BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 20, 2013

 Back


LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Cliff Bridges
26
19' 1.5"
2.
Sage Wheelan
15
18' 3"
3.
Gregory Anderson
10
11' 4.5"
4.
Giovanni Basile
7
8' 2"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Katie Kowal
17
14' 3"
2.
Catherine Chen
14
14' 2"
3.
Holly Osborn
43
14' 1.5"
4.
Hunter Rose
14
11' 10.5"
5.
Anna Barr
14
11' 2"
6.
Malia Henriques
7
7' 8"

TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
Sage Wheelan
15
39' 6"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Holly Osborn
43
29' 6.5"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
James Koehler
36
5' 6"
2.
Andrew Barlow
16
5' 2"
3.
Cameron Quest
17
5' 2"
4.
Brian Oliver
49
5' 2"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Emily Soder
13
4' 6"
2.
Catherine Chen
14
4' 2"
3.
Hayden Sniff
13
4' 0"

SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Alec Pot
22
15.26m
2.
Jeff Bott
49
14.38m
3.
Zach Baxter
20
14.24m
4.
J T Van Veen
20
14.19m
5.
Kyle Boydstun
40
12.60m
6.
Seth Hackharth
16
12.28m
7.
Adam Tate
17
12.19m
8.
C J Briggs
18
10.63m
9.
Riley Boydstun
12
7.47m
10.
Robert Walker
10
6.69m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Mariah Walker
17
12.24m
2.
Dailyn Johnson
17
9.33m
3.
Keely Parish
16
9.17m

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Alec Pott
22
56.76m
2.
Adam Tate
17
39.95m
3.
Jacob Prinz
17
32.36m
4.
Seth Hackworth
16
30.19m
5.
C J Briggs
18
22.00m
6.
Buddy King
59
14.15m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Haley Showalter
16
50.59m
2.
Mariah Walker
17
35.19m
3.
Maddie Leatherbury
17
32.11m
4.
Charley Hatcher
17
29.15m
5.
Christina Fasci
18
24.34m

JAVELIN 300g - MEN
1.
Lane Owens
11
32.28m
2.
Riley Boydston
12
17.71m
3.
Robert Walker
10
14.78m

JAVELIN 300g - WOMEN
1.
Rhiannon Cargo
8
11.48m
2.
Lauren Linnenburger
10
7.55m
3.
Kelly Cargo
9
5.69m

JAVELIN 600g - MEN
1.
Tamrat Cunningham
13
35.04m
2.
Tyler Nelson
12
24.28m
3.
Brian Owens II
23
61.34m

JAVELIN 600g - WOMEN
1.
Christina Fasci
18
24.57m
2.
Maddie Leatherbury
17
23.90m
3.
Kassidy Lotrich
14
21.53m
4.
Ashley Diefenbach
15
18.58m
5.
Sydney White
14
16.47m

JAVELIN 800g - MEN
1.
Bradford Owens
16
47.73m
2.
Andrew Barlow
16
40.76m
3.
Darius Cunningham
15
37.03m
4.
Seth Hackworth
16
33.43m
5.
Adam Tate
16
30.98m

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Aaron Ragin
16
11.1
2.
Max McLaughlin
14
11.4
3.
Josh Young
18
11.7
4.
Taylor Stenson
23
11.8
5.
Steven Sashen
51
12.3
6.
Optin Akrami
13
13.6
7.
Jakob Schiffer
11
14.0
8.
Gregory Anderson
10
14.4
9.
Ray Franks
78
16.0
10.
Troy Robbins
13
16.3
11.
Aidan Farley
10
16.7
12.
Oliver Farley
8
18.2
13.
Emmit Anderson
8
18.7
14.
Kolya Dols
10
18.9
15.
Liam Dols
6
20.2
16.
Nicholas Jacobi
6
20.3
17.
Elijah Schiffer
5
23.0

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Soder
13
13.7
2.
Vanessa Haggans
12
13.8
3.
Anna Barr
14
13.9
4.
Kara Gale
14
14.2
5.
Carina Kehoe
11
14.4
6.
Katie Mackiewicz
14
14.9
7.
Analise Erint
13
15.0
8.
Brooke Whitcomb
13
15.4
9.
Kate McKnight
13
15.5
10.
Hayden Sniff
13
16.5
11.
Kyra Frank
9
16.6
12.
Dawn Ritzwoller
14
16.6
13.
Hailey Garcia
9
18.0
14.
Eliana Henriques
5
20.1
15.
Fiorella Freis-Levy
6
20.9
16.
Nadia Anderson
6
22.0
17.
? Dane ?
24.0

100 METERS - UNKNOWN
1.
???
11.6
2.
???
12.4
3.
???
18.8

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Austin Ebbers
18
23.8
2.
Josh Young
18
24.1
3.
Brady Wright
18
25.0
4.
Max McLoughlin
14
26.1
5.
Rudy Bellinger
56
27.2
6.
Tyler Scholl
12
27.6
7.
Scott Siriano
46
28.6
8.
Optin Akrami
13
28.7
9.
Jakob Schiffer
11
29.7
10.
Henry Murphy
10
32.3
11.
Ray Franks
78
34.0
12.
Troy Robbins
13
35.6
13.
Emmit Anderson
8
41.4

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tabor Scholl
16
28.5
2.
Emily Soder
13
28.8
3.
Ruth Waller
29
29.2
4.
Vanessa Haggans
12
29.3
5.
Anna Barr
14
29.3
6.
Libby Moore
13
29.6
7.
Carina Kehoe
11
29.8
8.
Holly Osborn
43
31.0
9.
Dawn Ritzwoller
14
31.2
10.
Hayden Sniff
13
31.3
11.
Analise Erint
13
31.4
12.
Brooke Whitcomb
13
31.8
13.
Ruth Janjic
50
33.3
14.
Kate McKnight
13
34.0
15.
Kyra Frank
9
35.7
16.
Laurie Rugenstein
65
36.4
17.
Hailey Garcia
9
44.9

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Lesane Parish Crodestr
18
52.0
2.
Geo Tam
23
52.8
3.
Teylor Stenson
23
54.1
4.
Tyler Haughness
29
56.0
5.
Brian Flynn
16
57.2
6.
Vin Basile
37
59.3
7.
Mitchell Waters
12
1:01.2
8.
Tyler Waters
12
1:01.4
9.
Rudy Bellinger
56
1:01.4
10.
Thom Richman
58
1:03.4
11.
Kevin Barker
52
1:04.6
12.
Demo Davis
36
1:07.0
13.
Gregory Anderson
10
1:11.4
14.
Dan Reilly
60
1:13.0
15.
Henry Murphy
10
1:19.3
16.
Richard McKisson
76
1:21.8
17.
Troy Robbins
13
1:28.2
18.
Giovanni Basile
7
1:34.6
19.
Liam Dols
6
1:46.2

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Erin Clark
24
1:01.2
2.
Peyton Dailey
13
1:06.6
3.
Katie Mackiewicz
14
1:08.0
4.
Jeannie Freis
43
1:12.3
5.
Laurie Rugenstein
65
1:21.1
6.
Hailey Garcia
9
1:56.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Liam Meirow
17
1:55.9
2.
Ziv Epstein
18
2:05.7
3.
G Anthony Kunkel
21
2:17.8
4.
Shawn Scholl
48
2:27.0
5.
David Minter
52
2:30.8
6.
James Bogus
50
2:32.2
7.
Glenn Erikson
52
2:33.0
8.
Dave Albo
56
2:39.1
9.
Noah Munson
13
2:45.0
10.
Tyler Waters
12
2:46.1
11.
Elliott Drumwright
57
2:48.5
12.
Mitchell Waters
12
2:51.0
13.
Dan Reilly
60
2:57.6
14.
Nicholas Jacobi
6
4:02.7

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tabor Scholl
16
2:19.4
2.
Ruth Waller
29
2:21.6
3.
Emily McMillan
26
2:28.2
4.
Leora Garcia
28
2:30.0
5.
Steph Scholl
50
2:34.1
6.
Emily Lawrence
25
2:43.6
7.
Peyton Dailey
13
2:50.0
8.
Gabrielle Orsi
36
2:52.0
9.
Jeannie Freis
43
2:54.3
10.
Vivian Jacobi
12
3:31.4

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Andy Rinne
37
4:53.4
2.
Tyler Scholl
12
4:57.0
3.
Scott Siriano
46
5:00.7
4.
G Anthony Kunkel
21
5:02.9
5.
Troy Wolf
42
5:05.2
6.
Ryan Handzo
24
5:08.1
7.
David Minter
52
5:18.4
8.
Andrew Barker
22
5:24.0
9.
Scott Dailey
47
5:24.0
10.
Glenn Erickson
52
5:28.8
11.
Ash M-Davis
48
5:36.3
12.
Darrel Slichter
30
5:38.1
13.
Steven Sellars
52
5:46.9
14.
Noah Munsen
5:55.6
15.
Neal Palles
45
6:03.6
16.
Ken Matthews
47
6:07.4
17.
Elliott Drumright
57
6:21.8
18.
Rodger Kram
52
6:29.0
19.
Lino Pereira
49
6:40.0
20.
Aidan Farley
10
7:24.6
21.
Kolya Dols
10
8:41.8

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Leora Garcia
28
5:17.7
2.
Amanda Lee
24
5:19.4
3.
Megan Greene
34
5:24.7
4.
Megan Lang
22
5:39.8
5.
Valerie Eipper
53
6:12.9
6.
Gabrielle Orsi
36
6:20.7
7.
Joy Sun
13
7:07.8
8.
Vivan Jacobi
12
7:21.8
9.
Jill Sellars
45
7:44.6
10.
Cecile Hannay
47
8:52.1

2000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
James Rudolph
18
6:47.0
2.
Tyler Haughness
29
7:26.9
3.
Dillon Wommack
16
7:48.9
4.
Branden Bohling
15
7:51.7

2000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN
1.
S Neese
18
8:01.5
2.
Divan Foster
17
8:33.2
3.
Deyamora Enriquez
18
8:38.9
4.
Taylor Finn
15
10:06.0
5.
Katlyn Freeborg
15
10:08.9

3000 METERs - WOMEN
1.
Jill Sellars
45
15:54.9

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Christian Martin
18
16:28.3
2.
Geo Tam
23
16:56.0
3.
Matt Bepiendi
17
17:22.7
4.
Kevin Akers
29
17:23.0
5.
G Anthony Kunkel
21
18:30.2
6.
Thomas David Kehoe
51
18:40.0
7.
Steven Sellars
52
20:26.6

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Amanda Lee
24
19:22.0

 Back