Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 1, 2010
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Cristhian Brito | 17 | 19' 3.00" |
2. | Julian Dulaney | 14 | 13' 2.00" |
3. | Travis Marshall | 12 | 11' 3.00" |
4. | Garrett Marshall | 10 | 8' 5.50" |
5. | Sage Orbell | 8 | 6' 7.00" |
6. | Logan Marshall | 6 | 5' 4.00" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Katie Lindenmuth | 17 | 15' 3.50" |
2. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 13' 2.25" |
3. | Dani Haverkamp | 13 | 12' 0.00" |
4. | Audrey Barday | 13 | 11' 10.00" |
5. | Anna Plank | 15 | 11' 6.50" |
6. | Maria Lepine | 13 | 10' 1.50" |
7. | Saige Smith | 10 | 8' 0.50" |
8. | Brieanna Haverkamp | 10 | 7' 5.00" |
9. | Jesi Marshall | 8 | 7' 3.00" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Julian Dulaney | 14 | 29' 07.50" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 29' 06.00" |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Justine Sherman | 14 | 4' 4.00" |
2. | Lauren Sharpe | 13 | 4' 6.00" |
3. | Shophie Brussell | 12 | 3' 6.00" |
4. | Tessa Van Bussum | 7 | no height |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Eddie Taylor | 20 | 5' 08.00" |
2. | Jake Timmons | 20 | 5' 06.00" |
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Milton Girouard | 48 | 14.67m |
2. | Jeff Bait | 46 | 14.19m |
3. | Paul Bennett | 42 | 11.49m |
4. | Jeremy Bubb | 23 | 11.41m |
5. | Eric Coyle | 46 | 10.12m |
6. | Sean Moore | 17 | 9.69m |
7. | Mac Coyle | 12 | 7.18m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kimberly Krenrich | 16 | 9.90m |
2. | Christina Fasci | 15 | 9.65m |
3. | Kelli Kunz | 26 | 9.47m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Paul Barrett | 43 | 39.94m |
2. | Milton Girouard | 48 | 36.77m |
3. | Kyle Katcher | 19 | 33.14m |
4. | Sean Moore | 17 | 31.05m |
5. | Mac Coyle | 12 | 20.96m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Liz Podominick | 25 | 51.18m |
2. | Katie Malzbender | 19 | 30.46m |
3. | Christina Fasci | 15 | 29.61m |
4. | Kimberly Kenrich | 16 | 28.61m |
HAMMER - MEN |
|||
1. | Paul Barrett | 43 | 48.17m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kimberly Krenrich | 16 | 26.61m |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Kenny Warner | 17 | 11.3 |
2. | David Lerarch | 28 | 11.9 |
3. | Marcus Holliday | 16 | 11.9 |
4. | Steven Sashen | 48 | 12.5 |
5. | Brian Gunnarson | 43 | 12.7 |
6. | Julian Dubaney | 14 | 13.1 |
7. | David Van Bussum | 51 | 13.6 |
8. | Richard McKisson | 73 | 14.5 |
9. | Steven Lindenmuth | 45 | 14.8 |
10. | Ray Franks | 75 | 16.3 |
11. | Garrett Marshall | 10 | 16.7 |
12. | Kyle Sorkness | 9 | 18.1 |
13. | Reese Sorkness | 7 | 18.6 |
14. | Sage Orbell | 8 | 21.1 |
15. | Logan Marshall | 6 | 23.0 |
16. | Liam Urquhart | 7 | 24.1 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 26 | 13.1 |
2. | Breanna Gunnarson | 17 | 13.2 |
3. | Liz Franz | 23 | 13.8 |
4. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 14.4 |
5. | Asley Zimmerer | 15 | 15.4 |
6. | Maria Lepine | 13 | 15.4 |
7. | Danielle VanMorter | 13 | 16.0 |
8. | Morina Urquhart | 12 | 16.7 |
9. | Tessa Van Bussum | 7 | 17.9 |
10. | Kyla Nies | 11 | 18.1 |
11. | Anja Harms | 7 | 18.5 |
12. | Saige Smith | 10 | 18.6 |
13. | Cadence Campbell | 7 | 20.4 |
14. | Jesi Marshall | 8 | 20.9 |
15. | Kaitlyn O'connor | 5 | 24.4 |
HIGH HURDLES - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 26 | 16.2 |
2. | Justine Sherman | 14 | 17.3 |
3. | Dani Haverkamp | 13 | 19.4 |
4. | Ashley Zimmerer | 15 | 20.6 |
5. | Kyla Niles | 11 | 24.0 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | David Lerach | 28 | 24.8 |
2. | Steven Saleeby | 35 | 25.2 |
3. | Kyle Bowen | 17 | 25.9 |
4. | David Van Bussum | 51 | 28.3 |
5. | Rich Sanchez | 14 | 28.6 |
6. | Colin Crawford | 13 | 31.4 |
7. | Kyle Crawford | 11 | 32.2 |
8. | Travis Marshall | 12 | 32.8 |
9. | Garrett Marshall | 10 | 36.2 |
10. | Joseph Bittinger | 10 | 37.1 |
11. | Sebastian Garcia | 9 | 39.1 |
12. | Kyle Sorkness | 9 | 39.8 |
13. | Reese Sorkness | 7 | 42.1 |
14. | Sage Orbell | 8 | 51.0 |
15. | Logan Marshall | 6 | 51.3 |
16. | Ryan Fisher | 4 | 1:20.0 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Breanna Gunnarson | 17 | 28.0 |
2. | Liz Franz | 23 | 28.4 |
3. | Nicole Sharpe | 15 | 28.4 |
4. | Emma Sanchez | 14 | 28.6 |
5. | Rachel Sharpe | 13 | 29.4 |
6. | Lauren Sharpe | 13 | 30.5 |
7. | Angel Portillo | 16 | 31.1 |
8. | Rachel Aboyles | 16 | 32.0 |
9. | Sophie Brussell | 12 | 32.4 |
10. | Danielle VanMorter | 13 | 33.0 |
11. | Marina Urquhart | 12 | 34.9 |
12. | Brieanna Haverkamp | 10 | 37.2 |
13. | Aleah Edwards | 11 | 37.6 |
14. | Tessa Van Bussum | 7 | 39.0 |
15. | Cora Rocher | 17 | 39.6 |
16. | Saige Smith | 10 | 40.2 |
17. | Hailey Garcia | 6 | 43.9 |
18. | Cadence Campbell | 7 | 45.9 |
19. | Amelia Rose Fisher | 2 | 2:00.0 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Steven Saleeby | 35 | 54.3 |
2. | Nick Kadlec | 17 | 1:02.1 |
3. | Peter Delamare | 41 | 1:02.4 |
4. | Steve Mononey | 45 | 1:03.0 |
5. | Howard Skalar | 54 | 1:03.5 |
6. | Brian Gunnarson | 43 | 1:04.5 |
7. | David VanBussum | 51 | 1:04.8 |
8. | Bobby Manning | 57 | 1:05.0 |
9. | Dave Anderson | 49 | 1:07.7 |
10. | Colin Crawford | 13 | 1:08.8 |
11. | Kyle Crawford | 11 | 1:13.2 |
12. | Phil Delamare | 50 | 1:18.9 |
13. | Sebastian Garcia | 9 | 1:29.9 |
14. | Reese Sorkness | 7 | 1:32.7 |
15. | Kyle Sorkness | 9 | 1:45.6 |
400 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Nicole Sharpe | 15 | 1:03.1 |
2. | Libby Moore | 10 | 1:20.4 |
3. | Aleah Edwards | 11 | 1:20.6 |
4. | Amee Quarntim | 40 | 1:22.4 |
5. | Kirsys Campbell | 10 | 1:32.6 |
6. | Hailey Garcia | 6 | 1:58.7 |
7. | Lynn Zmistowski | 65 | 2:14.0 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ewan Simpson | 23 | 2:01.2 |
2. | Matt Norton | 35 | 2:02.7 |
3. | Forrest Barclay | 24 | 2:06.9 |
4. | Austin Gunnarson | 14 | 2:09.4 |
5. | Steve Gallegos | 55 | 2:11.6 |
6. | Rich Sanchez | 14 | 2:12.2 |
7. | Craig Boyen | 40 | 2:17.5 |
8. | Chris Bittinger | 43 | 2:19.8 |
9. | Rich Boyan | 47 | 2:25.7 |
10. | Troy Wolf | 39 | 2:30.3 |
11. | Ron Nies | 43 | 2:34.2 |
12. | Conner Christoforsen | 14 | 2:35.2 |
13. | Tony Urquhart | 44 | 2:42.7 |
14. | Tyger Roch | 13 | 2:59.0 |
15. | Zach Roach | 10 | 3:01.7 |
16. | Phil Delamare | 50 | 3:07.9 |
17. | Ray Franks | 75 | 3:23.6 |
18. | Leon Engle | 7 | 3:48.2 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Shaina Brown | 17 | 2:46.1 |
2. | Rebecca Norton | 32 | 2:51.0 |
3. | Laurie Rugenstein | 62 | 3:04.9 |
4. | Libby Moore | 10 | 3:12.1 |
5. | Aleah Edwards | 11 | 3:15.1 |
1500 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Richey Hansen | 28 | 4:24.7 |
2. | Cody Hill | 37 | 4:25.1 |
3. | Frank Antonelli | 31 | 4:32.6 |
4. | Thomas David Kehoe | 48 | 4:50.1 |
5. | Peter Delamare | 41 | 4:51.0 |
6. | David Minter | 49 | 4:53.5 |
7. | John Slattery | 47 | 5:11.0 |
8. | Ron Nies | 43 | 5:11.0 |
9. | Zach Roach | 10 | 6:00.6 |
10. | Mike Moore | 53 | 6:04.6 |
11. | Phil Delamare | 50 | 6:11.8 |
1500 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Chantelle Dron | 22 | 4:34.2 |
2. | Dawn Schwarck | 25 | 5:11.9 |
3. | Dina Vendena | 38 | 5:48.4 |
4. | Audrey Barday | 13 | 6:10.0 |
5. | Angel Pittillo | 16 | 6:39.8 |
6. | Rachel Aboyles | 16 | 6:44.2 |
3000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Jason Delaney | 30 | 9:05.9 |
2. | Jay Luna | 26 | 9:18.7 |
3. | Cody Hill | 37 | 9:40.8 |
4. | Craig Greenslit | 40 | 9:42.5 |
5. | Ewan Simpson | 23 | 10:12.6 |
6. | David Minter | 49 | 10:45.2 |
7. | Chris Bittinger | 43 | 11:06.1 |
8. | Paul Fisher | 32 | 11:07.6 |
9. | Brady Campbell | 34 | 12:30.2 |
10. | Phil Delamare | 50 | 13:02.8 |
3000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kirsys Campbell | 10 | 12:30.6 |
4X400 METERS |
|||
1. | Conviction | 3:52.2 | |
2. | Colorado Journey | 3:52.5 | |
3. | Ric Rojas Running | 4:34.6 |