Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet - August2, 2007

BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 2, 2007

 Back


TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Maia Rosenberg
11
18’ 6.25”

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Zane Jeffress
11
11’ 6”
2.
Lee Pappas
12
11’ 3”
3.
Zach Scott
10
10’ 5”
4.
Chris Keyser
10
10’ 0”
5.
Isaac Green
8
8’ 2”
6.
Justin Pappas
8
7’ 11”
7.
Cade Jeffress
7
6’ 11”

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Maia Rosenberg
11
10’ 3.5”
2.
Claire Green
11
9’ 5”
3.
Edden Rosenberg
7
8’ 4.5”
4.
Elizabeth Mosher
10
8’ 3”

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Jake Timmons
17
6’ 2”
2.
Chris Smith
14
4’ 8”
3.
Zach Scott
10
3’ 4”
3.
Lee Pappas
12
3’ 4”
3.
Ryan Smith
10
3’ 4”
6.
Harrison Waldmann
7
3’ 2”
6.
Cayce Reese
8
3’ 2”
6.
Shaofin Sun
11
3’ 2”
6.
Chris Keyser
10
3’ 2”

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Nicki Bacovcin
17
4’ 8”
2.
Claire Green
11
3’ 4”
2.
Jennifer Anderson
13
3’ 4”

POLE VAULT - MEN
1.
Kirk Cooper
19
16’ 0”
2.
Todd Edward Roe
33
15’ 0”
3.
Chase Cooper
17
14’ 6”
4.
Elliot Beski
16
12’ 6”
5.
John Carmony
54
10’ 6”
6.
Steve Graham
43
10’ 0”
7.
Harry Gelderman
16
9’ 6”
8.
Evan Derks
16
9’ 6”

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Greg Campbell
17
12.2
2.
Michael Geiger
17
12.2
3.
Jason Gotzlinger
22
12.5
4.
Gary Driber
42
13.8
5.
Bob Kuznik
59
14.7
6.
Lee Pappas
12
15.4
7.
Jake Bates
9
16.2
8.
Zach Scott
10
17.1
9.
Adam Zarian
10
17.3
10.
Harrison Waldmann
8
18.5
11.
Michael Zarian
8
18.5
12.
Justin Pappas
8
18.8
13.
Cade Jeffress
7
19.7
14.
Brandon Driber
8
20.4
15.
F D Tompkins
90
21.7
16.
Trey Jeffress
5
22.9
17.
Carter Kuznik
6
25.8

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Leslee Superchi
47
14.2
2.
Elizabeth Mosher
10
18.2
3.
Edden Rosenberg
7
19.2
4.
Talia Bates
6
19.8
5.
Georgia Bates
4
29.0
6.
Katy Solo
5
29.7

110 METERS HURDLES - MEN
1.
Stephen Agyei
18
14.9
2.
Mike Geiger
17
15.9
3.
Taylor Steindel
17
17.4
4.
Jake Timmons
17
17.6

110 METERS HURDLES - WOMEN
1.
Kate Judge
14
19.8

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Stephen Agyei
18
24.1
2.
Greg Campbell
17
24.2
3.
Josh Madry
19
25.9
4.
Thomas David Kehoe
45
28.9
5.
Michael Reese
13
29.5
6.
Zane Jeffress
11
31.4
7.
Lee Pappas
12
32.5
8.
Jake Bates
9
35.4
9.
Cayce Reese
8
36.6
10.
Zach Scott
10
37.5
11.
Harrison Waldmann
8
40.6
12.
Justin Pappas
8
42.3
13.
Cade Jeffress
7
44.3
14.
Brandon Driber
8
47.1
15.
F D Tompkins
90
47.5
16.
Trey Jeffress
5
55.4

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Leslee Superchi
47
30.2
2.
Angelina Ramos
21
30.8
3.
Jennifer Anderson
13
37.7
4.
Talia Bates
6
45.3
5.
Georgia Bates
4
65.5

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Stephen Agyei
18
57.6
2.
Brian Gunnanson
40
1:01.5
3.
Jack Preigh
12
1:05.6
4.
Jake Bates
9
1:20.8
5.
Ryan Smith
10
1:21.1
6.
Matt Smith
12
1:40.1
7.
Brandon Driber
8
1:55.3
8.
F D Tompkins
90
2:13.1

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Liz Huber
20
1:04.4
2.
Sheri Wright
43
1:07.0
3.
Leslee Superchi
47
1:07.6
4.
Angelina Ramos
21
1:09.8

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Andrew Berberich
16
2:09.8
2.
Patrick Martinez
27
2:17.3
3.
Hondo Katz
15
2:22.0
4.
Dan Meehan
40
2:23.9
5.
Jason Gotziger
22
2:24.7
6.
Jim Bogin
44
2:25.6
7.
Michael Engle
47
2:28.9
8.
Michael Reese
13
2:29.0
9.
Bobby Manning
54
2:37.8
10.
Brian Gunnanson
40
2:42.4
11.
Cayce Reese
8
3:23.8

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Krakoff
42
2:43.8
2.
Claire Green
11
3:07.3
3.
Alyssa Reese
11
3:12.0
4.
Jessica Piper
10
3:33.1

1500 METERS - MEN
1.
Andrew Berberich
16
4:18.9
2.
Andrew Roberts
16
4:27.8
3.
John Blouin
32
4:38.1
4.
Hondo Katz
15
4:43.1
5.
Dan Meehan
40
4:43.5
6.
Nick Kadlec
14
4:45.6
7.
Mike Sausa
16
4:53.6
8.
Drew Schroeder
16
4:56.2
9.
Ernie Port
50
5:02.1
10.
Simon Martin
54
5:12.0
11.
Scott Boyd
52
5:18.2
12.
Chris Smith
14
5:18.3
13.
John Miller
50
5:22.3
14.
Zane Jeffress
11
5:29.3
15.
Collin Lowe
13
5:51.2
16.
Michael Sausa
47
5:53.6
17.
Bob Murphy
52
5:58.9
18.
Bruce Smith
52
6:58.7
19.
F D Tompkins
90
11:37.6

1500 Meters - WOMEN
1.
Noelle Green
42
5:14.6
2.
Michelle Lang
29
5:15.5
3.
Sarah Krakoff
40
5:22.9
4.
Angelina Ramos
21
5:24.6
5.
Melissa Roberts
15
5:39.3
6.
Sarah Quinn
31
5:48.2
7.
Sue Butcher
54
6:00.6
8.
Miriam Roberts
12
6:07.9
9.
Sian Murphy
17
6:21.8

10,000 METERS - MEN
1.
Tim Dolen
50
36:24.9
2.
Steve Sellars
46
36:26.5
3.
Justin Torrellas
25
36:51.5
4.
Benji Durden
55
37:51.1
5.
Steve Merschel
30
39:55.2
6.
Bill Hammons
32
44:07.3

10,000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Amie Durden
51
48:32.1

4x400 RELAY
1.
Front Range
Michael Reese,
Adam Zarian,
Alyssa Reese,
Michael Zarian
5:32.0
2.
Front Range
Maia Rosenberg,
Casey Reese,
Elizabeth Mosher,
Collin Lowe
5:58.8
3.
Front Range TC
P Beasley,
J Hart,
C Waugh,
M Reese
5:27.1
 Back