Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 2, 2012
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Tom Frew | 65 | 8.80m |
2. | Chris Lear | 38 | 8.06m |
SHOT PUT - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 28 | 10.70m |
2. | Shawn Lear | 38 | 6.39m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Nate Grooms | 27 | 44.16m |
2. | Tom Frew | 65 | 21.88m |
3. | Wes Dye | 67 | 17.35m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Nate Grooms | 27 | 57.27m |
2. | Wes Dye | 67 | 19.94m |
3. | Tom Frew | 65 | 17.56m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Breanna Gunnarson | 19 | 22.47m |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Sawyer Hammond | 16 | 5' 2" |
2. | Wes Dye | 67 | 3' 8" |
2. | Tom Frew | 65 | 3' 8" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kelli Kunz | 28 | 4' 10" |
2. | Laura Thpompson | 12 | 4' 2" |
2. | Fiona Dornberger | 15 | 4' 2" |
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Wes Dye | 67 | 10' 8" |
2. | Zach McCarthy | 9 | 9' 11" |
3. | Kolya Dols | 9 | 8' 2" |
4. | Rafer Severson | 7 | 7' 8" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Fiona Dornberger | 15 | 14' 6" |
2. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 13' 6" |
3. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 10' 8" |
4. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 9' 2" |
5. | Sophie Spaulding | 7 | 8' 11" |
6. | Lily Bell | 6 | 6' 5" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 31' 2" |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Sawyer Hammond | 16 | 11.9 |
2. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 12.0 |
3. | Clifford Bridges | 25 | 12.1 |
4. | Marijan Martinovic | 17 | 12.8 |
5. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 14.9 |
6. | Wes Dye | 67 | 15.1 |
7. | Zach McCarthy | 9 | 17.4 |
8. | Rafer Severson | 7 | 20.0 |
9. | Ray Franks | 77 | 20.3 |
10. | Kolya Dols | 9 | 20.7 |
11. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 7 | 21.7 |
12. | Liam Dols | 5 | 22.2 |
13. | N Aaron Nelson | 4 | 24.0 |
14. | Graham McCarthy | 5 | 26.5 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 15.9 |
2. | Hannah Delamere | 7 | 16.3 |
3. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 16.5 |
4. | Taylor Trumper | 9 | 16.8 |
5. | Lily Bell | 6 | 18.2 |
6. | Virginia Schultz | 57 | 20.4 |
7. | Denver Nelson | 7 | 20.5 |
8. | Fiorella Freis-Levy | 5 | 23.3 |
9. | Rayya Saleeby | 3 | 33.7 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Marlow Ogren | 8 | 58.0 |
2. | Ben Wood | 16 | 23.6 |
3. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 26.7 |
4. | Rudy Bellinger | 55 | 27.9 |
5. | Marijan Martinovic | 17 | 28.7 |
6. | Branden Bohling | 14 | 31.5 |
7. | Max Blanco | 13 | 32.0 |
8. | Jakob Schiffer | 10 | 33.1 |
9. | Sam Delamere | 11 | 34.7 |
10. | Ray Franks | 77 | 34.8 |
11. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 7 | 46.8 |
12. | N Aaron Nelson | 4 | 1:01.8 |
13. | Xavier Garcia | 4 | 1:11.2 |
14. | Neryn Boymel | 3 | 1:50.2 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jade Vandersteen | 17 | 28.3 |
2. | Kendall Richarz | 16 | 28.6 |
3. | Kaitlin Litchfield | 23 | 29.0 |
4. | Julia Kamenetzky | 26 | 31.6 |
5. | Jennifer Delamere | 40 | 32.2 |
6. | Taeryn Trumper | 10 | 33.5 |
7. | Ruth Janjic | 49 | 33.6 |
8. | Shannon Blanco | 9 | 36.3 |
9. | Taylor Trumper | 9 | 36.7 |
10. | Hannah Delamere | 7 | 45.1 |
11. | Denver Nelson | 7 | 51.8 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Javier Reyes | 21 | 53.0 |
2. | Angel Mendez | 18 | 53.7 |
3. | Paolo Taboga | 33 | 54.9 |
4. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 1:00.6 |
5. | Max Blanco | 13 | 1:11.7 |
6. | Miles Salzer | 9 | 1:32.0 |
7. | Jonas Kahila | 9 | 1:34.3 |
8. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 7 | 1:48.7 |
9. | Andre Salzer | 5 | 1:53.4 |
10. | Jonah Ogren | 6 | 2:18.1 |
11. | Xavier Garcia | 4 | 2:32.8 |
12. | Kyler Boymel | 4 | 2:41.5 |
13. | Jakob Schiffer | 10 | 1:16.0 | 400 METERS - WOMEN |
1. | Angelina Ramos | 26 | 1:03.5 |
2. | Kendall Richaz | 16 | 1:04.5 |
3. | Laura Thompson | 12 | 1:09.8 |
4. | Christine Neff | 42 | 1:18.8 |
5. | Anna Blanco | 15 | 1:23.8 |
400 METER HURDLES - MEN |
|||
. | Patrick Garcia | 27 | 1:15.8 |
400 METER HURDLES - WOMEN |
|||
. | Ruth Waller | 28 | 1:13.5 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 2:10.8 |
2. | Antonio Cuevas | 32 | 2:12.8 |
3. | Juan Ortiz Navarro | 21 | 2:16.5 |
4. | Rudy Bellinger | 55 | 2:23.4 |
5. | Marihan Martinovic | 17 | 2:24.0 |
6. | Philip Ogren | 37 | 2:35.2 |
7. | Todd Salzer | 38 | 2:37.1 |
8. | Branden Bohling | 14 | 2:46.1 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Rachel Ryan | 25 | 2:24.3 |
2. | Angelina Ramos | 26 | 2:50.9 |
3. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 2:51.2 |
4. | Jeannie Freis | 42 | 2:53.9 |
5. | Marist Wrenn | 8 | 3:12.9 |
6. | Gabriela Koski | 17 | 3:25.2 |
1500 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Kyle Hauser | 17 | 4:29.3 |
2. | Jess Rojas | 26 | 4:31.5 |
3. | Zac Petrie | 16 | 4:34.0 |
4. | Kyle Haberkorn | 16 | 4:35.4 |
5. | Tim Geldean | 43 | 4:37.5 |
6. | Dean Maruna | 52 | 4:50.7 |
7. | Thomas David Kehoe | 50 | 4:52.0 |
8. | Peter Delamere | 43 | 4:55.4 |
9. | John Coctostan | 40 | 4:56.7 |
10. | Patrick Garcia | 27 | 4:57.0 |
11. | Jesse Mayes | 55 | 5:03.7 |
12. | David Femmer | 27 | 5:05.2 |
13. | Daniel Slichter | 29 | 5:06.9 |
14. | John Haberkorn | 52 | 5:07.5 |
15. | Ash M-Davis | 47 | 5:11.4 |
16. | Branden Bohling | 14 | 5:16.6 |
17. | Rich Sandoval | 58 | 5:44.1 |
18. | Sam Delamere | 11 | 5:59.9 |
19. | Tim Kellogg | 50 | 6:44.9 |
20. | Massimo Macri | 13 | 6:55.0 |
21. | Alan Delamere | 76 | 8:04.6 |
1500 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ruth Waller | 28 | 4:55.8 |
2. | Vicki Cronin | 21 | 5:15.8 |
3. | Riley Geldean | 10 | 5:43.9 |
4. | Dina Vendena | 40 | 5:44.7 |
5. | Rachel Garcia | 27 | 5:58.5 |
6. | Gabriela Ksoki | 17 | 6:27.5 |
7. | Sophie Spalding | 7 | 6:55.3 |
5. | Laura Thompson | 11 | 6:50.5 |
3,000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Jim Bogus | 49 | 10:56.8 |
10,000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | David Femmer | 27 | 43:40.0 |
2. | Greg Salvesen | 25 | 44:10.0 |
4X400 METERS |
|||
1. | Javi Baby Go Go! Juan Ortiz Noe Cuevas Angel Mendez Javui Baby | 4:12.6 | |
2. | Go Big Red Jeannie Freis Andrea Fletcher Angelina Ramos Rugh Waller | 4:48.3 | |
3. | Team 3 Rachel Rob Lori Keith | 4:55.2 |