BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
June 21, 2018

 Back


LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Eric Krauss
21
20' 08.0"
2.
Nick Harris
23
19' 03.0"
3.
Daniel McGarey
18
18' 08.0"
4.
Wade Tharp
47
17' 04.0"
5.
David Hopkins
12
16' 05.0"
6.
Antwin Baker
30
16' 00.0"
7.
Morgan Tilong
26
15' 09.5"
8.
Doug Rienhardt
52
15' 08.5"
9.
Marcus Cote
13
15' 01.5"
10.
Jacoby Ennis
12
12' 08.0"
11.
Tyler Tharp
10
11' 01.0"
12.
Owen Collard
10
10' 00.0"
13.
Rider Lanning
9
9' 04.0"
14.
Lance Rienhardt
10
8' 07.0"
15.
Noah Stalhton
9
8' 00.5"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Robin Ross
10
10' 11.0"
2.
Elsza Bergen
9
9' 10.0"
3.
Eloise Villarreal
8
9' 06.0"
4.
Lyla Lanning
11
9' 05.0"
5.
Ellory Anne Bauersfeld
10
7' 09.5"
6.
Peyton Barnes
10
7' 05.0"
7.
Clementine Villarreal
7
7' 02.0"
8.
Jullianna Fernandez
8
6' 11.0"
9.
Claire Landis
7
5' 07.0"

TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
James Koeuler
41
36' 3.5"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Hopkins
19
38' 2.o"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
James Koehler
41
5' 08.0"
2.
Grey Grinde
17
5' 04.0"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Cailey Archer
17
5' 00.0"
2.
Greta Heinemann
13
4' 04.0"

SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Austin Swanson
21
14.82m
2.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
10.65m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Mariah Walker
22
14.03m
2.
Sydney Marr
20
10.11m
3.
Billy Frang
63
9.08m
4.
Jasmine Taylor
15
5.74m
5.
Karla Jones
13
5.46m

DISCUS - MEN
1.
Matt Krich
53
37.49m
2.
Billy Frang
63
34.70m
3.
Roman Marenin
35
28.91m
4.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
24.71m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Mariah Walker
22
43.62m
3.
Elena Opp
17
36.59m
1.
Makayla Long
16
36.04m

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Austin Swanson
21
47.32m
2.
Caleb Penner
20
46.09m
3.
Matt Krich
53
37.25m
4.
Thomas Ten Eyck
73
28.94m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Sydney Marr
20
44.06m
2.
Makayla Long
16
33.22m

JO HAMMER - MEN
1.
Stuart Folkerts
18
52.31m
2.
Tyler Nelson
18
35.20m
3.
Henry Carlson
18
26.23m

JO HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Amanda Opp
15
41.36m
2.
Joy Geron
17
38.67m
3.
Elena Opp
17
27.14m
4.
Jane Powers
17
26.08m
5.
Sara Sams
16
24.95m

JAVELIN - MEN
1.
Roman Marenin
35
36.45m

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Shaun Clyncke
27
10.8
2.
Zach Weiss
17
11.5
3.
Kyle Wimmer
38
11.7
4.
David Hopkins
15
12.6
5.
Wyatt Eichman
14
12.6
6.
Andrew Barker
27
12.8
7.
James McCrimmon
57
13.2
8.
Marcus Cote
13
13.3
8.
Robert Thorstensen
44
13.3
10.
Wade Tharp
47
13.4
11.
Noah Davidoff
12
14.5
12.
Tyler Tharp
10
15.2
13.
Tyler Mills
10
15.6
14.
Kari McDonald
10
15.8
15.
Garrett Loughrey
11
16.0
16.
Owen Collard
10
16.1
17.
Sabi Ruttgers
10
16.7
18.
Gram Heinemann
9
16.8
19.
Jayden Fernandez
10
17.3
20.
Ray Franks
83
17.5
21.
Sham Tewelde
8
17.8
21.
Kevin Kelly
9
17.8
23.
Noah Stainton
9
18.3
24.
Ethan Garcia
10
19.7
25.
Richard McKisson
81
20.0
26.
Walter Norton
6
34.3

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Gabrielle Miller
14
13.4
2.
Hannah Rayder
15
13.6
3.
Alyssa Thorstensen
21
13.7
4.
Jenna Rayder
15
13.8
5.
Jenna Rayder
15
13.9
6.
Desirae Greene
15
14.4
7.
Greta Heinemann
13
15.1
8.
Kayla Loughrey
12
15.4
9.
Robin Ross
10
15.5
10.
Elsza Bergen
9
15.9
11.
Eloise Villarreal
8
16.9
12.
Ellory Anne Bauersfeld
10
17.5
12.
Juliana Fernandez
8
17.5
14.
Peyton Barnes
10
17.9
15.
Aaliyah Jones
13
18.0
15.
Aaliyah Jones
13
18.0
17.
Shai Jones
9
18.1
18.
Clementine Villarreal
7
18.4

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Shaun Clyncke
27
23.4
2.
Zach Weiss
17
23.9
3.
Nick Harris
23
24.0
4.
Tim Waggoner
46
25.4
5.
Wyatt Eichman
14
26.0
6.
Kyle Piper
17
26.5
7.
James McCrimmon
57
26.8
8.
Wade Tharp
47
27.3
9.
Jess Rojas
32
29.1
10.
Bob Cottrell
58
29.6
11.
Cab Miller
30.0
12.
Mark Toukan
59
30.2
13.
James Gilbert
55
30.5
14.
Bob Manning
65
31.6
15.
Noah Davidoff
12
31.8
16.
Ryder Lanning
9
37.2
17.
Sean Landis
9
37.7
18.
Kurtis Loughrey
8
38.4
19.
Sham Tewelde
8
38.5
20.
Ray Franks
83
39.9
21.
Myles Kelly
7
41.2
22.
Dexter Maio
4
1:00.3

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Hannah Rayder
15
27.6
2.
Imani Fernandez-Gorbea
15
28.1
3.
Lindsey Putman
29
28.4
4.
Jenna Rayder
15
29.3
5.
Desirae Greene
15
29.5
6.
Kayla Loughrey
12
31.4
7.
Charlotte Elliston
12
31.9
8.
Amy Perkins
12
32.2
9.
Noelle Green
53
34.6
10.
Lyla Lanning
11
35.0
11.
Robin Ross
10
35.1
12.
Jeannie Freis
48
37.0
13.
Rodas Tewelde
11
37.5
14.
Aaliyah Jones
13
38.3
15.
Shai Jones
9
42.8
16.
Claire Landis
7
46.6
17.
Sienna Snook
7
47.9
18.
Zahra Smith
4
1:00.5

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Roman Marenin
35
50.3
2.
Tyler Scholl
17
53.5
3.
Kyle Wimmer
38
53.8
4.
John Parker
17
55.2
5.
Zach Weiss
17
55.2
6.
Carrie Hiatt
19
55.6
7.
Andrew Barker
27
56.7
8.
Dominic Douglass
26
58.7
9.
James Gilbert
55
58.8
10.
Jess Rojas
32
1:02.5
11.
Jacoby Ennis
12
1:06.9
12.
Dave Albo
62
1:08.7
13.
Miles Brown
14
1:10.4
14.
Tyler Mills
10
1:15.5
15.
Bob Manning
65
1:16.5
16.
Sean Landis
9
1:26.6

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Ellie Schweiker
16
1:04.6
2.
Bri Teegarden
15
1:06.4
3.
Amy Perkins
12
1:12.9
4.
Noelle Green
53
1:15.1
5.
Charlotte Elliston
12
1:15.9
6.
Rodas Tewelde
11
1:25.3
7.
Gwen Norton
8
1:29.1
8.
Eloise Villarreal
8
1:35.3
9.
Clementine Villarreal
7
1:43.4
10.
Libby Chandler
8
1:50.3
11.
Elisabeth Kandel
75
2:12.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Jordan Cherin
20
1:56.9
2.
Hayelom Fitsum
19
1:58.6
3.
Thomas Hefferman
28
2:01.9
4.
Tye Smith
22
2:02.9
5.
Kodie Artner
29
2:03.1
6.
Dean Frankel
28
2:14.2
7.
Victor Maitland
34
2:26.0
8.
Bob Cottrell
58
2:26.1
9.
Kale Vanderwal
19
2:29.7
10.
Daniel Brown
50
2:31.3
11.
Cian Nagle
13
2:34.2
12.
Steve Monroney
53
2:35.9
13.
Dan Spale
62
2:43.3
14.
Alan Mills
52
2:44.0
15.
James Bogus
55
2:47.0
16.
Chrie Waverly
48
2:59.0
17.
Jeremy Holbrook
11
3:19.6
18.
Kevin Kelly
9
3:20.7
19.
Grasm Heinemann
9
3:20.9
20.
Jacoby Ennis
12
3:27.9
21.
Max Troop
7
3:28.4
22.
Myles Kelly
7
3:38.2
23.
Jack Troop
7
4:26.7

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lindsey Putman
29
2:15.6
2.
Alicia Nelson
27
2:16.0
3.
Michelle Dobbs
23
2:18.0
4.
Ruth Waller
34
2:18.3
5.
Robin Smith
35
2:29.4
6.
Bailey Kowalczyk
22
2:33.0
7.
Macy Troop
12
2:57.0
8.
Tracey Bernett
62
3:06.9
9.
Jeannie Freis
48
3:09.0

800 METERS - UNKNOWN
1.
unknown runner
2:59.0

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Matthew Caldwell
25
4:25.3
2.
Tyler Scholl
17
4:30.1
3.
Trevor Turner
24
4:42.0
4.
Jeff Cook
28
4:45.0
5.
Mark Saunders
42
5:07.0
6.
Erik Frank
43
5:09.6
7.
Brad Cooper
52
5:09.8
8.
Victor Maitland
34
5:15.0
9.
Gavin Engtrakul
11
5:19.0
10.
Flynn Halsor
12
5:35.0
11.
Dan Spale
62
5:45.5
12.
Martin Lascelles
63
5:48.1
13.
Dean Frankel
28
5:51.5
14.
Rich Sandoval
64
6:11.4
15.
Trey Johnson
30
6:26.0
16.
Bruce Kirschner
64
6:53.0
17.
David Norcross
25
7:24.0

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Hana Creasy
26
5:11.1
2.
Bailey Kowalczyk
22
5:16.0
3.
Lesley Higgins
38
5:30.0
4.
Molly Maksin
17
5:46.1
5.
Wilma Guerra
50
5:58.0
6.
Maeli McGovern
17
6:08.6
7.
Stephanie Scholl
55
6:09.7
8.
Hannah Writebol
15
6:09.8
9.
Lin Lascelles
54
6:11.4
10.
Nancy Yager
54
7:12.0

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - MEN
1.
Henry Murphy
15
10:13.5
2.
Jamison Cartwright
17
10:25.2
3.
Kyle Piper
17
10:57.2
4.
Noah Brown
17
11:06.0

3000 METER STEEPLECHASE - WOMEN
1.
Ruth Waller
34
11:59.7
2.
Sydney Williams
17
12:38.2
3.
Sonja Morin
15
13:06.7
4.
Mary Fox
17
13:23.6
5.
Harmony McMullin
14
13:26.0
6.
Ella Thompson
18
13:28.0
7.
Madi McGOvern
17
14:05.0
8.
Maggie O'Connell
15
14:09.0

5000 METER - MEN
1.
Mitch Black
22
15:39.3
2.
Eli Kaczinski
22
15:39.3
3.
Alex Hornecker
20
15:45.4
4.
Alex Hornecker
20
15:50.0
5.
Kyle Mena
33
15:57.8
6.
Matthew Caldwell
25
16:04.7
7.
Terry Witkowski
28
16:05.1
8.
Greg Johnson
31
16:07.0
9.
Andrew Johnson
25
16:09.0
10.
Ryan Smith
32
16:33.0
11.
Grahm Touhy-Geydos
15
16:46.0
12.
Andrew Simmons
31
17:02.0
13.
Jeff Cook
28
17:11.0
14.
Jeff Cook
28
17:29.0
15.
Reagan Rogers
15
17:44.0
16.
James Mancini
17
17:54.0
17.
Sam Pugmire
17
17:58.0
18.
Sam Pugmire
17
18:26.0
20.
Mark Saunders
42
18:48.0
21.
Adam Wade
15
NT
22.
Josh Fuller
16
19:01.0
24.
Davis Wallace
16
19:31.0
25.
Ron Miller
15
19:47.0
26.
Emily Condon
16
19:48.0
27.
Thomas David Kehoe
58
20:04.0
28.
Dan Spale
62
20:56.0
29.
Allen Johnson
58
20:57.0

5000 METER - WOMEN
1.
Emily Condon
16
19:47.0

4X100 RELAY
1.
 
First Loser:
Matthew Volerio, Brendan Coca, Patrick Coca, Zach Weiss
53.3
 
2.
 
The "B" Team:
Ellory Anne Bauersfeld, Peyton Barnes, Reid Bauersfeld, Kailee Bene
1:07.7
 

 Back