Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 20, 2015
DISCUS - MEN |
|||
1. | Don Schroeder | 64 | 37.53m |
2. | Billy Franz | 61 | 36.21m |
3. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 35.09m |
4. | Matt Walker | 19 | 32.56m |
5. | David Tucker | 64 | 26.52m |
JAVELIN - MEN |
|||
1. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 35.85m |
2. | Dave Tucker | 64 | 27.49m |
HAMMER - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Lindsey Malone | 37 | 42.64m |
SHOT PUT - MEN |
|||
1. | Jeffrey Bott | 51 | 15.90m |
2. | Matt Walker | 19 | 12.66m |
3. | Don Schroeder | 64 | 11.06m |
4. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 10.63m |
5. | Billy Franz | 61 | 9.43m |
6. | David Tucker | 64 | 8.87m | LONG JUMP - MEN |
1. | Michael Egolanda | 18 | 21' 07.50" |
2. | Joshua Negrey | 16 | 16' 02.75" |
3. | Jack Shaw | 13 | 13' 06.50" |
4. | Nathan Zemanek | 12 | 12' 12.50" |
5. | Lincoln Hutchings | 13 | 9' 01.75" |
6. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 11 | 8' 09.25" |
7. | Owen Hutchings | 8 | 8' 09.00" |
8. | Ryder Lanning | 6 | 6' 03.00" | LONG JUMP - WOMEN |
1. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 13' 04.25" |
2. | Isabelle Munson | 13 | 13' 00.50" |
3. | Lilie Margolis | 14 | 9' 09.50" |
4. | Lyla Lanning | 8 | 8' 00.00" |
5. | Zenobia Witt | 5 | 7' 03.75" |
6. | Olive Hutchings | 8 | 6' 07.00" |
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN |
|||
1. | Joshua Negrey | 16 | 38' 01.00" |
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Alyssa Strong | 16 | 33' 07.00" |
2. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 28' 01.00" | HIGH JUMP - MEN |
1. | Jack Shew | 13 | 4' 8" |
1. | Garrison Hayes | 16 | 4' 8" | HIGH JUMP - WOMEN |
1. | Kelsey English | 22 | 5' 6" |
100 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Gil Roberts | 26 | 10.0 |
2. | Brian Sano | 16 | 11.2 |
3. | Sean Ingram | 35 | 11.3 |
4. | Tomasz Zadurowicz | 53 | 12.6 |
5. | Josh Negrey | 16 | 12.7 |
6. | Steven Sashen | 53 | 12.7 |
7. | Nathan Zemanek | 12 | 15.7 |
8. | Harrison Freis-Levy | 11 | 15.8 |
9. | Liam Dols | 8 | 17.3 |
10. | Lincoln Hutchings | 13 | 17.3 |
11. | Ray Franks | 80 | 17.4 |
12. | Liam Brod | 8 | 18.0 |
13. | Owen Hutchings | 8 | 18.2 |
14. | Ryder Lanning | 6 | 20.9 |
15. | C Ingram | 3 | 28.4 |
100 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Mandy White | 26 | 10.9 |
2. | Myra Barnes | 14 | 13.1 |
3. | Vanessa Haggans | 14 | 13.4 |
4. | Riley Negrey | 13 | 13.6 |
5. | Isabelle Munson | 13 | 14.4 |
6. | Lyla Lanning | 8 | 17.4 |
7. | Zenobia Witt | 5 | 17.7 |
8. | Gwen Kristofco | 7 | 18.4 |
9. | Ella Kristofco | 11 | 19.2 |
10. | Mila Hannay | 10 | 19.4 |
11. | Olive Hutchings | 8 | 20.0 |
200 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Gil Roberts | 26 | 21.2 |
2. | Sean Ingram | 35 | 24.0 |
3. | Brian Sano | 16 | 25.2 |
4. | Bryant Quarles | 16 | 26.7 |
5. | Tomasz Zadurowicz | 53 | 27.0 |
6. | Brian Murphy | 33 | 27.8 |
7. | Steve Wozniak | 49 | 28.9 |
8. | Benjamin Quarles | 10 | 36.8 |
9. | Owen Hutchings | 8 | 43.4 |
200 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
. | Mandy White | 26 | 23.0 |
. | Kyra Barnes | 14 | 27.7 |
. | Brea Quarles | 115 | 34.1 |
. | Natalie Henninger | 39 | 35.1 |
. | Jaime Traylor | 9 | 36.9 |
. | Olive Hutchings | 8 | 48.1 |
. | Davanie Young | 4 | 56.4 |
. | Zenobia Witt | 5 | 1:12.5 |
400 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Gil Roberts | 26 | 45.2 |
2. | Hayelom Fitsum | 16 | 52.5 |
3. | Brian Sano | 16 | 55.4 |
4. | Stephen Mannhard | 30 | 1:01.7 |
5. | Setve Wozniak | 49 | 1:03.6 |
6. | Scott Hutchings | 46 | 1:09.1 |
7. | NathanZemanek | 12 | 1:37.0 |
8. | Lincoln Hutchings | 13 | 1:39.9 |
9. | Joe McMullin | 6 | 1:55.9 |
400 METERS -WOMEN |
|||
1. | Vanessa Haggans | 14 | 1:06.6 |
2. | Alyssa Ferguson | 21 | 1:07.0 |
3. | Valerie Eipper | 55 | 1:19.3 |
4. | Natalie Henninger | 39 | 1:21.0 |
5. | Jaime Traylor | 9 | 1:30.8 |
800 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Martin Medina | 25 | 2:02.0 |
2. | Kurt Roeser | 28 | 2:03.1 |
3. | Matt Hensley | 27 | 2:03.8 |
4. | Jim Gilbert | 53 | 2:18.4 |
5. | Iain Young | 44 | 2:23.3 |
6. | Ian Ramsey | 44 | 2:26.2 |
7. | Steve Monroney | 51 | 2:31.4 |
8. | David Minter | 54 | 2:38.0 |
9. | Dave Anderson | 2:38.3 | |
10. | Mason Smith | 11 | 3:05.4 |
800 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Amy Armstrong | 39 | 2:28.8 |
2. | Steph Scholl | 52 | 2:43.2 |
3. | Jeannie Freis | 45 | 2:51.1 |
4. | Harmony McMullin | 12 | 2:58.1 |
5. | Christelle Chalmers | 28 | 3:03.5 |
6. | Cathy Nicoletti | 64 | 3:12.0 |
7. | Valerie Eipper | 55 | 3:12.7 |
1 MILE - MEN |
|||
1. | Andrew Barker | 24 | 4:41.5 |
2. | Caleb Grinter | 35 | 4:42.0 |
3. | Brian Murphy | 33 | 4:54.2 |
4. | Steven Acarregui | 28 | 4:58.0 |
5. | Skylar Sherman | 18 | 5:08.2 |
6. | Ed Towers | 50 | 5:21.6 |
7. | David Minter | 54 | 5:25.6 |
8. | Scott Hutchings | 46 | 5:44.1 |
9. | Ethan Henrley | 13 | 5:47.4 |
10. | Alastair Norcross | 54 | 5:49.7 |
11. | Kevin Barker | 54 | 5:58.2 |
12. | Bradley Troyer | 10 | 6:02.7 |
13. | Jim Bogus | 52 | 6:04.1 |
14. | Spencer Case | 30 | 6:10.9 |
15. | Rich Sandoval | 61 | 6:18.1 |
16. | Mason Smith | 11 | 6:28.2 |
17. | Lance Evans | 51 | 6:31.9 |
18. | Rory Lanning | 41 | 7:41.3 |
19. | Liam Dols | 8 | 7:57.8 |
20. | Liam Brod | 8 | 7:58.7 |
21. | Dale Haas | 61 | 8:05.7 |
1 MILE - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Emily Cranny | 17 | 5:32.9 |
2. | Elise Cranny | 19 | 5:33.1 |
3. | Hannah Freeman | 16 | 5:38.1 |
4. | Jacquie Mannhard | 30 | 5:58.8 |
5. | Rachel Goodrich | 14 | 6:02.5 |
6. | Harmony McMullin ??? | 12 | 6:20.1 |
7. | Dina Vendena | 43 | 6:23.3 |
8. | Kate Davis | 33 | 6:35.2 |
9. | Lindsay Lanning | 39 | 8:50.5 |
3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- MEN |
|||
1. | Tyler Scholl | 14 | 10:37.7 |
2. | Thomasina O'Banion | 57 | *16:59.4 |
*Masters Height | |||
3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- WOMEN |
|||
1. | Harmony McMullin | 12 | 15:29.0 |
2. | Jeannie Freis | 45 | 16:59.4 |
5000 METERS - MEN |
|||
1. | Tyler McCandless | 28 | 15:32.7 |
2. | Hayflom Fitsum | 16 | 16:56.2 |
3. | David Minter | 54 | 19:27.6 |
5000 METERS - WOMEN |
|||
1. | Zoe Wall | 18 | 19:50.9 |