Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 19, 2012
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Mason Finley | 21 | 19.89m |
2. | Jeff Bott | 48 | 14.18m |
3. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 12.83m |
4. | Austin Brant | 16 | 12.62m |
5. | Riley Remick | 12 | 6.53m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Matia Finley | 15 | 11.20m |
2. | Kelli Kunz | 28 | 10.93m |
3. | Rebecca Finley | 15 | 10.87m |
4. | Elizabeth Moore | 12 | 6.55m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Mason Finley | 21 | 60.35m |
2. | Austin Brant | 16 | 37.14m |
3. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 35.92m |
4. | Riley Remick | 12 | 17.65m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Valarie Allman | 17 | 48.56m |
2. | Makia Finley | 15 | 37.62m |
3. | Rebecca Finley | 15 | 37.59m |
4. | Breanna Gunnarson | 19 | 24.79m |
HAMMER - MEN |
|||
1. | Paul Barrett | 45 | 45.18m |
2. | Dylan Brant | 18 | 24.60m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Haley Showalter | 15 | 46.02m |
2. | Valerie Allman | 17 | 37.49m |
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Chris Walsh | 23 | 18' 4" |
2. | Matt Johnson | 16 | 17' 9" |
3. | Arin Thompson | 15 | 15' 7" |
4. | Kaden Dower | 9 | 10' 7" |
5. | Kolya Dols | 9 | 8' 10" |
6. | Brady Stingley | 9 | 8' 3" |
7. | Cody Oberbeck | 8 | 8' 1" |
8. | Calvin Fuchs | 10 | 7' 7" |
9. | Erick Harms | 7 | 7' 1" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Fiona Dornberger | 15 | 14' 3" |
2. | Aly Lanham | 12 | 12' 6" |
3. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 12' 2" |
4. | Kodi Dower | 12 | 11' 11" |
5. | Libby Moore | 12 | 11' 4" |
6. | Rayann Remick | 13 | 10' 3" |
7. | Trysta Stingley | 11 | 10' 2" |
8. | Lelia Hanley | 8 | 9' 3" |
9. | Anja Harms | 9 | 8' 9" |
10. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 7' 10" |
11. | Evelynn Lehto | 8 | 7' 2" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Thomas Keefe | 15 | 37' 0" |
2. | Matt Johnson | 16 | 36' 8" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kiana Gomez | 14 | 34' 1" |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Matt Johnson | 16 | 5' 16" |
2. | Phillip Ogren | 37 | 5' 04" |
3. | Arin Thompson | 15 | 4' 08" |
4. | Ben Fuchs | 12 | 3' 08" |
5. | Rafer Severson | 7 | 3' 02" |
6. | Calvin Fuchs | 10 | 3' 01" |
7. | Thomas Keefe | 15 | 2' 02" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 28 | 5' 00" |
2. | Kodi Dower | 12 | 4' 02" |
3. | Aly Lanham | 12 | 4' 02" |
4. | Libby Moore | 12 | 3' 10" |
5. | Daisy Fuchs | 14 | 3' 09" |
6. | Fiona Dornberger | 15 | 3' 09" |
7. | Mickey Lawrie | 14 | 3' 02" |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Hunter Leachman | 18 | 11.2 |
2. | Clay Barns | 22 | 11.3 |
3. | Nick Harris | 17 | 11.7 |
4. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 11.8 |
5. | Graham Williams | 18 | 11.9 |
6. | Arin Thompson | 15 | 12.3 |
7. | Marijan Markinovic | 17 | 12.7 |
8. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 14.9 |
9. | Jacob Shiffer | 10 | 15.2 |
10. | Ray Franks | 77 | 16.1 |
11. | Kaden Dower | 9 | 16.6 |
12. | Brady Stingley | 9 | 17.5 |
13. | Cody Oberbeck | 8 | 17.6 |
14. | Erick Harms | 7 | 17.8 |
15. | Calvin Fuchs | 10 | 17.9 |
16. | Anthony Woodring | 7 | 18.4 |
17. | Liam Dols | 5 | 22.0 |
18. | N Aarron Nelson | 4 | 25.2 |
19. | Elijah Shiffer | 4 | 26.4 |
20. | McCallen Campbell | 3 | 26.7 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Shanlie Anderson | 17 | 13.0 |
2. | Jordan Jackson | 16 | 13.2 |
3. | Jamie Hegg | 13 | 14.0 |
4. | Kodi Dower | 12 | 14.4 |
5. | Mickey Laurie | 14 | 14.5 |
6. | Hannah Fertig | 16 | 14.9 |
7. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 15.3 |
8. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 16.7 |
9. | Anja Harms | 9 | 16.8 |
10. | Lelia Hanley | 7 | 17.1 |
11. | Frances M-Davis | 8 | 17.8 |
12. | Hannah Delamere | 7 | 19.0 |
13. | Phillipa Markinovic | 14 | 19.3 |
14. | Malia Henriquez | 6 | 19.7 |
15. | Denver Nelson | 7 | 19.7 |
16. | Grace Woodring | 6 | 19.9 |
17. | Evelynn Lehto | 8 | 20.0 |
18. | Eliana Henriques | 4 | 23.3 |
19. | Kylee Lehto | 5 | 25.3 |
20. | Abella Hanley | 5 | 27.7 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Hunter Leachman | 18 | 23.0 |
2. | Panos Smylrios | 17 | 24.0 |
3. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 24.3 |
4. | Graham Williams | 18 | 24.4 |
5. | Arin Thomson | 15 | 25.8 |
6. | Andrew King | 13 | 27.5 |
7. | Marijan Markinovic | 17 | 27.7 |
8. | Brian G | 54 | 32.1 |
9. | John Fowle | 12 | 34.1 |
10. | Jakob Schiffer | 10 | 34.2 |
11. | Ray Franks | 77 | 34.9 |
12. | Kaden Dower | 9 | 36.5 |
13. | Brady Stingley | 9 | 39.2 |
14. | Will Cummins | 6 | 40.3 |
15. | Anthony Woodring | 7 | 43.2 |
16. | Erick Harms | 7 | 43.3 |
17. | N Aarron Nelson | 4 | 1:00.8 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Giulianna Vessa | 17 | 28.0 |
2. | Anastasia Anderson | 17 | 28.4 |
3. | Jamie Hegg | 13 | 29.2 |
4. | Aleksandra Anderson | 13 | 29.3 |
5. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 30.6 |
6. | Kodi Dower | 12 | 30.8 |
7. | Hannah Fertig | 16 | 31.1 |
8. | Aly Lanham | 12 | 32.3 |
9. | Ruth Janjic | 49 | 34.2 |
10. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 34.9 |
11. | Anja Harms | 9 | 36.0 |
12. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 36.1 |
13. | Mickey Laurie | 14 | 36.4 |
14. | Olivia Cummins | 8 | 37.2 |
15. | Lelia Hanley | 7 | 38.4 |
16. | Phillipa Markinovic | 14 | 42.8 |
17. | Hannah Delamere | 7 | 43.3 |
18. | Malia Henriques | 6 | 46.1 |
19. | Evelynn Lehto | 8 | 47.2 |
20. | Denver Nelson | 7 | 49.4 |
21. | Grace Woodring | 6 | 50.1 |
22. | Eliana Henriques | 4 | 50.3 |
23. | Marcow Ogren | 8 | 53.8 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Panos Smylrios | 17 | 53.1 |
2. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 54.0 |
3. | Chris Walsh | 22 | 55.0 |
4. | David Ritzwake | 16 | 56.4 |
5. | Andrew King | 13 | 59.6 |
6. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 1:03.0 |
7. | Dave Albo | 56 | 1:05.2 |
8. | Mitchell Waters | 11 | 1:05.2 |
9. | John Fowle | 12 | 1:17.4 |
10. | Jakob Schiffer | 10 | 1:19.2 |
11. | Will Cummins | 6 | 1:35.2 |
12. | Kolya Dols | 9 | 1:42.6 |
13. | Jonah Ogren | 6 | 2:11.4 |
400 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Annastacia Anderson | 17 | 1:05.0 |
2. | Beth Campbell | 16 | 1:05.6 |
3. | Libby Moore | 12 | 1:06.8 |
4. | Aleksandra Anderson | 13 | 1:06.9 |
5. | Katie Mackiewicz | 13 | 1:08.2 |
6. | Daisy Fuchs | 14 | 1:15.1 |
7. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 1:19.9 |
8. | Olivia Cummins | 8 | 1:27.5 |
9. | Malia Henriques | 6 | 1:42.3 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ewen North | 34 | 2:09.3 |
2. | Trey McCubbin | 39 | 2:21.0 |
3. | Marijan Markinovic | 17 | 2:24.3 |
4. | Rudy Bellinger | 55 | 2:26.7 |
5. | Tyler Waters | 11 | 2:39.4 |
6. | Elliott Drumwright | 55 | 2:44.1 |
7. | Max Blanco | 13 | 2:44.6 |
8. | Ben Fuchs | 12 | 3:11.2 |
9. | Rafer Severson | 7 | 3:50.7 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ruth Waller | 28 | 2:20.8 |
2. | Dana Mayden | 15 | 2:27.5 |
3. | Emma Sanchez | 16 | 2:27.8 |
4. | Christine Emory | 17 | 2:42.6 |
5. | Lori Petrie | 49 | 2:43.5 |
6. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 2:47.3 |
7. | Trysta Stingley | 11 | 3:15.9 |
8. | Cadence Campbell | 9 | 4:10.9 |
1 MILE - MEN |
|||
1. | Dan Gorman | 25 | 4:49.8 |
2. | Tim Gautreau | 34 | 4:58.5 |
3. | Mike Hinterberg | 33 | 5:01.7 |
4. | George Zack | 42 | 5:12.5 |
5. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 5:13.7 |
6. | Jon Teisher | 36 | 5:21.2 |
7. | Tom O'Banion | 53 | 5:23.2 |
8. | Jim Bogus | 49 | 5:30.4 |
9. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 5:42.6 |
10. | Elliott Drumright | 55 | 5:53.5 |
11. | Alan Delamere | 76 | 8:53.6 |
1 MILE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kirsys Campbell | 12 | 6:00.4 |
2. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 6:09.0 |
3. | Rayann Remick | 13 | 6:51.7 |
3000 METERS STEEPLE - MEN |
|||
1. | Austin Gunnarson | 16 | 11:13.9 |
2. | Dan Vesa | 44 | 11:49.4 |
3. | Bransan Thomas | 15 | 13:14.3 |
4. | George Zack | 42 | 13:14.4 |
5. | Jon Teisher | 36 | 14:15.1 |
6. | Peter Neis | 21 | 14:21.5 |
5000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Mario Vielma Marquez | 17 | 17:07.1 |
2. | Zach Mares | 24 | 17:17.7 |
3. | Sean Paiz | 16 | 17:27.2 |
4. | Tim Gautreau | 34 | 17:33.7 |
5. | Nikola Denev | 17 | 17:55.7 |
6. | Ken Masarie | 53 | 18:27.5 |
7. | Joshua Joseph | 14 | 19:11.6 |
8. | Jeff Wong | 32 | 19:25.7 |
9. | Juan Villalvazo | 17 | 19:30.8 |
10. | Jose Garcia | 15 | NT |
11. | Jonathan Joseph | 14 | 20:52.2 |
12. | Rich Werner | 52 | 22:59.4 |
5000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Amy Smith | 24 | 19:49.7 |
2. | Catherine Lundstrom | 16 | 21:55.2 |
3. | Lesley Jones | 27 | 22:45.9 |
4. | Ashleigh Peterson | 15 | 29:33.5 |
4X100 METERS |
|||
1. | Storm: Kodi Dower Lelia Hanley Anya Harms Aly Lanhem | 1:06.1 |