Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 19, 2014
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Angelo Kirkwood | 17 | 17' 01.5" |
2. | Ken Reichelt | 28 | 15' 07.0" |
3. | Ryan Tesone | 16 | 15' 04.0" |
4. | Jeffrey Ballard | 23 | 14' 08.0" |
5. | Jakob Schiffer | 12 | 13' 11.0" |
6. | Paul Greenberg | 63 | 13' 06.0" |
7. | Mason Walker | 71 | 13' 00.0" |
8. | Chris Gaskill | 12 | 12' 09.0" |
9. | Cory Lowrey | 13 | 12' 07.0" |
10. | Luke Fillion | 11 | 10' 03.0" |
11. | Danny Stouffer | 13 | 9' 05.0" |
12. | Isaac Branch | 8 | 8' 09.5" |
13. | Kolya Dols | 11 | 8' 09.0" |
14. | Reid Egan Bauersfeld | 8 | 7' 02.0" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jesica Calzolain | 18 | 14' 06.0" |
2. | Catherine Chen | 15 | 14' 02.0" |
3. | Lena Branch | 12 | 12' 11.0" |
4. | Rachel Clark | 14 | 11' 05.5" |
5. | Amanda Duvall | 16 | 10' 08.5" |
6. | Ellory Anne Bauersfeld | 6 | 6' 05.0" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Ryan Tesone | 16 | 34' 06.0" |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | James Khler | 37 | 5' 10.0" |
2. | Brian Runyon | 33 | 5' 02.0" |
3. | Joseph Fritz | 25 | 5' 02.0" |
4. | Jeffrey Ballard | 23 | 4' 10.0" |
5. | Paul Greenberg | 63 | 4' 08.0" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jessica Calzolari | 18 | 4' 10.0" |
2. | Alison Stouffer | 16 | 4' 10.0" |
3. | Cailey Archer | 13 | 4' 08.0" |
3. | Catherine Chen | 15 | 4' 08.0" |
5. | Taylor James | 11 | 4' 06.0" |
6. | Cali Fuller | 13 | 4' 04.0" |
6. | Amanda Duvall | 16 | 4' 04.0" |
8. | Hayden Sniff | 14 | 4' 02.0" |
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Tyler Nelson | 13 | 9.90m |
2. | Jeffery Ballard | 23 | 7.60m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Mariah Walker | 18 | 14.07m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Casey Malone | 37 | 57.74m |
2. | Paden Gatlin | 19 | 43.69m |
3. | Adam Tate | 18 | 41.91m |
4. | Tyler Nelson | 13 | 37.40m |
5. | Mahito Henderson | 16 | 33.90m |
6. | Ken Reichelt | 28 | 28.11m |
7. | Jeffrey Ballard | 23 | 19.01m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Josie Natrasevschi | 17 | 45.60m |
2. | Mariah Walker | 18 | 40.03m |
3. | Keeley Parish | 17 | 38.79m |
4. | Maddie Leatherbury | 18 | 33.42m |
5. | Emily Calzolain | 16 | 27.07m |
HAMMER - MEN |
|||
1. | Adam Tate | 18 | 44.92m |
2. | Matthew Denton | 18 | 34.20m |
3. | Dominick Addison | 14 | 16.25m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kellie Lind | 22 | 48.63m |
2. | Maddie Leatherbury | 18 | 39.32m |
3. | Jossie Natrasevschi | 17 | 36.09m |
4. | Mariah Walker | 18 | 35.00m |
JAVELIN - MEN |
|||
1. | Ken Reichelt | 28 | 40.86m |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Calvin Munson | 17 | 11.3 |
2. | Steven Sashen | 52 | 12.9 |
3. | Jeffery Ballard | 23 | 12.9 |
4. | Ryan Tesone | 16 | 13.2 |
5. | Chris Graskill | 12 | 13.5 |
6. | Jakob Schiffer | 12 | 13.8 |
7. | Mason Walker | 11 | 14.4 |
7. | Noah Munson | 14 | 14.4 |
9. | Tyler Coleman | 27 | 14.7 |
10. | Paul Greenberg | 63 | 14.7 |
11. | Will Muttes | 14 | 14.8 |
12. | Max Aleksiev | 13 | 14.8 |
13. | Cory Lourey | 13 | 14.9 |
14. | Richard McKisson | 77 | 15.3 |
15. | Noe Uwimana | 9 | 15.4 |
16. | Troy Thorson | 12 | 15.6 |
17. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 9 | 16.4 |
18. | Ray Franks | 79 | 16.6 |
19. | Luke Fillion | 11 | 16.8 |
19. | Matthew Robs | 13 | 16.8 |
21. | Mike Keilman | 46 | 17.1 |
22. | Wesley Keighin | 10 | 17.4 |
23. | Elijah Schiffer | 6 | 21.1 |
24. | Quenton Saunders | 6 | 23.2 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jamie Hegg | 15 | 13.0 |
2. | Anna Barr | 15 | 13.6 |
3. | Hailey Stodden | 14 | 13.9 |
4. | Vanessa Haggans | 13 | 14.0 |
5. | Hannah Aleksiev | 14 | 14.2 |
5. | Emily Soder | 14 | 14.2 |
7. | Carina Kehoe | 12 | 14.4 |
8. | Rachel Clark | 14 | 14.9 |
9. | Lindsey Stodden | 12 | 15.4 |
10. | Margot Lamarque | 10 | 16.6 |
11. | Vanessa Segura | 9 | 20.1 |
12. | Ella Gurley | 8 | 21.0 |
13. | Chloe Saunders | 8 | 21.0 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Calvin Munson | 17 | 22.6 |
2. | Vasko Yorgov | 17 | 24.1 |
3. | Mesfin Ferede | 23 | 24.2 |
4. | Austin Gunnarson | 18 | 24.3 |
5. | Ken Reichelt | 28 | 26.0 |
6. | Ryan Tesone | 16 | 27.8 |
7. | Rudy Bellinger | 57 | 28.1 |
8. | J F Lamarque | 48 | 29.1 |
9. | Joey Cheek | 34 | 29.6 |
10. | Chris Gaskill | 12 | 29.7 |
11. | Jakob Schiffer | 12 | 29.9 |
12. | Will Mutter | 14 | 30.5 |
13. | Max Aleksiev | 13 | 31.6 |
14. | Cory Lowrey | 13 | 31.7 |
15. | Tyler Coleman | 27 | 33.0 |
16. | Noe Uwimana | 9 | 34.3 |
17. | Chuck Thomas | 64 | 34.9 |
18. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 9 | 35.0 |
19. | Mike Keilman | 46 | 35.7 |
20. | Fay Franks | 79 | 35.8 |
21. | Luke Fillion | 11 | 35.9 |
22. | Emmit Anderson | 9 | 36.1 |
23. | Isaac Branch | 8 | 37.9 |
24. | Bobby Fischer | 74 | 41.6 |
25. | Liam Dols | 7 | 42.2 |
26. | Kolya Dols | 11 | 45.0 |
27. | Aubry Lamarque | 5 | 46.1 |
28. | Egan Bauersfeld | 8 | 47.6 |
29. | Cian Dowling Davis | 7 | 58.1 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jamie Hegg | 15 | 26.9 |
2. | Elise Cranny | 18 | 27.4 |
3. | Anna Barr | 15 | 27.8 |
4. | Caitlin McCubbin | 15 | 29.1 |
5. | Hannah Aleksiev | 14 | 30.0 |
6. | Vanessa Haggans | 13 | 30.1 |
7. | Cailey Archer | 13 | 30.4 |
8. | Lena Branch | 12 | 32.1 |
9. | Hailey Leader | 14 | 33.0 |
10. | Camille Lamarque | 12 | 33.1 |
11. | Molly Leader | 11 | 36.6 |
12. | Angelina Dowling Davis | 10 | 40.1 |
13. | Mardoche Dowling Davis | 12 | 41.4 |
14. | Raoudha Zelaya | 42 | 41.7 |
15. | Nadia Anderson | 7 | 44.8 |
16. | Ellory Anne Bauersfeld | 6 | 45.9 |
17. | Gwen Norton | 4 | 53.4 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Joey Cheek | 34 | 54.1 |
2. | Brian Runyon | 33 | 54.3 |
3. | Chris Walsh | 23 | 54.7 |
4. | Matt Norton | 39 | 54.9 |
5. | Vasko Yorgov | 17 | 56.0 |
6. | Ryan Handzo | 25 | 58.3 |
7. | Angelo Kirkwood | 17 | 58.6 |
8. | Troy McCubbin | 41 | 1:01.8 |
9. | Tyler Scholl | 13 | 1:01.9 |
10. | J F Lamarque | 48 | 1:04.3 |
11. | Mason Walker | 11 | 1:11.1 |
12. | Ethan Mutter | 12 | 1:11.7 |
13. | Max Aleksiev | 13 | 1:12.9 |
14. | Cory Lowrey | 13 | 1:13.2 |
15. | Yves Uwimana | 12 | 1:17.1 |
16. | Noe Uwimana | 9 | 1:21.7 |
17. | Richard McKisson | 77 | 1:28.4 |
18. | Liam Pols | 7 | 1:30.9 |
19. | Rudy Bellinger | 57 | 1:01.6 |
20. | James Gilbert | 51 | 1:02.1 |
21. | Dave Albo | 58 | 1:04.7 |
22. | Mike Keilman | 46 | 1:22.4 |
400 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Elise Cranny | 18 | 58.4 |
2. | Tabor Scholl | 17 | 1:01.9 |
3. | Laura Cook | 25 | 1:03.3 |
4. | Hailey Stodden | 14 | 1:05.9 |
5. | Emily Soder | 14 | 1:09.4 |
6. | Camille Lamarque | 12 | 1:14.0 |
7. | Sabrina Ruiz | 21 | 1:17.5 |
8. | Lindsey Stodden | 12 | 1:17.8 |
9. | Margot Lamarque | 10 | 1:25.7 |
10. | Tara De Reuck | 6 | 1:48.0 |
11. | Chloe Saunders | 8 | 1:52.1 | 800 METERS - MEN |
1. | Zac Petrie | 18 | 1:55.1 |
2. | Scott Dahlberg | 29 | 1:56.1 |
3. | Mesfin Ferede | 23 | 2:00.0 |
4. | Art Siemers | 41 | 2:02.1 |
5. | Jeffrey Cook | 24 | 2:07.0 |
6. | G Anthony Kunkel | 22 | 2:10.9 |
7. | Brian Runyon | 33 | 2:15.4 |
8. | Dean Bacalzo | 48 | 2:35.6 |
9. | Changxi Huang | 27 | 2:38.4 |
10. | Elliott Drumwright | 57 | 2:49.1 |
11. | Mike Keilman | 46 | 3:09.0 |
12. | Dillon Duvall | 14 | 3:09.7 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Laura Pifer | 29 | 2:13.2 |
2. | Stephanie Scholl | 51 | 2:34.4 |
3. | Nikka Bacalzo | 17 | 2:37.? |
4. | Mirabelle Tinio | 37 | 2:39.9 |
5. | Katia Beggan | 14 | 2:44.2 |
6. | Luanne Burke | 53 | 2:51.3 |
7. | Lori Petrie | 51 | 2:54.1 |
8. | Ninoo Mostafavifer | 28 | 3:28.0 |
9. | Xia Yuan | 27 | 3:35.0 |
1 MILE - MEN |
|||
1. | Stephen Pifer | 29 | 4:08.6 |
2. | Branden Johnson | 26 | 4:24.3 |
3. | Zach Swenson | 18 | 4:34.2 |
4. | Jamee Vance | 25 | 4:34.5 |
5. | Joe Zamadies | 24 | 4:41.2 |
6. | Stephen May | 18 | 4:43.2 |
7. | Austin Gunnerson | 18 | 4:48.5 |
8. | James Johnson | 45 | 4:50.6 |
9. | Mark Saunders | 38 | 4:53.1 |
10. | Humberto Zelaya | 39 | 4:57.6 |
11. | Owen Beck | 23 | 4:58.9 |
12. | Tyler Scholl | 13 | 4:59.6 |
13. | Aiden Cusick | 17 | 5:04.1 |
14. | David Litoff | 53 | 5:07.7 |
15. | Paolo Taboga | 35 | 5:08.4 |
16. | Dan Spale | 58 | 5:20.0 |
17. | German Ramirez | 37 | 5:26.8 |
18. | Sam Simkin | 41 | 5:29.6 |
19. | George Zack | 44 | 5:30.0 |
20. | Eric Patterson | 49 | 5:33.4 |
21. | Kevin Couper | 54 | 5:42.1 |
22. | Adams Uwimana | 15 | 5:44.9 |
23. | Jim Bogus | 51 | 5:48.7 |
24. | Nick Williams | 28 | 5:59.3 |
25. | Neal Pulles | 46 | 6:00.0 |
26. | Elliott Drumwright | 57 | 6:11.6 |
27. | Ken Reichelt | 28 | 6:25.4 |
28. | Mike Blake | 63 | 7:05.0 |
29. | Liam Dols | 7 | 7:21.6 |
30. | Paul Strode | 47 | 7:29.6 |
31. | Paul Heichelheim | 52 | 7:40.8 |
32. | Kolya Dols | 11 | 8:18.2 |
33. | Cyril Sadowry | 68 | 8:34.8 |
34. | Dana Hills | 9:39.0 | |
1 MILE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Tabor Scholl | 17 | 5:03.4 |
2. | Katie Potts | 17 | 5:45.9 |
3. | Hailey Leader | 14 | 5:47.6 |
4. | Scott Tripp | 31 | 6:02.7 |
5. | Mirabelle Tinio | 37 | 6:06.7 |
6. | Liduin Burgering | 23 | 6:34.6 |
7. | Rae Rodriguez | 16 | 6:48.2 |
8. | Rylie Dix | 14 | 6:48.2 |
9. | Jeannie Freis | 44 | 6:52.4 |
10. | Jane Strode | 10 | 7:28.9 |
11. | Jill Sellars | 46 | 7:31.6 |
12. | Lilly Johnson | 7:40.6 | |
13. | Shauna Callan | 8:00.8 | |
14. | Michele Wagner | 9:14.6 | |
15. | Cecile Hannay | 48 | 9:19.8 |
16. | Brian Murphy | 9:27.1 | |
17. | Cindy Price | 9:33.0 | |
18. | Lynne Poole | 51 | 9:38.0 |
19. | Megan Reehl | 9:38.5 | |
20. | Kati Ruth | 14:18.0 | |
3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeffrey Buechler | 40 | 10:00.7 |
2. | Jess Palmer | 33 | 10:17.6 |
3. | Jeffrey Cook | 24 | 10:23.2 |
4. | Joseph Fritz | 25 | 11:53.1 |
5. | Brandon Fernandez | 16 | 13:29.5 |
3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jessica Harper | 27 | 11:26.8 |
2. | Giulianna Vessa | 19 | 12:43.5 |
3. | Mandee Middleton | 17 | 12:52.1 |
4. | Katie Potts | 17 | 13:55.1 |
6. | Ashley Mercure | 18 | 14:??.? |
5. | Christina Ingle | 33 | 15:54.3 |
5000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Joe Zamadies | 24 | 16:27.5 |
2. | Ryan Lawrence | 28 | 16:49.7 |
3. | Michael Oliva | 35 | 17:23.8 |
4. | J P Robb | 34 | 18:11.1 |
5. | Thomas David Kehoe | 52 | 18:18.0 |
6. | Adam McPherson | 31 | 18:31.7 |
7. | Owen Beck | 23 | 18:33.2 |
8. | Paul Beer | 64 | 19:29.0 |
9. | Dan Spale | 58 | 19:45.0 |
10. | Rob Rieger | 45 | 20:55.2 |
11. | Liam Rieger | 10 | 27:53.3 |
5000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Bret Scofield | 25 | 18:33.3 |
2. | Emily Lawrence | 26 | 18:44.4 |
3. | Luanne Burke | 53 | 23:02.1 |
4. | Jill Sellars | 46 | 25:29.3 |
5. | Catherine Rieger | 7 | 36:45.5 |
4X100 METERS |
|||
1. | Slow Twitch:
Nathaniel Eiffert, Jared Wells, Sean Kilcullen, Kevin Akers | 50.3 | |
2. | The Kenyans:
Adam Uwimana, Humberto Zelaya, Yves Uwimana, Noe Uwimana | 1:00.6 | |
3. | Underdogs:
Brooke Jones, Ethan Mutter, Will Mutter, Matthew Ross | 1:02.6 |