Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 5, 2012
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Wes Dye | 67 | 11' 7" |
2. | Chris Walsh | 23 | 17' 9" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jade Vandersteen | 17 | 12' 10" |
2. | Emily Schoneman | 15 | 13' 3" |
3. | Brooke Mallette | 15 | 13' 6" |
4. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 13' 6" |
5. | Breanna Gunnarson | 19 | 14' 6" |
6. | Annastacia Anderson | 17 | 14' 11" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Tristen Vangilder | 15 | 34' 8" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Anna Clauson | 17 | 29' 6" |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Wes Dye | 67 | 3' 7.625" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Breanna Gunnarson | 19 | 4' 4" |
1. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 4' 4" |
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeffrey Bott | 48 | 14.64m |
2. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 13.04m |
3. | Austin Brant | 16 | 12.89m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Tatianna Anderson | 19 | 8.42m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
. | Austin Brant | 16 | 37.10m |
. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 34.21m |
HAMMER - MEN |
|||
1. | Paul Parrett | 45 | 47.07m |
2. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 24.71m |
3. | Wes Dye | 67 | 18.02m |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Chris Walsh | 24 | 10.9 |
2. | Michael Liggins | 25 | 11.0 |
3. | Nathan Noel | 18 | 11.1 |
4. | Hunter Leachman | 18 | 11.5 |
5. | Nick Hallis | 17 | 11.7 |
6. | Nicholas Masching | 18 | 12.2 |
7. | David Wahl | 44 | 12.4 |
8. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 15.1 |
9. | Alex Van Bussum | 11 | 15.2 |
10. | Joseph Bittinger | 12 | 15.4 |
11. | Oscar Yu McLaughlin | 9 | 15.9 |
12. | Ray Franks | 77 | 16.0 |
13. | Wes Dye | 67 | 16.3 |
14. | Jack Ford | 9 | 16.7 |
15. | Clint Brown | 66 | 18.0 |
16. | Will Cummins | 6 | 18.0 |
17. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 7 | 20.4 |
18. | Kolya Dols | 9 | 22.1 |
19. | Liam Dols | 4 | 24.3 |
20. | Jason Van Bussum | 5 | 27.3 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Sydney Coffey | 21 | 12.6 |
2. | Emily Schoneman | 15 | 13.0 |
3. | Annastacia Anderson | 17 | 13.2 |
4. | Luz Sanchez | 16 | 13.5 |
5. | Dana Maydew | 15 | 13.6 |
6. | Leala Smith | 18 | 14.0 |
7. | Landee Gutshall | 15 | 14.1 |
8. | Renae Czerepak | 14 | 14.2 |
9. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 14.6 |
10. | Theo Spinelli | 24 | 15.7 |
11. | Tessa Van Bussum | 9 | 16.0 |
12. | Olivia Cummins | 8 | 16.7 |
13. | Frances M-Davis | 8 | 17.6 |
110M HIGH HURDLES - MEN |
|||
1. | Hunter Leachman | 18 | 17.8 |
2. | Austin Ebbers | 17 | 19.5 |
100M HIGH HURDLES - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 21.7 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Hunter Leachman | 18 | 23.0 |
2. | David Wahl | 44 | 26.5 |
3. | Chris Bittinger | 45 | 27.6 |
4. | Marian Mandinovic | 17 | 27.6 |
5. | Joseph Bittinger | 11 | 32.1 |
6. | T J Williams | 9 | 35.5 |
7. | Jack Ford | 9 | 37.2 |
8. | Will Cummins | 6 | 40.5 |
9. | Clint Brown | 66 | 42.4 |
10. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 7 | 44.3 |
11. | Tyler Williams | 6 | 45.9 |
12. | Alex Williams | 7 | 51.2 |
13. | Pete Ford | 5 | 51.2 |
14. | Austin Williams | 4 | 58.0 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Sydney Coffey | 21 | :26.5 |
2. | Renae Czerepak | 14 | 27.2 |
3. | Annastacia Anderson | 17 | 28.0 |
4. | Dana Maydew | 15 | 28.0 |
5. | Luz Sanchez | 16 | 28.5 |
6. | Christine Emory | 17 | 29.0 |
7. | Aleksandra Anderson | 13 | 29.1 |
8. | Ruth Waller | 28 | 29.2 |
9. | Deyja Enriquez | 17 | 29.5 |
10. | Landee Gutshall | 15 | 29.5 |
11. | Mariah Gallogly | 14 | 31.8 |
12. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 32.0 |
13. | Jeannie Freis | 42 | 33.1 |
14. | Madeline Goosman | 13 | 33.8 |
15. | Brooke Calvo | 11 | 35.4 |
16. | Olivia Cummins | 8 | 37.0 |
17. | Brenna Calvo | 8 | 42.1 |
18. | Malia Henriques | 6 | 46.2 |
19. | Eliana Henriques | 4 | 56.2 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Nicholas Masching | 18 | 53.8 |
2. | Austin Ebbers | 17 | 53.8 |
3. | Paolo Taboge | 33 | 55.1 |
4. | Rob Andre | 16 | 56.0 |
5. | Nathan Noel | 18 | 56.8 |
6. | Chris Bittinger | 45 | 59.9 |
7. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 1:01.7 |
8. | Tristen Vangilder | 15 | 1:03.5 |
9. | Walker Martin | 12 | 1:14.6 |
10. | Jim Reynolds | 63 | 1:14.7 |
11. | Ray Franks | 77 | 1:25.0 |
400 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Deyja Enriquez | 17 | 1:03.9 |
2. | Aleksandra Anderson | 13 | 1:05.5 |
3. | Christine Emory | 17 | 1:06.1 |
4. | Brooke Mallette | 15 | 1:07.2 |
5. | Mariah Gallogly | 14 | 1:07.8 |
6. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 1:10.4 |
7. | Jeannie Freis | 42 | 1:12.5 |
8. | Madeline Goosman | 13 | 1:13.5 |
9. | Brooke Calvo | 11 | 1:16.5 |
10. | Malia Henriques | 6 | 1:44.0 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ewen North | 33 | 2:12.2 |
2. | James Gilbert | 49 | 2:15.0 |
3. | David Ritzwollen | 16 | 2:16.1 |
4. | Aaron Kennard | 32 | 2:17.4 |
5. | Rob Andre | 16 | 2:22.6 |
6. | Quinn Pack | 36 | 2:26.9 |
7. | Tom O'Banion | 53 | 2:29.8 |
8. | Marijan Mandirevic | 17 | 2:32.8 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ruth Waller | 28 | 2:20.0 |
2. | Emily McMIllan | 25 | 2:25.7 |
3. | Angelina Ramos | 26 | 2:26.7 |
4. | Vicki Cronin | 21 | 2:29.7 |
5. | Mykina Boe | 15 | 2:43.7 |
6. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 2:46.6 |
7. | Megan Tatusko | 15 | 2:50.3 |
1500 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Aaron Kennard | 32 | 4:37.9 |
2. | Dean Maruna | 42 | 4:45.5 |
3. | George Zack | 42 | 4:50.8 |
4. | Mike Huisenga | 29 | 4:54.9 |
5. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 5:02.8 |
6. | Vince Calvo | 45 | 5:09.4 |
7. | Jim Bogus | 49 | 5:10.2 |
8. | Jake Adams | 32 | 5:12.6 |
9. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 5:20.5 |
10. | Rich VanGilder | 43 | 5:47.9 |
11. | T J Williams | 9 | 6:20.2 |
12. | Jack Ford | 9 | 7:02.9 |
1500 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Amy Smigh | 24 | 5:27.8 |
2. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 5:36.8 |
3. | Kelley Zwart | 26 | 5:54.2 |
3000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ewen North | 33 | 9:28.1 |
2. | John Lundy | 17 | 10:00.5 |
3. | Jacob Fisk | 15 | 10:16.6 |
4. | Elijah Fisk | 17 | 10:42.2 |
5. | Scott Siriano | 45 | 10:49.7 |
3000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Amy Smith | 24 | 11:38.8 |
2. | Angelina Ramos | 26 | 11:45.3 |
4X400 METERS |
|||
1. | Boulder Scott Hooten, Tom O'Banion, Sue Easterlin, Vicki Cronin | 4:55.5 |