BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 5, 2018

 Back


LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Roman Marenin
35
19' 2"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Hopkins
19
16' 6"
2.
Anaiyah Jackson
16
14' 7"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Hopkins
19
36' 1"

JAVELIN - MEN
1.
Roman Marenin
35
38' 63"
2.
Dave Tucker
67
29' 12"

JAVELIN - WOMEN
1.
Nanette Collins
16
31' 35"

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Thomas Ten Eyck
33' 61"

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Nanette Collins
16
34' 9"

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Antwun Baker
30
10.7
2.
Morgan Tilong
26
11.3
3.
Ethan Mutter
16
12.5
4.
Andrew Barker
27
13.0
5.
James McCrimmon
57
13.1
6.
Nolan LaDuke
15
13.8
7.
Jess Rojas
32
14.1
8.
Alan Mills
52
15.2
9.
Ray Franks
83
17.6
10.
Richard McKisson
81
21.0
11.
Payton Downey
4
25.0

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Summer Mansfield
10
16.7
2.
Aaliyah Jones
13
17.0
3.
Shai Jones
9
17.9

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Antwun Baker
30
22.0
2.
Tyler Waters
17
23.9
3.
Ethan Mutter
16
25.0
4.
Tim Waggoner
46
25.2
5.
Dean Frankel
28
26.3
6.
James McCrimmon
57
26.7
7.
Jess Rojas
32
29.1
8.
David Albo
62
29.8
9.
Nolan LaDuke
15
30.0
10.
Harrison Levy
13
30.8
11.
Josh Mansfield
13
31.8
12.
Noah Davideff
12
34.0
13.
Jeremy
11
34.9
14.
Joe Lucas
11
36.3
15.
Kavi McDonald
10
36.9
16.
Ray Franks
83
39.7

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Anaiyah Jackson
16
27.4
2.
Ruth Waller
34
29.0
3.
Robin Smith
35
30.1
4.
Amy Perkins
12
33.0
5.
Jeannie Freis
48
36.3
6.
Aaliyah Jones
13
37.8
7.
Summer Mansfield
10
38.6
8.
Shai Jones
9
42.6
9.
Zahra Smith
4
48.5

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Tyler Waters
17
52.2
2.
Corrie Hiatt
19
53.9
3.
Tyler Scholl
17
54.1
4.
Taylor Vogel
18
55.8
5.
Andrew Barker
27
56.5
6.
Dominic Douglass
26
59.8
7.
Nolan La Duke
15
1:10.3
8.
Alan Mills
52
1:11.0
9.
Joe Lucas
11
1:22.5

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Imani Fernandez-Gorbea
15
1:04.6
2.
Hannah Rayder
15
1:07.4
3.
Jenna Rayder
15
1:08.7
4.
Nina Lucas
13
1:10.5
5.
Amy Perkins
12
1:14.0
6.
Gwen Norton
8
1:30.9
7.
Elizabeth Kandel
75
2:13.5

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Tye Smith
22
2:01.7
2.
Viktor Stepanov
36
2:06.0
3.
Tyler Scholl
17
2:06.2
4.
Oscar Bauman
45
2:06.3
5.
Cosmo Kramer
16
2:08.6
6.
Eric Payton
31
2:16.8
7.
Cian Nagel
13
2:28.6
8.
Harrison Levy
13
2:30.4
9.
Jess Rojas
32
2:39.3
10.
Jeremy Smith
11
3:06.0
11.
Kavi McDonald
10
3:48.0

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Sara Vaughn
32
2:03.5
2.
Ashley Stinson
24
2:10.7
3.
Ruth Waller
34
2:18.2
4.
Robin Smith
35
2:25.5
5.
Mary Fox
17
2:43.5
6.
Jeannie Freis
48
2:56.0
7.
Sarah Perkins
12
2:56.9
8.
Nina Lucas
13
3:02.9

1500 METERS - MEN
1.
Colin Riley
26
4:16.6
2.
Stephen Downey
34
4:25.5
3.
Andrew Simmon
31
4:32.1
4.
Victor Maitland
34
4:33.1
5.
Petzu Rulu
27
4:56.4
6.
Gavin Engtrakul
11
5:07.0
7.
Jim Gilbert
55
5:10.5
8.
Juan Madrid
50
5:26.9
9.
James Bogus
55
5:40.7
10.
Liam Delos
11
5:46.1
11.
Elliott Drumright
61
5:54.1

1500 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Rebecca Norton
40
6:23.8
2.
Kiki Vaughn
11
5:49.4

3000 METERS - MEN
1.
Jose Rosas
21
9:09.9
2.
Chris M. Smith
29
9:20.4
3.
Jeff Cook
28
9:34.9
4.
Peter
27
9:38.4
5.
Matt Norton
43
10:01.5
6.
Andrew Simmory
50
11:07.0
7.
Victor Maitland
34
10:30.3
8.
Sedge Southwosh
38
11:01.0
9.
Erie Singleton
32
11:07.0
10.
Juan Madrid
50
11:59.4
11.
Shann Scholl
53
12:27.7

3000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Steph Scholl
55
12:02.6

 Back