Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 6, 2015
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeff Bott | 51 | 15.11m |
2. | Don Schroeder | 64 | 10.37m |
3. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 10.24m |
4. | Billy Frang | 60 | 9.29m |
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Casey Malone | 38 | 56.34m |
2. | Don Schroeder | 64 | 37.85m |
3. | Billy Fang | 60 | 36.96m |
4. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 36.17m |
5. | Alex Diggs | 12 | 14.42m |
DISCUS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Daniella Elliott | 13 | 23.88m |
2. | Lauren Gates | 14 | 18.05m |
3. | Leslie Roebke | 15 | 15.70m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Lindsey Malone | 37 | 43.70m |
2. | Gwen Roebke | 17 | 25.61m |
JAVELIN - MEN |
|||
1. |
|||
1. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 37.41m |
HIGH JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Gabe Dalrymple | 13 | 4' 10" |
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Heather Betz | 17 | 5' 2" |
LONG JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Sryan Schmad | 15 | 18' 00.00" |
2. | Joshua Negrey | 16 | 17' 05.50" |
3. | Isaac Juarez | 13 | 14' 08.00" |
4. | Henry Murphy | 12 | 11' 04.50" |
5. | Titan Jerome | 10 | 11' 01.00" |
6. | Sam Rygiewicz | 11 | 9' 05.00" |
7. | Julius Jerome | 5 | 5' 05.00" |
LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Carina Schmid | 16 | 15' 01.00" |
2. | Caroline Demosthenes | 12 | 14' 0.50" |
5. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 13' 07.00" |
4. | Diondra Wilborn | 13 | 13' 03.00" |
5. | Isabelle Munson | 13 | 13' 03.00" |
5. | Vinenne Diggs | 13 | 12' 09.00" |
7. | Annalei Beaudet | 15 | 11' 05.00" |
8. | Bridger Juarez | 12 | 9' 10.00" |
9. | Megan Rygiewicz | 9 | 7' 07.50" |
10. | Sarah Hopkins | 17 | 7' 07.00" |
11. | Marlee Jerome | 8 | 4' 01.00" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Joshua Negrey | 16 | 36' 08.00" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Sarah Hopkins | 17 | 34' 10.00" |
2. | Carina Schmid | 16 | 31' 10.00" |
3. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 28' 01.00" |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Sean Ingram | 35 | 11.7 |
2. | Sterling Brassfield | 12 | 11.8 |
3. | Andy Kallander | 28 | 12.2 |
4. | Nathan Jerome | 36 | 12.5 |
5. | Ryan Tesone | 17 | 12.9 |
6. | Josh Negrey | 16 | 13.0 |
7. | Gabe Dalrymple | 13 | 13.2 |
8. | Dave Albo | 59 | 13.5 |
9. | Nasim Moody | 11 | 15.2 |
10. | Austin Owens | 9 | 15.5 |
11. | Sam Rygiewicz | 11 | 16.7 |
12. | Ray Franks | 80 | 17.1 |
13. | Alex Driggs | 12 | 18.0 |
14. | Zidane Jerome | 8 | 18.4 |
15. | Julius Jerome | 5 | 23.1 |
16. | C Ingram | 2 | 33.4 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Kyra Barnes | 14 | 13.3 |
2. | Mary Gillett | 15 | 13.3 |
3. | Carina Schmid | 16 | 13.4 |
4. | Tallyn Pollack | 14 | 13.6 |
5. | Heather Betz | 17 | 13.8 |
6. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 13.9 |
7. | Danielle Elliot | 13 | 14.0 |
8. | Cathy Nicolette | 64 | 14.7 |
9. | Courtney Wilborn | 10 | 14.8 |
9. | Tara Owens | 35 | 14.8 |
11. | Isabelle Munson | 13 | 15.3 |
12. | Alya Alghamdi | 36 | 15.3 |
13. | Devin Murphy | 10 | 15.5 |
14. | Jaime Taylor | 9 | 17.6 |
15. | Amanda Kallander | 26 | 17.8 |
16. | Megan Rygiewicz | 9 | 17.9 |
17. | Gwen Kristofco | 7 | 18.0 |
18. | Zenobia Witt | 6 | 18.7 |
19. | Bailey Owens | 7 | 19.1 |
20. | Brittany Juarez | 8 | 27.5 |
21. | Marlee Jerome | 8 | 28.9 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Mesfin Ferede | 24 | 24.4 |
2. | Sterling Brassfield | 12 | 24.7 |
3. | Isaias Juarez | 15 | 26.6 |
4. | Isaac Juarez | 13 | 27.7 |
5. | Gabe Dalrymple | 13 | 28.0 |
6. | Dave Albo | 58 | 29.0 |
7. | Andy Kallander | 28 | 29.5 |
8. | Nasim Moody | 11 | 33.7 |
9. | Titan Jerome | 10 | 35.5 |
10. | Julius Jerome | 5 | 50.9 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Diondra Wilborn | 13 | 28.8 |
2. | Mary Gillett | 15 | 29.0 |
3. | Vienne Diggs | 13 | 30.6 |
4. | Courtney Wilborn | 10 | 32.0 |
4. | Cathy Nicoletti | 64 | 32.0 |
6. | Jaime Traylor | 9 | 37.6 |
7. | Jadyn Dalrymple | 9 | 38.5 |
8. | Zenobie Witt | 6 | 38.5 |
9. | Brittany Juarez | 8 | 41.3 |
10. | Virginia Schultz | 60 | 48.1 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ian Ramsey | 44 | 55.4 |
2. | Jeroen Geercert | 26 | 56.7 |
3. | Nathan Jerome | 36 | 57.0 |
4. | Isaias Juarez | 15 | 57.5 |
5. | Eric Traver | 28 | 57.7 |
6. | Troy McCubbin | 42 | 59.5 |
7. | Andy Kallander | 28 | 1:01.8 |
8. | Dave Anderson | 55 | 1:04.9 |
9. | Henry Murphy | 12 | 1:12.3 |
10. | Austin Owens | 9 | 1:26.2 |
11. | Gus Price | 9 | 1:26.3 | 400 METERS - WOMEN |
1. | Kyran Barnes | 14 | 1:01.7 |
2. | Mary Gillett | 15 | 1:04.8 |
3. | Caitlin McCubbin | 16 | 1:06.1 |
4. | Alya Alghamdi | 36 | 1:13.0 |
5. | Devin Murphy | 10 | 1:22.9 |
6. | Lilly Johnson | 42 | 1:26.9 |
400 METER HURDLES - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Alyssa Ferguson | 21 | 1:17.8 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Stephen Pifer | 30 | 1:55.1 |
2. | Mesfin Ferede | 24 | 1:57.6 |
3. | Matt Hensley | 27 | 2:06.0 |
4. | Andrew Barker | 24 | 2:08.0 |
5. | Finn Kilcullen | 14 | 2:24.0 |
6. | Teylor Swift | 20 | 2:26.8 |
7. | RubenRodriguez | 27 | 2:33.3 |
8. | Simon Stone | 13 | 2:35.4 |
9. | David Minter | 54 | 2:36.0 |
10. | Henry Murphy | 12 | 2:50.4 |
11. | Jeremy Gillett | 10 | 3:16.5 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Ashley Brasovan | 24 | 2:35.8 |
2. | Valerie Eipper | 55 | 2:55.0 |
3. | Dina Vendena | 43 | 2:56.9 |
4. | Jeannie Freis | 45 | 2:58.3 |
5. | Chrisel Chambers | 26 | 3:01.8 |
6. | Brigitte Juarez | 11 | 3:19.6 |
1500 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Zach Swenson | 19 | 4:18.6 |
2. | Andrew Barker | 24 | 4:26.6 |
3. | Nat Britten | 19 | 4:34.6 |
4. | Brian Murphy | 33 | 4:36.7 |
5. | Travis Menghini | 19 | 4:52.3 |
6. | Jim Gilbert | 53 | 4:52.4 |
7. | Ed Towers | 50 | 5:03.3 |
8. | David Minter | 54 | 5:05.4 |
9. | Andrew Armiger | 42 | 5:20.0 |
10. | Jim Bogus | 52 | 5:34.9 |
11. | Kevin Barker | 54 | 5:38.0 |
14. | Jeremy Gillett | 10 | 6:00.7 |
15. | Paul Heichelheim | 54 | 6:35.3 |
1500 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Jeannie Freis | 45 | 5:52.1 |
2. | Dina Vendena | 43 | 6:00.5 |
3. | Lilly Johnson | 42 | 7:10.9 |
4. | Ellen Moeller | 42 | 7:13.8 |
4X400 METERS |
|||
1. | The Longmont Project Mike Hunt 56.8, Taylor Swift 1:03.9, Hugh Jass 1:02.1, Rabbittt Man 55.6 | 3:58.4 | |
10,000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Ken Masarie | 56 | 39:08.3 |
2. | Aaron Heuer | 31 | 39:52.7 |
3. | Alex Masarie | 28 | 40:02.8 |