BRR Logo

 

Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
August 17, 2017

 Back to BRR home page


DISCUS - MEN
1.
Billy Fang
62
35.09m
2.
Garrison Hayes
18
32.19m
3.
Thomas Ten Eyck
72
26.27m
4.
David Tucker
66
25.06m
5.
Aiden Bateman
11
20.51m

DISCUS - WOMEN
1.
Morgan Stewart
17
33.58m
2.
Amanda Opp
14
31.55m
3.
Joy Gerow
16
28.09m
4.
Moira Barr
17
19.75m
5.
Felicity Bateman
13
19.65m

JAVELIN - MEN
1.
Dave Tueker
66
29.73m

HAMMER - WOMEN
1.
Amanda Opp
14
39.97m
2.
Joy Gerew
16
37.36m
3.
Morgan Stewart
17
24.90m

SHOT PUT - MEN
1.
Thomas Ten Eyck
72
10.92m
2.
Garrison Hayes
18
10.87m
3.
Billy Fang
62
9.34m
4.
David Tucker
66
9.06m

SHOT PUT - WOMEN
1.
Amanda Opp
14
10.05m
2.
Morgan Stuart
17
9.83m
3.
Felicity Bareman
13
8.71m
4.
Moira Bauer
17
8.12m

LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Mary Fox
16
12' 11.25"
2.
Lillie Anthony
11
9' 07.50"
3.
Teague McCormick
11
8' 08.25"
4.
Ruby Naber
8
8' 01.75"

HIGH JUMP - MEN
1.
Anthony Pinter
24
5' 10"
2.
Sean Gibel
27
5' 2"
3.
Aiden Bareman
11
4' 6"

HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1.
Sarah Hopkins
19
4' 8"
2.
Heather Betz
19
4' 8"
3.
Felicity Bareman
13
4' 6"

100 METERS - MEN
1.
Gavin Schurr
14
11.3
2.
Kyle Wimmer
37
11.6
3.
Grant Schmidt
15
11.7
4.
Keoni Cooper
31
11.8
5.
Sean Gibel
27
12.5
6.
Andrew Barker
26
12.7
7.
Tomasz Zadurowicz
55
13.2
8.
David Albo
61
14.1
9.
Aiden Bateman
11
14.5
10.
Jacoby Ennis
11
14.5
11.
Christopher Smit
10
14.7
12.
Liam Dols
10
15.7
13.
Tyler Mills
9
16.7
14.
Ray Franks
82
16.9
15.
Richard McKisson
80
19.6
16.
Andrew Green
7
21.2
17.
Dylan Green
4
30.2
18.
Kainoa Cooper
3
36.5
19.
Lou Tribbia
3
38.1

100 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Hannah Rayder
14
13.6
2.
Jenna Rayder
14
14.5
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
66
15.5
4.
Anais Lefevre
12
17.1
5.
Laurie Rugenstein
69
17.4
6.
Teague McCormick
11
18.6
7.
Kajsa Wik
6
20.0
8.
Lucy Davis
6
20.5
9.
Jaida Cooper
7
23.1
10.
Ellie Davis
5
24.1
11.
Jenica Cooper
6
28.0

200 METERS - MEN
1.
Hannah Rayder
14
13.6
2.
Jenna Rayder
14
14.5
3.
Cathy Nicoletti
66
15.5
4.
Anais Lefevre
12
17.1
5.
Laurie Rugenstein
69
17.4
6.
Teague McCormick
11
18.6
7.
Kajsa Wik
6
20.0
8.
Lucy Davis
6
20.5
9.
Jaida Cooper
7
23.1
10.
Ellie Davis
5
24.1
11.
Jenica Cooper
6
28.0

200 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Hannah Rayder
14
29.1
2.
Aimee Thorstensen
18
30.1
3.
Jenna Rayder
14
31.0
4.
Angelina Ramos
31
31.2
5.
Cathy Nicoletti
66
32.7
6.
Jeannie Freis
47
34.5
7.
Anais Lefevre
12
36.6
8.
Davanie Young
6
38.6
9.
Teague McCormick
11
42.8

400 METERS - MEN
1.
Andrew Barker
26
57.5
2.
Tim Waggoner
45
58.0
3.
Dave Anderson
57
1:06.3
4.
Dean Roserock
45
1:06.5
5.
Harrison Freis
13
1:09.4
6.
Tyler Mills
9
1:19.2
7.
Cody Mills
7
1:27.0
8.
Elijah Caucutt
10
1:44.0
9.
Max Troop
6
2:02.2
10.
Ben Smith
5
2:10.7
11.
Dylan Green
4
2:35.5

400 METERS -WOMEN
1.
Angelina Ramos
31
1:08.0
2.
Elise Caucutt
14
1:11.2
3.
Laurie Rugenstein
69
1:21.3
4.
Tracey Bernett
61
1:22.7
5.
Davanie Young
6
1:30.9
6.
Elysia Williams
10
1:34.6
7.
Kajsa Wik
6
1:40.5
8.
Abbey Smith
8
1:54.0
9.
Elisabeth Kandel
75
2:04.7

800 METERS - MEN
1.
Josh Shadle
33
2:03.7
2.
Michael Jackson
42
2:05.9
3.
Tye Smith
21
2:10.6
4.
Kodie Artner
23
2:14.5
5.
Bret Naber
2:19.7
6.
John Mroz
44
2:26.8
7.
Bradley Troyer
12
2:37.6
8.
Keegan Geldean
10
2:46.1
9.
Mason Smith
13
2:51.4
10.
Harrison Freis
13
3:06.7
11.
Lucas Wik
9
3:13.8

800 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Ruth Waller-Liddle
33
2:30.7
2.
Macy Troop
11
2:57.7
3.
Jeannie Freis
47
3:00.8
4.
Karen Murphy
57
3:07.6

800 METERS - UNKNOWN
1.
Unknown Runner
2:24.1

1 MILE - MEN
1.
Zak Weinberg
27
4:28.9
2.
Joe Zamadics
27
4:32.1
3.
Garrett Duckesnes
18
5:03.1
4.
Ian McCreadie
28
5:04.0
5.
Bret Naber
5:08.7
6.
Rich Dissly
52
5:11.3
7.
Ed Towers
52
5:13.7
8.
Austin Miller
23
5:15.0
9.
Gavin Engtrakul
10
5:29.8
10.
Adam Green
37
5:38.0
11.
Scott Hooten
46
5:48.2
12.
John Keros
50
5:50.1
13.
Jacoby Ennis
11
6:05.3
14.
Liam Dols
10
6:08.9
15.
Rich Sandoval
63
6:17.6
16.
David Anthony
52
6:55.2
17.
Kolya Dols
14
7:28.0
18.
Andrew Green
7
8:34.5

1 MILE - WOMEN
.
Hana Creasy
25
5:09.0
.
M E Selker
31
5:17.2
.
Kate Davis
35
5:21.9
.
Marcey Cote
46
6:09.0
.
Lillie Anthony
11
6:55.1
.
Eliana Caucutt
13
7:24.2

3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- MEN
1.
Garrett Duckesnes
18
11:33.5
2.
Noah Brown
16
11:33.8
3.
Austin Rice
17
11:33.9
4.
Bradley Troyer
12
12:51.8
5.
Mason Smith
13
14:44.0
6.
Lucas Wik
9
15:33.3

3000 METERS STEEPLECHASE- WOMEN
1.
Laura Dissly
21
12:02.5
2.
Mary Fox
16
12:21.9
3.
Sydney Williams
16
12:32.1
4.
Becca Evans
26
12:40.6
5.
Sonja Morin
14
12:46.8

5000 METERS - MEN
1.
Dan Feeney
26
15:36.0
2.
Chris Rego
28
15:56.2
3.
Cayce Reese
18
16:40.8
4.
Jeff Schuler
36
16:42.9
5.
Jeff Dunasin
19
17:24.7
6.
Peter Goble
28
17:32.3
7.
Jeff Wong
37
17:37.6
8.
Rich Heller
33
17:45.5
9.
Dylan Ramaswang
19
18:45.6
10.
Thomas David Kehoe
55
19:06.9

5000 METERS - WOMEN
1.
Melissa Mazzo
24
18:58.2

4x100 METER RELAY
1.
Bradley Troyer, Mary Fox, Mason Smith, Anais Lefevre
1:05.7
2.
Jeannie Freis, Angelina Ramos, Cathy Nicoletti, Laurie Rugenstein
1:08.0

 Back