BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 5, 2007

 Back


HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Jake Timmons
17
6 2
2.
Dave Kriz
32
6 0
3.
Bobby Hills
48
4 6

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Nicki Bacovcin
17
4 10.5
2.
Lissa Hameister
13
4 6
3.
Sarah Wright
16
4 4
4.
Maia Rosenberg
11
3 9

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Matthew Kirkpatrick
31
16 4
2.
Jon Stone
40
15 10
3.
Conor Hart
13
11 1.5
4.
Nathan Mueller
12
10 7.25
5.
Raithe Clemons
9
10 5
6.
Jacob Manzanares
12
10 2.25
7.
Matthew Jonas
10
8 9.5
8.
Sam Manzanares
9
7 8.5
9.
Charlie Hart
11
7 5.75
10.
Will Toon
9
7 1
11.
Patrick Yohn
7
6 10.5
12.
Sebastian Garcia
6
4 8.25

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Katie Judge
14
15 1
2.
Maia Rosenberg
11
9 10
3.
Jackie Dowling
11
9 6.25
4.
Edden Rosenberg
7
7 3
5.
Eveline Dowling
9
7 1
6.
Valerie Jonas
7
6 10.5
7.
Kahe Toon
9
5 11

POLE VAULT - MEN
1.
Chandler Caldwell
22
14 0
2.
Todd Edward Roe
33
14 0
3.
James Nixon
17
13 6
4.
Matt Kaplan
19
13 6
5.
Alex Von Hagen
18
10 6

POLE VAULT - WOMEN
1.
Brenda Bumgardner
40
9 6
2.
Larissa Hartman
15
8 0
3.
Brittany Nichols
25
8 0

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Reger Craigo
17
11.2
2.
Stephen Agyei
18
11.4
3.
Kyle Hameister
19
11.7
4.
Taylor Steindel
17
11.9
5.
Brian Oliva
43
12.2
6.
Michael Geiger
17
12.2
7.
Ajiee Anderson
32
12.4
8.
Jeffry Buechler
33
13.1
9.
Jeff Smith
15
13.2
10.
Rich Boyan
44
14.0
11.
Richard McKisson
70
14.1
12.
Jacob Manzanares
12
15.1
13.
Ray Franks
72
15.1
14.
David Dowling
40
15.7
15.
Raithe Clemon
9
16.4
16.
Matthew Jonas
10
16.8
17.
Liam Mueller
7
18.3
18.
Sam Manzanares
9
19.6
19.
Sebastian Garcia
6
20.7
20.
Ed Dowling
5
22.4

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
15
13.5
2.
Katie Judge
14
14.1
3.
Nicole Sharp
12
15.1
4.
Lissa Hameister
13
15.2
5.
Lauren Sharpe
10
15.9
6.
Dana Maydew
10
16.8
7.
Sophie Brussel
9
17.3
8.
Clausia Lewis
51
17.3
9.
Charmaine McGrew
26
17.4
10.
Edden Rosenberg
7
18.9
11.
Alexia McGrew
9
18.9
12.
Marina Urquhart
9
19.1
13.
Eve Dowling
9
19.6
14.
Kate Toon
9
20.6
15.
Valerie Jonas
7
20.6
16.
Adriana Anderson
8
20.6
17.
Brooke Calvo
6
21.1
18.
Jasmine Anderson
6
21.3
19.
Cianna Anderson
5
23.9
20.
Angel Anderson
29
24.6

110 METER HURDLES - MEN
1.
Stephen Agyei
18
14.9
2.
Mike Geiger
17
15.9
3.
Taylor Steindel
17
17.4
4.
Jake Timmons
17
17.6

110 METER HURDLES - WOMEN
1.
Kate Judge
14
19.8

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Reger Craigo
17
23.1
2.
Kyle Hameister
19
23.6
3.
Demo Davis
30
24.8
4.
Vinnie Basile
31
24.9
5.
Jon Stone
40
27.0
6.
Alex Read
18
27.7
7.
Scott Player
37
28.5
8.
Ray Franks
72
32.1
9.
Conor Hart
13
34.0
10.
Austin Gunnarson
11
34.9
11.
Raithe Clemons
9
36.7
12.
Robbie Clemmons
11
41.4
13.
Liam Mueller
7
41.9
14.
Will Toon
9
42.0
15.
Charlie Hart
11
43.6
16.
Ben Fuchs
7
44.6
17.
Ed Dowling
5
47.5
18.
Sebastian Garcia
6
48.0
19.
Ben Atkinson
3
1:33.7

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Emily Boldt
15
28.2
2.
Anais Prasad
15
29.2
3.
Breanna Gunnarson
14
29.5
4.
Angelina Ramos
21
30.7
5.
Cathy Nicoletti
56
31.1
6.
Lissa Hameister
13
31.3
7.
Krystal Hynes
22
32.0
8.
Anita Prasad
14
32.3
9.
Kristen Antony
22
33.2
10.
Rachel Sharpe
10
33.8
11.
Jackie Dawn
--
12.
Dana Maydew
10
35.6
13.
Lauren Sharpe
10
35.7
14.
Lynn Latoria
52
36.0
15.
Claudia Lewis
51
38.2
16.
Loraine Gruber
48
38.8
17.
Sophie Brussel
9
39.2
18.
Maggie Luck
50
41.7
19.
Emily Gallegos
8
41.9
20.
Marina Urquhart
9
41.9
21.
Kate Toon
9
48.2
22.
Joyce LeMire
64
49.2
23.
Valerie Jonas
7
49.4
24.
Josephine Atkinson
4
1:04.4

400 METERS - MEN
1.
David Adewumi
19
54.9
2.
Dain Kahn
16
55.8
3.
Jon Stone
40
57.3
4.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
1:02.3
5.
Scott Player
37
1:04.4
6.
Mike Preigh
41
1:04.9
7.
Michael Engle
47
1:05.0
8.
Austin Boldt
15
1:05.0
9.
Ric Rojas
55
1:06.3
10.
Evan M Fortney
13
1:07.1
11.
Austin Gunnarson
11
1:17.3
12.
Conor Hart
13
1:18.8
13.
Raithe Clemons
9
1:31.4
14.
Matthew Jonas
10
1:31.5
15.
Liam Mueller
7
1:40.0
16.
Charlie Hart
11
1:44.7
17.
Will Toon
9
1:47.2
18.
Patrick Yohn
7
1:56.1

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Anna Hall
14
1:09.4
2.
Cathy Nicoletti
56
1:10.4
3.
Kendell Marquez
13
1:12.4
4.
Conley Marquez
9
1:17.2
5.
Sue Butcher
54
1:18.2
6.
Rachel Sharpe
10
1:20.8
7.
Jackie Dowling
11
1:23.8
8.
Loraine Gruber
48
1:27.3
9.
Maggie Luck
50
1:31.7
10.
Marina Urquhart
9
1:37.6
11.
Brooke Calvo
6
1:39.6
12.
Joyce LeMire
64
1:53.8

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Gary Park
32
2:15.0
2.
Vinnie Basile
31
2:16.3
3.
Jesse Johnson
30
2:19.9
4.
Steve Monroney
42
2:20.2
5.
Jim Bogus
44
2:26.5
6.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
2:30.3
7.
Bobby Manning
54
2:34.5
8.
Thomas Ravrik
13
2:35.1
9.
Brian Gunnarson
40
2:38.4
10.
Jack Preigh
12
2:46.4
11.
Christian Mueller
9
2:52.4
12.
Jerry Brown
62
2:58.3
13.
Tom Boldt
52
2:58.4
14.
Gary Winer
50
3:03.4
15.
Bobby Fischer
67
3:06.3
16.
Robbie Clemons
11
3:30.0

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lesia Atkinson
41
2:36.9
2.
Kendell Marquez
13
2:47.6
3.
Karen Fuchs
38
2:47.7
4.
Conley Marquez
9
3:03.6
5.
Jennifer Fawcett
45
3:09.3
6.
Sarah Engle
45
3:13.6

1500 METERS - MEN
1.
Ewen North
28
4:11.0
2.
Steve Gallegos
52
4:24.9
3.
Jeffry Buechler
33
4:32.4
4.
Steve Fether
41
4:40.1
5.
Kyle Hubbart
50
4:45.0
6.
Dave Albo
51
4:50.0
7.
Steve Merschel
30
4:50.6
8.
Nick Kadlec
51
4:53.2
9.
Steven Sellars
46
4:53.8
10.
Richard Luck
51
5:02.7
11.
Steve Leland
40
5:09.8
12.
Benji Durden
55
5:11.3
13.
Brian Gunnarson
40
5:27.2
14.
John Miller
50
5:32.1
15.
Phil Delamere
47
6:09.7
16.
Nathan Mueller
12
6:18.7
17.
Ben Fuchs
7
8:33.0

1500 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Carrie Vickers
30
4:29.9
2.
Lesia Atkinson
41
5:18.6
3.
Bean Wrenn
34
5:19.7
4.
Angelina Ramos
21
5:22.6
5.
Jennifer Fawcet
45
6:13.0
6.
Amie Durden
51
6:38.3

3000 METERS - MEN
1.
Ewen North
28
9:14.4
2.
John Tribbia
25
9:21.8
3.
Steven Sellars
46
10:25.2
4.
Kyle Hubbart
50
10:26.2
5.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
10:28.9
6.
Steve Merschel
30
10:59.2
7.
Benji Durden
55
11:02.7
8.
John Miller
50
11:50.9

3000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Carrie Vickers
30
9:51.3
2.
Amie Durden
51
14:10.4

4x400 METERS RELAY
1.
Fluffy Dinosaurs:
Brian Gunnarson
Breanna Gunnarson
Anita Prasad
Anais Prasad
4:42.8
2.
Aurora Flyers (Aurora, IL):
Ajiee Anderson
Jeffers Smith
Angel Anderson
Demo Davis
5:00.0
 Back