BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 20, 2009

 Back


SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Adam Salzman
20
10.38

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Katty Kark
21
42.23
2.
Bri Beemer
21
23.74

DISCUS - MEN
1.
Dane Chobanian
19
47.08
2.
Adam Salzman
20
32.28

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Audra Koupman
9
116
2.
Edden Rosenberg
9
99

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
Jakob Schiffer
7
80

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Alyssa Frank
19
56
2.
Edden Rosenberg
9
36

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Jake Timmons
19
64
2.
Conner Hibble
13
38
3.
Jackson Martin
12
38

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Nastasha Grey
18
11.8
2.
Breanna Gunnarson
13
13.2
3.
Leslee Superchi
49
14.2
4.
Audra Koopman
10
14.8
5.
Sarah King
10
16.2
6.
Edden Rosenburg
9
16.8
7.
Marina Urguhart
11
17.1
8.
Lilly Geer
10
17.2
9.
Stephanie King
16
38.1

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Brian Gunnarson
42
12.3
2.
Paul Suazo
13
14.0
3.
Richard McKisson
72
14.1
4.
Ray Franks
74
15.3
5.
Sebastian Garcia
8
16.4
6.
Ethan Michel
9
16.8
7.
Jakob Schiffer
7
17.6
8.
Leon Engle
6
19.9
9.
Calen Michel
4
26.5
10.
Gavin Geer
5
27.8
11.
Hunter Kraus
3
35.4
12.
Evan Kraus
3
36.2

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Nastasha Grey
19
24.8
2.
Breanna Gunnarson
16
27.2
3.
Christine Silva
23
28.7
4.
Sarah Rosenburg
42
30.2
5.
Angelina Ramos
23
30.3
6.
Luanne Burke
48
34.1
7.
Mia Beltran
9
39.2
8.
Josephine Atkinson
6
45.7
9.
Jasmine Urguhart
7
47.8
10.
Stephanie King
6
1:14.3

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Jason Caffey
32
24.3
2.
Derek Smit
25
24.3
3.
Hadi Zauharri
29
24.7
4.
Brian Gunnarson
42
26.2
5.
John Wright
32
27.5
6.
Dave Albo
53
28.2
7.
Paul Suazo
13
30.0
8.
Richard McKisson
72
30.5
9.
Ray Franks
74
33.9
10.
Ethan Michel
9
37.2
11.
Jaiden Bricco
9
38.6
12.
Sebastian Garcia
8
39.1
13.
Jakob Shiffer
7
39.9
14.
Leon Engle
6
44.7
15.
Gavin Geer
5
59.2
16.
Calen Michel
4
1:02.0
17.
Ryan Fisher
4
1:16.2

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Leslee Superchi
49
1:08.9
2.
Luanne Burke
48
1:14.4
3.
Sarah King
10
1:25.6
4.
Aleah Edwards
10
1:25.8
5.
Rechel Reed
10
1:33.7
6.
Mia Beltran
9
1:36.0
7.
Lilly Geer
10
1:37.9
8.
Sylvie Caldwell
7
1:48.1
9.
Angelina Ramos
23
2:06.8

400 METERS -MEN
1.
Jason Caffey
32
54.1
2.
Kenny Warner
17
54.4
3.
Paul Fisher
31
58.2
4.
Dave Albo
53
1:00.3
5.
Thomas David Kehoe
47
1:01.0
6.
Paul Suazo
13
1:07.6
7.
Ray Franks
74
1:16.2
8.
Ethan Michel
9
1:23.2
9.
Jakob Schiffer
7
2:18.6

4x100 METERS RELAY
1.
United Nation
49.6
2.
Jaba
51.0
3.
Def Squad
1:20.3

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Morgan Ekens
25
2:30.3
2.
Karen Murphey
49
2:46.9
3.
Sue Butcher
56
2:56.6
4.
Deb Conley
44
2:58.2
5.
Aleah Edwards
10
3:21.2
6.
Helen Pearson
49
3:24.3
7.
Nicole Hultquist
9
4:32.2
8.
Micki Hultquist
38
4:32.4

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Russell Slade
26
2:00.2
2.
Rich Sanchez
13
2:19.3
3.
Tim DeFrisco
45
2:22.0
4.
Keith Speckman
36
2:35.5
5.
Ric Rojas
57
2:37.6
6.
Kobby Marrtary
56
2:43.7
7.
Demo Davis
33
2:50.8
8.
Tony Urquhart
43
2:51.1
9.
Paul Suazo
13
2:57.5
10.
Jerry Brown
64
2:59.3
11.
Phil Delamere
49
3:13.8

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Chantelle Dron
21
4:58.0
2.
Morgan Ekens
25
5:22.7
3.
Sarah Krakoff
44
5:53.1
4.
Hailey Holtquist
12
8:24.0
5.
Nicole Holtquist
9
9:21.2
6.
Micki Holtquist
38
9:24.1

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Patrick Martinez
29
4:49.3
2.
Nick Kadlec
16
4:50.1
3.
Kyle Hubbart
53
5:02.0
4.
Brandon Weil
25
5:04.6
5.
Kieth Speckman
36
5:10.1
6.
Pete Hopkins
46
5:10.3
7.
Michael Kraus
34
5:15.8
8.
Stuart Geer
42
5:20.1
9.
Simon Martin
56
5:22.2
10.
Daryl Holtquist
39
5:29.2
11.
Alex Masrie
22
5:30.5
12.
David Crowe
45
5:40.1
13.
Satchel Caldwell
12
5:59.5
14.
Rich Sanaval
55
6:02.1
15.
Rodger Kram
48
6:03.2
16.
Jackson Martin
12
7:05.7
17.
Calvin Caldwell
8
7:32.6

3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- MEN
1.
Chandler Reid
14
11:17.5
2.
Ben Inman
15
11:17.8
3.
Austin Gunnarson
13
11:39.7
4.
Paul Fisher
31
12:11.6
5.
Conner Hibble
13
14:59.5
6.
Stachel Caldwell
12
14:59.5
7.
Jackson Martin
12
17:11.4
8.
Calvin Caldwell
8
17:24.8

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Amy Bricco
31
17:44.0
2.
Loraine Gruber
50
18:05.4
3.
Lesia Atkinson
43
19:37.7
4.
Mary Nodine
28
20:23.4
5.
Uli Bromme
28
20:33.1

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Marc Bramber
40
18:29.8
2.
Stuart Geer
42
18:40.2
3.
Knud Hermanson
28
18:47.0
4.
Simon Martin
56
19:15.2
5.
Lonnie Pilkington
38
19:15.2
6.
John Wright
32
19:28.5
7.
Jim Bogus
46
19:29.6
8.
Phil Delamere
49
19:41.1
9.
Kevin Edwards
52
20:11.9
10.
Ken Marsarie
50
20:25.6
11.
Keith Speckman
36
23:30.6
12.
Alex Marsarie
22
DNF

1500 METERS WHEELCHAIR - WOMEN
1.
Christina Ripp
29
3:56.7
2.
Dawna Callahan
40
4:23.8

1500 METERS WHEELCHAIR - MEN
1.
Samuel Zachariah
30
4:32.7
2.
Ulad Lundquist
11
5:17.0
3.
Dennis Gordan
59
6:22.4
 Back