublin | 13 | 27.7 |
4. | Casandra | 15 | 28.7 |
5. | Jen Delamere | 38 | 30.8 |
6. | Sabina Flandrick | 15 | 31.5 |
7. | Makiya Gayles | 8 | 33.6 |
8. | Kameryon Brown | 7 | 34.5 |
9. | Libby Moore | 10 | 35.2 |
10. | Peyton Dailey | 10 | 35.2 |
11. | Lauren Daris | 12 | 35.9 |
12. | Kaliah Howard | 9 | 39.2 |
13. | Kennedy Marsey | 8 | 43.5 |
14. | Breanna Jefferson | 5 | 45.3 |
15. | Hannah Delamere | 5 | 49.7 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Justin Ritter | 33 | 54.6 |
2. | Jason Caffey | 33 | 56.2 |
3. | Scott Richman | 26 | 59.3 |
4. | Peter Delamere | 41 | 1:00.2 |
5. | Thomas David Kehoe | 48 | 1:02.2 |
6. | Jacob Manzanares | 15 | 1:02.4 |
7. | Howard Sklar | 54 | 1:02.9 |
8. | Andrew Fleming | 14 | 1:05.2 |
9. | Demo Davis | 33 | 1:06.5 |
10. | Kent Harris | 11 | 1:07.9 |
11. | David Kihm | 50 | 1:09.7 |
12. | Isaiah Brown | 13 | 1:11.4 |
13. | Cameron Peterson | 11 | 1:17.4 |
14. | Ray Franks | 75 | 1:19.6 |
15. | Jamir Simpson | 11 | 1:20.9 |
16. | Trey Gregg | 8 | 1:21.5 |
17. | Sam Delamere | 9 | 1:21.8 |
18. | Leon Engle | 7 | 1:36.3 |
19. | Sebastian Garcia | 9 | 1:36.3 |
20. | Kolya Dols | 7 | 2:04.0 |
400 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Liz Franz | 23 | 1:02.3 |
2. | Tahja Doublin | 15 | 1:10.6 |
3. | Amanda Worthy | 12 | 1:12.1 |
4. | Jen Delamere | 38 | 1:12.4 |
5. | Libby Moore | 10 | 1:17.4 |
6. | Rachel Aboyles | 16 | 1:18.3 |
7. | Peyton Dailey | 10 | 1:18.5 |
8. | Kennede Brown | 11 | 1:19.4 |
9. | Tiayanna Jones | 9 | 1:21.4 |
10. | Lauren Dairi | 1:21.6 | |
11. | Laurie Rugenstein | 62 | 1:21.8 |
12. | Annika Wettershrom | 8 | 1:29.0 |
13. | Sabina Smith | 18 | 1:42.8 |
14. | Kim Sorkness | 39 | 1:45.3 |
15. | Lauren Harper | 11 | 1:53.3 |
16. | Hailey Garcia | 6 | 2:05.0 |
17. | Alana Greg | 4 | 2:06.0 | 800 METERS - MEN |
1. | Steven Saleeby | 35 | 2:08.0 |
2. | Sven Haug | 42 | 2:15.7 |
1. | Chris Overled | 17 | 2:18.4 |
2. | Steve Monroney | 45 | 2:22.4 |
3. | Jeff Sorkness | 40 | 2:25.3 |
4. | David Crawford | 52 | 2:39.7 |
5. | Bobby Manning | 57 | 2:40.0 |
6. | Tony Urquhart | 44 | 2:42.3 |
7. | Dave Anderson | 49 | 2:44.8 |
8. | Gary Clauson | 50 | 2:57.1 |
9. | Darian Hallberg | 11 | 3:03.9 |
10. | Craig Beyer | 52 | 3:04.8 |
11. | Jason Smith | 11 | 3:23.3 |
12. | Leon Engle | 7 | 3:36.6 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Chantelle Dron | 22 | 2:12.0 |
2. | Lindsay Banning | 19 | 2:36.3 |
3. | Shaina Brown | 17 | 2:39.6 |
4. | Luanne Burke | 49 | 2:55.5 |
5. | Stephinie Basile | 31 | 3:06.3 |
6. | Laura Fleming | 12 | 3:08.5 |
7. | Lynn Zmistowski | 65 | 4:49.8 |
1 MILE - MEN |
|||
1. | Austin Baillie | 27 | 4:32.2 |
2. | Matt Norton | 35 | 4:46.6 |
3. | Matt Hellier | 26 | 4:51.1 |
4. | Stephen Saleeby | 35 | 4:54.0 |
5. | Craig Greenslit | 40 | 4:56.2 |
6. | Sven Haug | 42 | 4:57.2 |
7. | Peter Delamere | 41 | 5:15.1 |
8. | David Minter | 49 | 5:16.5 |
9. | Scott Dailey | 44 | 5:17.3 |
10. | Kyle Hubbart | 53 | 5:18.4 |
11. | Don Conkey | 30 | 5:20.7 |
12. | John Slattery | 47 | 5:24.7 |
13. | Tim DeFrisco | 46 | 5:37.6 |
14. | Rich Fitzpatrick | 45 | 5:59.1 |
15. | Adam Urness | 24 | 6:11.7 |
16. | Vinnie Basile | 34 | 6:29.7 |
1 MILE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Dawn Schwarck | 25 | 5:45.9 |
2. | Kimberly Jasch | 26 | 6:36.8 |
3. | Debarah Vander Stoep | 24 | 6:37.4 |
4. | Rebecca Norton | 32 | 6:53.7 |
3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN |
|||
1. | Forrest Barclay | 24 | 11:11.8 |
2. | Matt Harkreader | 20 | 13:54.7 |
3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ashlee Gallegos | 16 | 16:46.5 |
2. | Heather Crocke | 17 | 17:31.6 |
3. | Laci Barclay | 16 | 19:20.8 |
5000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Charles Hallig | 24 | 15:15.0 |
2. | Matthew Drake | 21 | 17:17.5 |
3. | Chris Kartchner | 16 | 17:43.7 |
4. | Thomas Vaurik | 14 | 17:49.1 |
5. | Mikey Rainey | 16 | 18:21.9 |
6. | Tom Williams | 17 | 18:48.1 |
7. | Dylan Hayes | 16 | 18:50.9 |
8. | Kade Shafer | 16 | 19:25.5 |
9. | Lonnie Pilkington | 39 | 19:45.9 |
10. | Sean Mead | 16 | 20:49.9 |
11. | Peter Olschner | 14 | 21:50.4 |
12. | Griffen Wiebel | 14 | 22:01.3 |
13. | Zach Fletcher | 15 | 22:01.6 |
5000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Amy Smith | 22 | 19:31.1 |
2. | Tiffany Tandy | 22 | 20:40.3 |