BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 19, 2007

 Back


TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1.
Luke Arnsberger
10
23 8

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Alex Von Hagen
18
22 10
2.
Andrew Rohs
15
14 7
3.
Luke Arnsberger
10
11 8.75
4.
Zane Jeffress
11
11 2.5
5.
Christopher Morley
12
10 8
6.
Jacob Manzanares
12
10 0.5
7.
Kevin Phan
11
9 4
8.
Shaofan Sun
11
8 4.5
9.
Sam Manzanares
9
8 4
10.
Brian Phan
8
7 8

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Erin Ehrmantraut
17
15 0
2.
Marcie Hinker
17
13 10.5
3.
Becca Ortega
16
12 3.5
4.
Maia Rosenberg
11
10 3
5.
Monica Ryu
16
10 1.5
6.
Claire Green
11
9 7
6.
Claire Green
11
9 7
8.
Elizabeth Mosher
10
8 10
8.
Elizabeth Mosher
10
8 10
9.
Edden Rosenberg
7
7 10
9.
Kelly Gilbert
10
7 10

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Tobias Bank
17
5 10
2.
Chris Smith
14
5 0
3.
Ryan Smith
10
3 10
4.
Harrison Waldmann
8
2 10
5.
Asher Rudkin
7
2 6

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Nicole Hulet
13
4 4
2.
Grace Hinker
17
4 10
3.
Maia Rosenberg
11
3 6
4.
Claire Green
11
3 4
5.
Sarah Hulet
9
2 10
5.
Ashley Hulet
9
2 10
7.
Edden Rosenberg
7
2 8

POLE VAULT - MEN
1.
Kirk Cooper
19
15 6
2.
Todd Edward Rae
33
14 6
3.
Chase Cooper
17
14 0
4.
Chandler Caldwell
22
14 0
5.
Tyson Quiller
20
13 6
6.
Alex Von Hagen
17
13 0
7.
Elliott Besk
17
11 6
8.
John Curmony
54
10 6
9.
Chris Hassa
18
8 0

POLE VAULT - WOMEN
1.
Elizabeth Stover
16
12 6
2.
Erin Ehrmantraut
17
10 6
3.
Grace Hinker
17
8 0
4.
Marcie Hinker
17
8 0

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Jeffry Buechler
33
12.8
2.
Chris Hassa
18
13.2
3.
Richard McKisson
70
14.6
4.
Doug Yohn
52
14.9
5.
Luke Arnsberger
10
15.0
6.
Christopher Moreley
12
15.2
7.
Bob Kuznik
59
15.2
8.
Mike Manzanares
46
15.4
9.
Jacob Manzanares
12
15.6
10.
Aidan Lang
11
17.0
11.
Ray Franks
72
17.0
12.
Cayce Reese
8
17.2
13.
Nick Butress
12
17.3
14.
Harrison Waldmann
8
18.0
15.
Tucker Riley
11
18.8
16.
Cade Jeffress
7
19.3
17.
Sam Manzanares
9
19.4
18.
Asher Rudkin
7
19.8
19.
Max Riley
7
20.4
20.
Patrick Yohn
7
22.2
21.
Trey Jeffress
5
22.6
22.
Dante Romeo
6
22.6
23.
Zev Rudkin
4
28.0

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Rachel Hinker
14
13.4
2.
Leslee Superchi
47
14.8
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
56
15.0
4.
Monica Ryu
16
15.9
5.
Maia Kasenberg
11
17.7
6.
Claudia Lewis
51
17.8
7.
Elizabeth Mosher
10
17.9
8.
Ashley Hulet
9
18.7
9.
Edden Rosenberg
7
18.7
10.
Sarah Hulet
9
18.7
11.
Katy Sun
5
27.8
12.
Hayley Morgan
4
43.8
13.
Sidney Morgan
1
66.3
14.
Fiona Cubillas
4
73.9

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Kyle Hameister
19
24.4
2.
Tanner Smith
14
27.1
3.
Richard McKisson
70
30.6
4.
Doug Yohn
52
32.1
5.
Bob Miller
47
33.2
6.
Mike Manzanares
46
33.4
7.
Jacob Manzanares
12
33.6
8.
Harrison Waldmann
8
39.2
9.
Sam Manzanares
9
41.5
10.
Cade Jeffress
7
43.6
11.
Jack Leddon
6
47.4
12.
Brian Phan
8
48.7
13.
Patrick Yohn
7
49.5
14.
Christopher Miller
6
49.9
15.
Benjamin Atkinson
3
92.2

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Robyn Albertson
17
28.9
2.
Leslee Superchi
47
29.7
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
56
30.9
4.
Angelina Ramos
21
31.0
5.
Claudia Lewis
51
37.6
6.
Amanda Worthy
9
39.9
7.
Emily Gallegos
8
41.1
8.
Marina Urquahrt
9
43.1
9.
Sarah Hulet
9
43.7
10.
Ashley Hulet
9
43.7
11.
Joyce Lemire
64
46.0
12.
Josephine Atkinson
4
60.2
13.
Katy Sun
5
69.8
14.
Fiona Cubillas
4
70.4

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Anton Wahline
16
53.3
2.
Vinnie Basile
31
54.7
3.
Roger Grow
30
58.3
4.
Steve Merschel
30
1:00.1
5.
Tanner Smith
14
1:02.4
6.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
1:02.6
7.
Bobby Manning
54
1:05.4
8.
Ryan Smith
10
1:20.8
9.
Nathan Morrovich
12
1:21.4
10.
Shaofan Sun
11
1:31.6
11.
Matt Smith
12
1:38.3
12.
Kevin Phan
11
1:38.5

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Liz Huber
20
1:04.8
2.
Leslee Superchi
47
1:08.1
3.
Diane Groff
50
1:13.2
4.
Sarah Engle
45
1:20.9
5.
Marci Roschke
58
1:22.0
6.
Marina Urquhart
9
1:36.7
7.
Asha Romeo
8
1:39.2
8.
Joyce Lemire
64
1:53.9

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Michael Irwin
28
1:58.7
2.
Steve Gallegos
52
2:03.7
3.
Andrew Roberts
16
2:08.9
4.
Nick Kadlec
14
2:17.4
5.
Dave Albo
51
2:17.8
6.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
2:30.4
7.
Thomas Ravrik
13
2:30.9
8.
Scott Player
37
2:31.3
9.
Michael Engle
47
2:31.5
10.
Zane Jeffress
11
2:40.7
11.
Ric Rojas
55
2:43.6
12.
Nate Mankovich
12
3:13.0
13.
Cayce Reese
8
3:19.3
14.
Shaofan Sun
11
3:33.6
15.
Isaac Roberts
5
3:59.4

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Lesia Atkinson
41
2:33.3
2.
Angelina Ramos
21
2:35.1
3.
Noelle Green
42
2:37.8
4.
Melissa Roberts
15
2:50.5
5.
Tami Cardenas
10
2:54.8
6.
Claire Green
11
3:05.2
7.
Jennifer Fawcett
45
3:08.2
8.
Alyssa Reese
11
3:11.8
9.
Jessica Piper
9
3:34.7
10.
Kelly Gilbert
10
3:55.4
11.
Sarah Roberts
7
4:07.9

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Andrew Roberts
16
4:44.2
2.
Jeffry Buechler
33
4:54.8
3.
Kyle Hubbart
50
5:03.2
4.
Steve Klehfoth
24
5:06.6
5.
Erik Byrum
32
5:08.0
6.
Mike Sausa
16
5:11.1
7.
Steve Sellars
46
5:11.5
8.
Brian Goff
29
5:14.2
9.
Steve Merschel
30
5:15.2
10.
Justin Torrellas
25
5:19.2
11.
Roger Grow
30
5:21.7
12.
John Kingstedt
14
5:22.2
13.
Michael Reese
13
5:29.8
14.
Ernie Port
50
5:32.2
15.
Keith Speckman
34
5:44.8
16.
John Miller
50
5:48.5
17.
Zane Jeffress
11
5:52.2
18.
Chris Smith
14
5:55.8
19.
Paul Roberts
9
6:00.0
20.
Logan Smith
42
6:12.9
21.
Jerry Brown
62
6:37.2
22.
Curtis Jones
50
6:37.5
23.
Peter Richards
61
7:00.7
24.
Bruce Smith
52
7:19.7
25.
Craig Stephenson
51
7:24.3
26.
Isaac Roberts
5
7:43.4

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Lesia Atkinson
41
5:33.5
2.
Noelle Green
42
5:38.3
3.
Jennifer Valentine
25
5:51.4
4.
Melissa Roberts
15
5:52.5
5.
Kristi Wasson
32
6:13.4
6.
Jennifer Fawcett
45
6:44.0
7.
Miriam Roberts
12
6:48.0
8.
Amanda Worthy
9
7:30.5
9.
Susan Bennett
52
7:39.4
10.
Kelly Gilbert
10
8:04.2

3000 METERS STEEPLE - MEN
1.
Jason Simpson
23
10:31.9
2.
Erik Byrum
32
11:31.6
3.
Jim Gilbert
45
12:07.5
4.
Justin Torrellas
25
12:15.4
5.
David Femmer
22
12:25.7
6.
Nate Gilbert
12
15:19.9

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Tim Dolen
50
17:38.1
2.
Steve Sellars
46
17:53.9
3.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
18:04.9
4.
Mike Sausa
16
19:13.4
5.
Keith Speckman
34
19:24.6
6.
Kevin Cubillas
42
20:00.1
7.
Alex Masarie
19
21:06.6
8.
Bill Hammons
32
21:31.6

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Jennifer Valentine
25
19:55.8
2.
Michelle Lang
29
20:36.4

4x400 RELAY
1.
Alyssa Reese
Michael Reese
Cayce Reese
Shaofan Sun
5:49.8
2.
Luke Arnsberger
Elizabeth Mosher
Asher Rudkin
Harrison Waldmann
6:29.5
 Back