BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 16, 2011

 Back


LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Mike Grimmer
18
19' 11.00"
2.
Bryan Johnson
53
17' 8.50"
3.
James Mccrimmon
50
16' 10.75"
4.
Nathan Clauson
16
15' 2.00"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
27
16' 1.00"
2.
Breanna Gunnarson
18
14' 10.00"
3.
Anna Clauson
18
13' 1.25"
4.
Lauren Cannon
23
12' 4.50"
5.
Taeryn Trumper
9
11' 6.00"

TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
Nathan Clauson
16
35' 4.50"
2.
Bryan Johnson
53
35' 2.00"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Tessa Van Bussum
8
14' 6.25"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Jeremy Bubb
24
6' 0.00"
2.
James McCrimmon
50
5' 6.00"
3.
Mike Grimmer
18
5' 6.00"
4.
Brian Gunnarson
44
5' 0.00"
5.
Bryan Johnson
53
5' 0.00"
6.
Craig Roberts
59
4' 8.00"
7.
Ben Lattes
12
4' 2.00"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
27
5' 2.00"
2.
Jain Thayer
34
4' 8.00"
3.
Justine Sherman
15
4' 8.00"
4.
Breanna Gunnarson
18
4' 4.00"
5.
Sophie Lattes
15
4' 4.00"
6.
Katie Sanchez
12
3' 6.00"

SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Carson Rowley
22
14.63m
2.
Alec Pott
20
14.12m
3.
Milton Girouard
49
13.84m
4.
Jeremy Bubb
24
10.61m
5.
Mike Grimmer
18
10.18m
6.
Brian Gunnarson
44
9.96m
7.
Douglas Thayer
40
9.10m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Jenna Sliwinski
20
13.76m
2.
Emily Pearson
25
11.26m
3.
Genny Mayden
19
10.77m
4.
Kelli Kunz
27
10.66m
5.
Valarie Allman
16
10.15m
6.
Rachel Pott
16
9.31m
7.
Jain Lattes
34
9.09m
8.
Sophie Lattes
15
8.13m

DISCUS - MEN
1.
Casey Malone
34
62.39m
2.
Brian Trainor
30
59.30m
3.
Carson Rowley
22
45.99m
4.
Alec Pott
20
43.12m
5.
Paul Barrett
44
41.29m
6.
Jeremy Bubb
24
39.18m
7.
Brian Gunnarson
44
27.53m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Liz Podominich
26
54.15m
2.
Valerie Allman
16
40.34m
3.
Katie Malzbender
20
33.61m
4.
Rachel Pott
16
28.60m

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Drew Loftin
30
72.16m
2.
Alex Kizirian
19
58.97m
3.
Carson Rowley
22
50.08m
4.
Paul Barrett
44
49.84m
5.
Alec Pott
20
48.66m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Loree Smith
28
64.17m
2.
Emily Hunsucker
19
46.93m
3.
Kellie Lind
19
45.28m
4.
Kimberlie Krenrich
17
28.46m

JAVELIN - WOMEN
1.
Dana Lion
27
49.85m
2.
Alana Piccone
19
29.80m
3.
Ashley Christi
20
28.68m

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Sean Ingram
31
11.2
2.
David Lerach
29
12.0
3.
Ray Franks
76
15.8
4.
Sam Delamere
10
16.3
5.
T J Williams
8
17.6
6.
Harrison Freis-Levy
6
21.2
7.
Alex Williams
6
22.7
8.
Jandro Rodriguez
4
29.4

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
27
13.0
2.
Katie Sanchez
12
14.8
3.
Lauren Cannon
23
14.9
4.
Taeryn Trunper
9
15.4
5.
Jeannie Freis
41
16.5
6.
Taylor Trunper
8
18.2
7.
Monet Castellino
7
18.7
8.
Piage Dailey
6
20.9
9.
Hannah Delamere
6
21.2
10.
Gabbiella Castellino
5
22.6
11.
Fiorella Freis-Levy
4
26.0

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Brian Hardy
16
23.0
2.
Sean Ingram
31
23.5
3.
David Lerach
29
23.9
4.
Brendon Foster
19
24.1
5.
Michael Wolfe
51
25.3
6.
David Van Bussum
51
26.7
7.
Chris Bittinger
44
26.9
8.
Howard Sklar
56
29.1
9.
Sebastian Garcia-Davis
10
35.0
10.
T J Wiliams
8
37.9
11.
Harrison Freis-Levy
6
50.6
12.
Ben Atkinson
7
54.4
13.
Alex Williams
6
55.2
14.
Jakob Ducklow
4
62.5
15.
Tyler Williams
5
65.7
16.
Austin Williams
3
72.2

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Yvonne Joyer
51
28.2
2.
Peyton Dailey
11
31.7
3.
Libby Moore
11
32.5
4.
Mariah Gallogly
13
33.7
5.
Louann Burke
50
34.5
6.
Jeannie Freis
41
36.0
7.
Mia Beltran
11
36.1
8.
Lauren Cannon
23
36.1
9.
Tessa Van Bussum
8
37.7
10.
Josephine Atkinson
8
38.0
11.
Paige Dailey
6
46.1
12.
Hailey Garcia-Davis
7
53.0

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Brendon Foster
19
55.7
2.
Michael Wolfe
51
56.8
3.
David Van Bussum
51
1:00.1
4.
Peter Eisinger
18
1:02.1
5.
John Garrels
15
1:02.7
6.
Aaron Grider
34
1:04.5
7.
Howard Sklar
55
1:06.8
8.
Sam Delamere
10
1:19.7
9.
Sebastian Garcia-Davis
10
1:21.8
10.
Ray Franks
76
1:22.5
11.
Kolya Dols
8
1:50.9
12.
Harrison Freis-Levy
6
2:00.9
13.
Tyler Williams
5
2:08.5

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Angelina Ramos
25
1:04.2
2.
Andrea Fletcher
25
1:13.1
3.
Peyton Dailey
11
1:13.9
4.
Mariah Gallogly
13
1:14.6
5.
Louann Burke
50
1:15.6
6.
Taeryn Trunper
9
1:19.4
7.
Jeannie Freis
41
1:21.0
8.
Mia Beltran
11
1:24.3
9.
Lauren Cannon
23
1:31.9
10.
Taylor Trunper
8
1:32.7
11.
Liz Kadlee
10
1:32.8
12.
Hailey Garcia-Davis
7
1:34.5
13.
Monet Castellino
7
1:45.8
14.
Gabbiella Castellino
5
1:57.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Jackson Langat
30
1:52.1
2.
William Seidel
26
2:02.2
3.
Stephen Saleeby
36
2:05.1
4.
Jay Luna
27
2:07.0
5.
Barton Tofany
21
2:09.5
6.
Rich Dissly
45
2:11.0
7.
Cody Hill
38
2:15.0
8.
Troy McCubin
38
2:18.5
9.
Dave Albo
54
2:22.8

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Valerie Eipper
51
2:50.2
2.
Ruth Waller
27
2:21.1
3.
Yvonne Joyce
51
2:30.6
4.
Lesia Atkinson
45
2:43.4
5.
Libby Moore
11
2:50.7
6.
Lydia Dissly
44
2:52.5
7.
Mehan Downey
22
2:57.9
8.
Laurei Rugenstein
63
2:58.6
9.
Jill Miller
55
2:59.9
10.
Elena Granat
13
3:01.6

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Augustus Maiyo
28
4:23.1
2.
Jay Luna
27
4:42.0
3.
Cody Hill
38
4:49.5
4.
Andy Rinne
35
4:52.6
5.
Rich Dissly
45
4:53.6
6.
Joe Scholler
28
4:59.4
7.
Thomas David Kehoe
49
5:12.2
8.
Peter Delamere
42
5:15.4
9.
Steven Johnson
28
5:20.2
10.
David Minter
50
5:34.1
11.
Jim Bogus
48
5:51.4
12.
Rodger Kram
50
6:23.3

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Cassie Slade
27
4:58.5
2.
Lydia Dissly
44
6:02.5
3.
Valerie Epper
51
6:08.6
4.
Megan Downey
22
6:44.8

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
Peyton Jordan
25
9:49.3
2.
Jack Christianson
22
10:41.1

2000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
Nick Kadlec
18
6:54.6
2.
Chuck Brisbee
15
7:12.9
3.
Jackson Eayher
16
7:13.3
4.
Austin Gunnarson
15
7:20.5
5.
Sam Sahli
16
7:22.8
6.
Garrett Finn
16
7:39.0
7.
Ryan Miller
16
7:45.7
8.
Belle Emery
16
7:56.4
9.
Zac Petrie
15
7:59.7
10.
Peter Eisinger
18
8:51.2

2000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN
1.
Taylor Gerard
15
7:53.4
2.
Heather Bates
16
7:58.3
3.
Maura O'Brien
17
8:02.7

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
David Minter
50
19:15.8
2.
Simon Martin
58
19:28.6
3.
John Heisel
38
20:14.0
4.
Chris Senseney
36
21:57.9

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Jill Sellars
43
26:25.2

4X100 METERS
1.
Used to be Fast
53.2
Chris Bittinger, David Van Bussum, Howard Sklar, Michael Wolfe

 Back