BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
July 16, 2015

 Back


DISCUS - MEN
1.
Garrison Hayes
16
37.05m
2.
Peter Scheller
15
36.82m
3.
Billy Frang
60
35.86m
4.
John Locker
60
35.30m
5.
David Tucker
64
24.14m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Tese Anderson
17
34.04m
2.
Marj Locker
57
22.94m

JAVELIN - MEN
1.
Garrison Hayes
16
35.77m
2.
David Tucker
64
26.07m

HAMMER - MEN
1.
Peter Scheller
15
25.42m
2.
Henry Mizer
15
14.24m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Lindsey Malone
37
37.87m
2.
Gwen Roebke
16
26.74m

SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Henry Mizer
15
10.56m
2.
Garrison Hayes
16
9.99m
3.
Peter Scheller
15
9.48m
4.
Billy Frang
60
9.27m
5.
David Tucker
64
8.35m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Tessa Anderson
17
11.42m
2.
Erika White
17
10.40m
3.
Brandi Bernert
36
8.95m
4.
Marj Locker
57
7.51m

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Ryan Schmod
15
17' 06.0"
2.
David Pepper
13
16' 02.5"
3.
Nathan Jerome
36
15' 04.0"
4.
Isaac Juarez
13
14' 07.0"
5.
John Locker
60
14' 04.0"
6.
Jacob Shiffer
13
13' 10.0"
7.
Jack Shrew
13
13' 05.0"
8.
Nyiheim Hill
12
13' 04.5"
9.
Jalon Muhammad
11
13' 01.0"
10.
Henry Murphy
12
12' 03.0"
11.
Trevion Weddington
13
11' 09.0"
12.
Sam White
10
11' 00.0"
13.
Myles Wilson
11
10' 09.0"
14.
Titan Jerome
10
10' 02.0"
15.
Emmit Anderson
10
10' 01.0"
16.
Kaden Locker
11
10' 00.0"
17.
Kolya Dols
12
 7' 08.0"
18.
Julis Jerome
5
 5' 04.0"

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Erika White
17
16' 05.0"
2.
Lizzie Belecky
16
14' 00.0"
3.
Alyssa Felix
13
13' 10.0"
4.
Mariela Hollines
15
13' 08.0"
5.
Anna Barr
16
13' 02.0"
6.
Lilly Margolis
14
13' 01.5"
7.
Vivienne Diggs
13
12' 11.0"
8.
Taylor James
12
12' 09.5"
9.
Jazaria Hill
10
12' 02.0"
10.
Diondra Wilborn
13
11' 11.0"
11.
Aspen Paiz
16
11' 01.0"
12.
Devin Murphy
10
 9' 08.0"
13.
Brigitte Juartez
11
 9' 07.0"
14.
Diana Diggs
9
 7' 01.0"
15.
Gwen Norton
5
 3' 08.0"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Aspen Paiz
16
26' 00.0"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Bernard Gillett
48
5' 6"
2.
Connir Siruta
14
5' 2"
3.
Jack Shew
13
4' 8"
4.
Garrison Hayes
16
4' 8"
5.
John Locker
60
4' 4"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Adrianna Torres
22
5' 4"
2.
Heather Betz
17
5' 2"
3.
Taylor James
12
4' 8"
4.
Camille Ruggles
16
4' 6"
5.
Amanda Duvall
17
4' 4"
6.
Elisa Gillett
12
4' 0"

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Stefan Suarez
17
11.9
2.
Jake Rafferty
16
12.0
3.
Brian Arellano
16
12.2
4.
Sean Ingram
35
12.4
5.
Jamaine Hill
16
12.6
6.
Brian Ritler
31
12.8
7.
Nathan Jerome
36
12.8
8.
Steven Sashan
53
13.0
9.
Tre'vion Weddington
13
13.2
10.
Jakob Schiffer
13
13.7
11.
Gregory Anderson
12
14.1
12.
Jack Shew
13
14.4
13.
Brian Ziemba
39
14.5
14.
Nyiheim Hill
12
14.7
15.
Jalon
11
14.8
16.
Troy Robbins
15
15.2
17.
Myles Wilson
11
15.3
18.
Eric Dillon
9
16.0
18.
Josh Meyer
38
16.0
20.
Jeff Pedelty
57
16.2
21.
Harrison Freis-Levy
10
16.3
22.
Cameron White
8
16.4
23.
Sam White
10
16.7
24.
Emmit Anderson
10
16.8
25.
Titan Jerome
10
17.0
26.
Isaac Branch
9
17.4
27.
Jaedon Fleet
10
17.9
28.
Liam Dols
8
18.0
29.
Jason Van Bussum
8
18.3
30.
Ray Franks
80
18.3
31.
Kaden Locker
11
18.3
32.
Chasqui Mooney-Guerra
12
18.3
33.
Kaden
7
18.4
33.
Liam Noyce
9
18.4
35.
Alfred Anderson
6
19.2
35.
Alex Diggs
12
19.2
37.
Tyson Walker
7
19.9
38.
Kaden
7
20.0
39.
Trey Noyce
6
20.3
40.
Linder Ziemba
6
20.4
41.
Julius Jerome
5
23.1
42.
Zander Ziemba
5
26.5
43.
Nate Meyer
4
31.4
44.
David Van Bussum
56
41.0

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Erika White
17
12.4
2.
Brandi Bernert
36
12.5
3.
Tanner Riker
15
12.6
4.
Jamie Hegg
16
13.2
5.
Alek Anderson
16
13.3
6.
Kyra Barnes
14
13.4
6.
Genevieve Cruz
17
13.4
8.
Alexis Carroll
16
13.5
9.
Hannah Carlson
15
13.6
9.
Mariela Hollines
15
13.6
11.
Mary Gillett
15
13.7
12.
Shea Zeman
17
13.8
13.
Liz Belecky
16
14.0
14.
Jazaria
10
14.1
15.
Lily Margolis
14
14.1
16.
Vanessa Haggans
14
14.1
17.
Alyssa Felix
13
14.1
18.
Diondra WIlborn
13
14.2
19.
Lena Branch
13
14.5
20.
Nyi-Hierra Hill
15
14.6
21.
Tessa Van Bussum
14
14.8
22.
Courtney Wilborn
11
14.9
23.
Vivienne Diggs
13
15.3
23.
Cathy Nicoletti
64
15.3
25.
Triniti Statewright
7
15.5
25.
Kimora Northrup
9
15.5
25.
Jen Taylor
22
15.5
28.
Maelynn Higgins
10
15.8
29.
Alya Alghamdi
36
16.1
30.
Cassidy Margetts
10
16.3
31.
Maddyn Walker
9
16.8
32.
Eliana Henriques
7
17.2
33.
Symoria
6
17.3
33.
Fiorella Freis-Levy
8
17.3
35.
Summer Carter
10
18.4
36.
Kaile Ziemba
39
18.4
37.
Ellabelle Higgins
8
18.6
38.
Nadia Anderson
8
19.9
39.
Diana Diggs
9
20.0
40.
Inti Mooney-Guerra
8
21.1
41.
Gwen Norton
5
22.7
42.
Lucy Davis
4
25.4
43.
Ellie Davis
3
26.0

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Brian Arellano
16
23.7
2.
Ryan Schmad
15
23.9
3.
Mesfin Ferede
24
24.2
4.
Jake Rafferty
16
24.7
5.
Nathan Jerome
36
25.4
6.
Isaias Juarez
15
25.9
7.
David Pepper
13
27.0
8.
Jamaine Hill
16
27.4
9.
Gregory A
12
27.5
9.
Isaac Juarez
13
27.5
11.
Nyiheim Hill
12
27.6
12.
Martin Lascelles
60
29.9
13.
Jalon Muhammad
11
30.2
14.
Tre'vion Weddington
13
32.5
15.
Harrison Freis-Levy
10
34.0
16.
Jeff Pedelty
57
34.1
17.
Cameron White
8
35.4
17.
Sebastian Garcia
14
35.4
19.
Liam Dols
8
38.8
20.
Chasqui Mooney-Guerra
12
39.6
21.
Kadon
7
40.4
21.
Alex Diggs
12
40.4
23.
Liam Noyce
9
40.5
24.
Tyson Walker
7
41.3
25.
Alfred Anderson
6
42.5
26.
Tanney Meyer
6
46.9
27.
Julius Jerome
5
49.0

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tanner Riker
15
26.0
2.
Jamie Hegg
16
27.0
3.
Alek A
16
27.1
4.
Lily Margolis
14
27.4
5.
Genevieve Cruz
17
27.9
6.
Alexis Carroll
16
28.2
7.
Mary Gillett
15
28.3
8.
Mariela Hollines
15
28.5
9.
Shea Zeman
17
28.6
10.
Allyssa Felix
13
28.7
11.
Heather Betz
17
28.7
12.
Diondra Wilborn
13
28.8
13.
Katrina Rogers
32
29.5
14.
Jazaria
10
29.7
15.
Lena Branch
13
30.6
16.
Forest Borealis
13
31.1
17.
Courtney Wilborn
11
31.2
17.
Alma Maldonado
17
31.2
19.
Vivienne Diggs
13
31.7
20.
Kimora Northrup
9
31.9
21.
Triniti Statewright
7
32.2
22.
Leslie Roebke
15
32.4
23.
Grace Higgins
12
33.6
24.
Maelynn Higgins
10
33.9
25.
Cassidy Margetts
10
34.6
26.
Jeannie Freis
45
35.3
27.
Maddyn Walker
9
37.2
28.
Symoria
6
38.1
29.
Ellabelle Higgins
8
41.1
30.
Nadia Anderson
8
46.3
31.
Inti Mooney-Guerro
8
47.4

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Mesfin Ferede
24
53.3
2.
Stefan Suarez
17
53.9
3.
Skylar Sherman
18
54.5
4.
Isaias Juarez
15
57.3
5.
Jim Gilbert
52
1:03.6
6.
Dave Anderson
55
1:05.3
7.
David Pepper
13
1:05.5
8.
Troy Robbins
15
1:13.1
9.
Sam White
10
1:18.4
10.
Eric Dillon
9
1:18.9
11.
Harrison Freis-Levy
10
1:22.0
12.
Liam Noyce
9
1:45.2
13.
Colin Robb
6
2:03.9

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Kyra Barnes
14
1:03.7
2.
Hayley Bowen
18
1:04.2
3.
Mary Gillett
15
1:05.1
4.
Alyssa Ferguson
21
1:07.6
5.
Vanessa Haggans
14
1:08.5
6.
Maelynn Higgins
10
1:13.7
7.
Forest Borealis
16
1:14.5
8.
Kimora Northrup
9
1:14.6
9.
Malia Henriques
9
1:16.1
10.
Cassidy Margetts
10
1:18.2
11.
Eliana Henriques
7
1:27.6
12.
Ellabelle Higgins
8
1:35.0
13.
Gwen Norton
5
2:01.8
14.
Mackenzie Palles
5
2:16.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Stephen Pifer
31
1:56.8
2.
Kurt Roeser
28
2:03.4
3.
Nat Britten
14
2:04.4
4.
Matt Hensley
27
2:07.2
5.
Andrew Barker
24
2:11.6
6.
Ian Ramsay
44
2:12.8
7.
Andy Rinne
39
2:19.3
8.
Ethan Deffke
15
2:23.9
9.
Dave Minter
54
2:36.2
10.
Kyle Northrup
11
2:51.1
11.
Jim Bogus
52
2:57.8
12.
Mason Smith
11
3:04.7
13.
Jeremy Billett
10
3:12.2
14.
Jameson
7
3:23.2
15.
Vince Pifer
3:24.2
16.
Rocco Vendena
10
3:30.7

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Tabor Scholl
18
2:13.1
2.
Ruth Waller-Liddle
31
2:27.2
3.
Anna Barr
16
2:38.5
4.
Steph Scholl
52
2:47.0
5.
Jeannie Freis
45
2:55.5
6.
Malia Henriques
9
3:09.1
7.
Brigitte Juarez
11
3:12.1
8.
Harmony McMullin
11
3:23.6
9.
Alice Bonan
18
3:23.7

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Paulie Walnuts
25
4:34.2
2.
Zach Swenson
19
4:40.7
3.
Todd Straka
48
4:47.2
4.
Ryan Faulkner
21
4:55.0
5.
Andrew Barker
24
4:55.5
6.
Andy Rinne
39
4:55.9
7.
Matt Moore
19
4:59.8
8.
Mike Sausa
24
4:59.9
9.
David Litoff
54
5:00.1
10.
Evan Miller
16
5:04.9
11.
Fritz Padilla
16
5:10.3
12.
Cody Hill
42
5:10.8
13.
Ethan Deffke
15
5:11.1
14.
Ed Towers
50
5:16.3
15.
David Minter
54
5:20.0
16.
Riley Curry
21
5:28.9
17.
Martin Lascalles
60
5:32.6
18.
Scott Hooten
43
5:38.3
19.
Tom O'Banion
56
5:47.1
20.
Kyle Vanderwal
16
5:47.8
21.
Henry Murphy
12
5:50.3
22.
Bradley Troyer
10
6:03.2
23.
Devin Croft
62
6:06.9
24.
Kyle Northrup
11
6:07.7
25.
Elliott Drumwright
58
6:08.7
26.
Harmony McMullin
11
6:13.1
27.
Rich Sandoval
61
6:20.9
28.
Mason Smith
11
6:37.6
29.
Liam Dols
8
7:31.0
30.
Ray Sibley
60
7:58.9
31.
49
8:29.7
32.
Connie Reukauf
12
8:40.0

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Ashlyn Brent
17
5:31.9
2.
Taylor Swoft
20
5:32.3
3.
Caroline Braun
21
5:35.7
4.
Mary Fox
14
5:39.4
5.
Lin Lascalles
51
5:58.6
6.
Dina Vendena
43
6:24.3
7.
Grace Higgins
12
6:53.4
8.
Sandra Creek
42
8:30.1
9.
Diane Wild
53
8:40.5
10.
Sandra Creek
45
9:00.6
11.
Diane Wild
66
9:07.0

1 MILE RACE WALK - WOMEN
1.
Marianne Martino
65
9:37.0
2.
Connie Reukauf
57
10:43.2

3000 METERS STEEPLE JR HEIGHT - MEN
1.
Tyler Scholl
14
10:22.5
2.
Joseph Fritz
26
11:20.2
3.
Fritz Padilla
16
12:04.3
4.
Marion Smith
11
17:28.4

3000 METERS STEEPLE - WOMEN
1.
Tabor Scholl
18
11:19.5
2.
Ruth Waller-Liddle
31
12:20.9
3.
Layla Roebke
14
12:21.1
4.
Claire Gillett
16
14:34.9
5.
Elise Gillett
12
16:32.4
6.
Kim Van Wagner
48
17:14.0
7.
Harmony McMullin
11
17:48.1

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Zach Kuzma
20
15:32.7
2.
Jeroen Geeraert
26
16:57.1
3.
J P Robb
35
17:57.8
4.
Scott Barrows
31
18:22.8
5.
Evan Kimber
38
18:35.0
6.
Thomas David Kehoe
53
18:57.9
7.
Taylor Kelson
24
20:32.6
8.
Mike Keilman
47
22:24.5
9.
Adam Williams
33
24:15.3



 Back