Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 4, 2011
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Milton Girourad | 49 | 13.97m |
2. | Jeremy Bubb | 24 | 11.89m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Christina Fasci | 16 | 11.17m |
2. | Kimberlie Krenrich | 17 | 9.74m |
3. | Deziree Lipsett | 15 | 8.86m |
4. | Erika White | 13 | 7.61m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Dallon Bentley | 17 | 33.39m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Christina Fasci | 16 | 32.27m |
2. | Kimberly Krenrich | 17 | 31.18m |
3. | Deziree Lipsett | 15 | 28.46m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kim Krenrich | 17 | 34.59m |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeremy Bubb | 24 | 6' 0.0" |
2. | Jose Godinez | 15 | 5' 3.0" |
3. | Sunshine | 47 | 4' 9.0" |
3. | Andy Mutter | 47 | 4' 9.0" |
5. | Brooks Ulrich | 9 | 3' 6.0" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jordan Zimmerman | 13 | 4' 2.0" |
1. | Breanna Gunnarson | 18 | 4' 2.0" |
3. | Laura Thompson | 11 | 4' 1.0" |
4. | Erika White | 13 | 3' 10.0" |
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Erick Donlucas | 15 | 16' 1.5" |
2. | Brooks Ulrich | 9 | 10' 1.0" |
3. | Carter Kuznik | 10 | 9' 11.5" |
4. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 6 | 5' 9.5" |
5. | Ethan Mutter | 9 | 4' 7.5" |
6. | Jose Godinez | 15 | 17' 3.25" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 27 | 15' 9.0" |
2. | Kiana Gomez | 15' 0.0" | |
3. | Erika White | 13 | 13' 4.5" |
4. | Beth DeFeo | 14 | 11' 11.25" |
5. | Tessa Van Bussum | 8 | 7' 3.5" |
6. | Riley Anderson | 8 | 6' 11.0" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Erick Donlucas | 15 | 36' 6.0" |
2. | Jose Godinez | 15 | 35' 11.0" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kiana Gomez | 32' 3.0" | |
2. | Laura Thompson | 11 | 24' 10.5" |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
8. | Sean Ingram | 31 | 11.4 |
9. | Gregory Campbell | 21 | 11.4 |
1. | Erick Donlucas | 15 | 11.8 |
2. | David Lerach | 29 | 11.9 |
3. | David Van Bussum | 52 | 13.0 |
4. | Zac Petrie | 15 | 13.1 |
4. | Jakob Schiffer | 9 | 15.4 |
6. | Ethan Mutter | 9 | 16.6 |
7. | Carter Kuznik | 10 | 17.3 |
8. | Brooks Ulrich | 9 | 17.6 |
9. | Jake Hilliard | 9 | 18.3 |
10. | Logan Marshall | 7 | 18.9 |
11. | Johnny West | 8 | 20.7 |
12. | Nikkolas Early | 6 | 35.7 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 27 | 13.1 |
2. | Jeannie Freis | 41 | 16.5 |
3. | Tessa Van Bussum | 8 | 17.2 |
4. | Riley Anderson | 8 | 20.2 |
5. | Rory West | 6 | 21.4 |
6. | Fiorella Freis-Levy | 4 | 26.3 |
7. | Dagny West | 4 | 28.1 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | David Lerach | 29 | 24.7 |
2. | Sean Ingram | 31 | 24.8 |
3. | Steve Saleeby | 36 | 25.4 |
4. | Zac Petrie | 15 | 27.1 |
5. | David Van Bussum | 52 | 27.1 |
6. | Johnny West | 34 | 27.9 |
7. | Andy Rendell | 40 | 29.0 |
8. | Garrett Marshall | 11 | 34.5 |
9. | Jakob Schiffer | 9 | 35.6 |
10. | Ethan Mutter | 9 | 36.3 |
11. | Jake Hilliard | 9 | 41.2 |
12. | Logan Marshall | 7 | 43.4 |
13. | Henry Little | 9 | 43.8 |
14. | Johnny West | 8 | 50.5 |
15. | Nikkolas Early | 6 | 54.5 |
16. | Benji Rendell | 6 | 58.2 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Beth DeFeo | 14 | 30.0 |
2. | Angelina Ramos | 25 | 31.9 |
3. | Ruth Janjse | 48 | 34.4 |
4. | Jeannie Freis | 41 | 36.8 |
5. | Tessa Van Bussum | 8 | 39.8 |
6. | Rory West | 6 | 47.1 |
7. | Kelsey Zimmerman | 5 | 50.8 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Jose Godinez | 15 | 54.2 |
2. | Zac Petrie | 15 | 57.7 |
3. | David Van Bussum | 52 | 1:02.9 |
4. | Jakob Schiffer | 9 | 1:25.0 |
5. | Henry Little | 8 | 1:34.3 |
6. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 6 | 1:46.5 | 400 METERS - WOMEN |
1. | Angelina Ramos | 25 | 1:04.9 |
2. | Kirsten Walters | 13 | 1:05.5 |
3. | Jordan Zimmerman | 13 | 1:16.3 |
4. | Jeannie Freis | 41 | 1:23.8 |
5. | Tessa Van Bussum | 8 | 1:27.4 |
6. | Riley Anderson | 8 | 1:47.3 |
7. | Paige Dailey | 6 | 1:54.7 |
400 METER HURDLES - MEN |
|||
1. | Cory Hilliard | 39 | 1:27.4 |
400 METER HURDLES - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ruth Waller | 27 | 1:09.6 |
2. | Kelli Kunz | 27 | 1:12.5 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Golden Coachman | 27 | 1:48.5 |
2. | Jackson Langat | 30 | 1:48.8 |
3. | Steve Saleeby | 36 | 1:59.4 |
4. | Mark Saunders | 35 | 2:11.6 |
5. | Troy McCubbin | 38 | 2:15.7 |
6. | Jim Gilbert | 49 | 2:18.2 |
7. | Thomas David Kehoe | 49 | 2:27.6 |
8. | Logan Marshall | 7 | 3:52.2 |
9. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 6 | 4:14.1 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ruth Waller | 27 | 2:19.7 |
2. | Unknown | 48 | 2:46.1 |
3. | Erika White | 13 | 2:59.7 |
1500 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Matt Pettocci | 27 | 4:04.7 |
2. | Mark Saunders | 35 | 4:24.6 |
3. | Joe Scholler | 28 | 4:28.3 |
4. | Sam Sahli | 16 | 4:32.4 |
5. | Scott Dailey | 45 | 4:50.5 |
6. | Thomas David Kehoe | 49 | 4:51.2 |
7. | Rich Boyan | 48 | 4:59.8 |
8. | Andy Mutter | 47 | 5:02.1 |
9. | Eric Patterson | 46 | 5:04.3 |
10. | Jim Bogus | 48 | 5:05.2 |
11. | David Minter | 50 | 5:08.1 |
1500 Meters - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Chantelle Dron | 23 | 4:31.8 |
2. | Rachel Gioscia Ryan | 24 | 4:40.0 |
3. | Peyton Dailey | 11 | 5:29.2 |
4. | Jeannie Freis | 41 | 6:24.2 |
5. | Laura Thompson | 11 | 6:50.5 |
10,000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Steven Sellars | 50 | 37:59.9 |
2. | John Heisel | 38 | 41:56.3 |
10,000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Lesia Atkinson | 45 | 42:54.5 |
4X400 METERS |
|||
1. | Conviction Cross Fit: Lee West, Johnny West, Justin Ritter, Shondra Ritter | 4:29.4 | |
2. | Steens: Kyle Lewis, Sam Lewis, Unknown, Zac Petrie | 4:31.9 | |
3. | Locofit: Jakob Schiffer, Ethan Mutter, Henry Little, Garrett Marshall | 1:04.1 |