BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 19, 2010

 Back to BRR home page


SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
26
10.46m
2.
Valarie Allman
15
9.43m
3.
Margaret Fox-Hill
51
7.59m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Valerie Allman
15
34.62m
2.
Margaret Fox-Hill
51
20.79m

DISCUS - MEN
1.
Jeremy Bubb
63
40.26m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Margaret Fox-Hill
51
19.86m

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Edden Rosenberg
10
9' 11.0"
2.
Fiona Cubillas
7
5' 0.0"

LONG JUMP - MEN
1.
James McCrimmon
49
17' 5.0"
2.
Tai Koester
13
12' 5.0"
3.
Aleah Edwards
11
9' 7.0"

TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Maia Rosenberg
14
27' 9.0"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
26
5' 0.0"
2.
Edden Rosenberg
10
3' 6.0"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
James McCrimmon
49
5' 4.0"
2.
Ben Fuchs
10
3' 2.0"
3.
Ethan Michael
10
3' 2.0"
4.
Calvin Fuchs
8
2' 8.0"
5.
Gavin Geer
6
2' 6.0"

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
26
13.1
2.
Ashley Middleton-Davis
45
19.2
3.
Fiona Cubillas
7
20.5
4.
Hanna Delamere
5
21.9
5.
Talula Ray
2
1:04.9

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Gregory Campbell
20
12.0
2.
Andy Rinne
35
13.1
3.
Richard McKisson
73
14.2
4.
Ray Franks
75
15.2
5.
Ben Fuchs
10
16.8
6.
Francis Middleton-Davis
6
19.2
7.
Preston Beyer
5
20.1
8.
Calvin Fuchs
8
21.8
9.
Gavin Geer
6
22.3
10.
Kolya Dols
7
22.9

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Kelli Kunz
26
28.0
2.
Sarah Rosenberg
43
30.0
3.
Angelina Ramos
24
30.8
4.
Fiona Cubillas
7
44.1
5.
Amelia-Rose Fisher
2
1:44.4

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Jeremy Bubb
23
23.0
2.
Gregory Campbell
20
24.2
3.
Sam Yulsman
20
26.1
4.
Tai Koester
13
30.2
5.
Ben Fuchs
10
36.0
6.
TJ Willams
7
41.9
7.
Calvin Fuchs
8
46.7
8.
Alex Williams
5
1:06.8
9.
Tyler Williams
4
1:08.6
10.
Ryan Fisher
5
1:11.8
11.
Austin Williams
2
1:28.5

400 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Aleah Edwards
11
1:21.1

400 METERS -MEN
1.
Sam Yulsman
20
55.3
2.
Sam Baoyman
26
58.9
3.
Paul Fisher
32
1:00.0
4.
Dave Kihm
50
1:08.0
5.
Ray Franks
75
1:21.2
6.
Ethan Michael
10
1:22.7
7.
Sam Delamere
9
1:23.2
8.
TJ Willams
7
1:42.4
9.
Gavin Geer
6
1:57.2
10.
Kolya Dols
7
2:01.3

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Angelina Ramos
24
2:31.9
2.
Martha Hosotani
27
2:36.0

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Jim Gilbert
48
2:18.0
2.
John Slattery
48
2:20.3
3.
Troy Wolf
40
2:20.9
4.
Tim DeFrisco
46
2:21.0
5.
Rich Boyan
47
2:21.9
6.
Dave Albo
54
2:27.0
7.
Dave Kihm
50
2:51.9

1 MILE - WOMEN
1.
Chelsea Weitzel
17
5:56.8
2.
Sara Speedlin
16
6:02.2
3.
Kelli Lasata
14
6:02.8
4.
Dina Vendena
38
6:06.8
5.
Cobi Lasota
11
7:08.9

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Jeff Cook
20
4:49.5
2.
Brian Murphy
28
4:57.7
3.
Peter Delamare
41
4:58.3
4.
Eric Schwrtz
40
4:59.0
5.
Ryan Thalman
26
4:59.1
6.
Stuart Geer
6
5:15.2
7.
Tom Yulsman
54
5:44.8
8.
Evan Ginter
13
5:48.8
9.
Rich Sandoval
56
6:09.9
10.
Isaac Calden
12
6:31.8
11.
Ashley Middleton-Davis
45
6:32.2
12.
Jerry Brown
65
7:11.8
13.
Harrison Kenney
14
7:53.8
14.
Alec Derney
12
7:59.6

3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- WOMEN
1.
Maura Ratcliff
24
13:15.4

3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- MEN
1.
Austin Gunnarson
14
11:13.0
2.
Paul Fisher
32
12:34.9
3.
Sam Delamere
9
16:45.3
3.
Peter Delamare
41
16:45.3

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Jay Luna
26
16:12.9
2.
Cody Hill
37
16:39.6
3.
Andy Rinne
35
16:59.3
4.
Tim Geldean
41
17:15.9
5.
Jeff Cook
20
17:32.9
6.
Steven Sellars
50
18:39.7
7.
David Minter
49
18:44.0
8.
Lonnie Pilkington
39
20:16.3

 Back