BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 1, 2004

 Back


Discus - MEN
1.
Greg Bianchi
1220

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Mike Grissom
18
11.3
2.
Andrew Sterling
21
11.3
3.
Demo Davis
27
11.8
4.
Bill Sherm
47
12.4
5.
John McCarthy
34
13.4
6.
Michael Gesner
38
14.2
7.
Richard McKisson
67
14.4
8.
Jeff Smith
12
14.9
9.
Brent Jacobs
10
16.5
10.
Kyle Lewis
7
17.6
11.
Troy Naudin
11
19.9
12.
Austin Jensen
8
20.0
13.
Casey naudin
6
20.7
14.
Max Jones
6
24.1
15.
Nicoli Kassogue
3
56.4

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Marina Honeycutt
16
14.0
2.
Samantha lewis
10
17.3
3.
Alex Naudin
11
17.3

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Creighton Kiper
18
21.3
2.
Mike Grissom
18
22.6
3.
Andrew Sterling
21
22.8
4.
Demo Davis
27
24.1
5.
Alastair Duffy
31
25.7
6.
Bill Sherm
47
26.4
7.
John McCarthy
34
26.4
8.
Randy Reukauf
47
27.8
9.
Ben Wiley
50
29.2
9.
Richard McKisson
67
29.2
11.
Bryant Jacobs
10
33.6
12.
Kyle Lewis
7
36.7
13.
Brandon Jacobs
8
39.2

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Marnyka Honeycutt
19
25.1
2.
Eboni Justice
16
28.2
3.
Sheri Wright
40
29.5
4.
Samantha Lewis
10
36.3
5.
Alex Naudin
11
36.9

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Mikey Munslow
1:18.4

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Sheri Wright
1:05.7
2.
Samantha Lewis
10
1:23.1

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Art Siemers
31
1:55.2
2.
J Smith
30
1:56.2
3.
Humberto Zelaya
29
2:14.9
4.
Ryan Scollard
21
2:15.0
5.
George Zack
34
2:19.3
6.
Carl Schmitt
34
2:19.4
7.
Dain Kahn
13
2:30.8
8.
Tony Bubb
31
2:49.7

1500 METERS - MEN
1.
Steve Gallegos
49
4:11.0
2.
Humberto Zelaya
29
4:19.0
3.
Peter Hegelbach
39
4:20.0
4.
George Zack
34
4:34.1
5.
Carl Schmitt
34
4:38.8
6.
Dean Maruna
44
4:40.6
7.
Benji Durden
52
4:54.7
8.
Christian Fuller
29
4:59.0
9.
John McCarthy
34
5:17.9
10.
Tony Bubb
31
5:18.1
11.
David Rivers
36
5:42.7
12.
Tim Kellogg
42
5:53.5
13.
Brandon Jacobs
8
7:21.3

1500 Meters - WOMEN
1.
Tanya Poel
38
4:57.4
2.
Marcie Glass
27
5:09.3
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
53
5:46.2
4.
Michelle Smith
23
5:47.5
5.
Amie Durden
48
6:50.7

3000 METERS - MEN
1.
Dean Maruna
44
9:57.6
2.
Benji Durden
52
10:32.1
3.
Rodger Kram
43
11:54.4
4.
Bill Mitchell
41
12:26.3
5.
David Rivers
36
12:58.7
6.
Alastair Duffy
31
13:18.8

3000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tanya Poel
38
10:53.5
2.
Amie Durden
48
14:40.1
 Back