2010 Quicker Quaker 5K by Results Place

2010 Quicker Quaker 5K Results by Place
Lafayette, CO - 5K - 1/9/2010

 Back to BRR results page
                                                                        Place             Place
Place Name                            Hometown                Age Sex  In Sex     Div    In Div      Time  Pace 
   1. Andrew Letherby                 Boulder CO               36  M      1st    35-39      1st     15:06  4:52
   2. Matt Levassiur                  Alamosa CO               28  M      2nd    25-29      1st     15:45  5:05
   3. Chris Siemers                   Arvada CO                28  M      3rd    25-29      2nd     15:59  5:09
   4. Jason Simpson                   Boulder CO               25  M      4th    25-29      3rd     16:07  5:11
   5. Ewen North                      Louisville CO            31  M      5th    30-34      1st     16:11  5:13
   6. Nicholas Cady                   Louisville CO            31  M      6th    30-34      2nd     16:38  5:22
   7. Matt Hill                       Boulder CO               29  M      7th    25-29      4th     16:40  5:22
   8. Oscar Ponce                     Lakewood CO              32  M      8th    30-34      3rd     16:43  5:23
   9. Justin Mock                     Arvada CO                    M      9th                       17:08  5:31
  10. Tera Moody                      Colorado Springs CO      29  F      1st    25-29      1st     17:23  5:36
  11. Andy Rinne                      Colorado Springs CO      34  M     10th    30-34      4th     17:33  5:39
  12. Kevin Konczak                   Boulder CO               40  M     11th    40-44      1st     17:41  5:42
  13. Antoni Cuevas                   Denver CO                30  M     12th    30-34      5th     17:41  5:42
  14. Jackson Friesth                 Louisville CO            16  M     13th    15-19      1st     17:49  5:45
  15. Doug Bell                       Greeley CO               59  M     14th    55-59      1st     17:50  5:45
  16. Chandler Reid                   Lafayette CO             15  M     15th    15-19      2nd     17:58  5:47
  17. Joel Hubbart                    Denver CO                25  M     16th    25-29      5th     18:04  5:49
  18. Kyle Hubbart                    Broomfield CO            53  M     17th    50-54      1st     18:23  5:55
  19. John Victoria                   Colorado Springs CO      55  M     18th    55-59      2nd     18:25  5:56
  20. Nicole Aish                     Arvada CO                33  F      2nd    30-34      1st     18:27  5:57
  21. Wendy Thomas                    Windsor CO               30  F      3rd    30-34      2nd     18:32  5:58
  22. Kelly Escorcia                  Denver CO                29  F      4th    25-29      2nd     18:35  5:59
  23. Vince Calvo                     Erie CO                  43  M     19th    40-44      2nd     18:35  5:59
  24. Steven Kohuth                   Superior CO              44  M     20th    40-44      3rd     18:37  6:00
  25. Emma Keenan                     Boulder CO               21  F      5th    20-24      1st     18:39  6:01
  26. Lori Walker                     Henderson CO             27  F      6th    25-29      3rd     18:40  6:01
  27. Steve Cathcart                  Fort Collins CO          44  M     21st    40-44      4th     18:40  6:01
  28. Lucinda Smith                   Boulder CO               28  F      7th    25-29      4th     18:43  6:02
  29. Andrea Viger                    Boulder CO               31  F      8th    30-34      3rd     18:45  6:02
  30. Matthew Frank                   Boulder CO               42  M     22nd    40-44      5th     18:49  6:04
  31. Eric Meyer                      Lafayette CO             32  M     23rd    30-34      6th     18:53  6:05
  32. Thomas Kehoe                    Boulder CO               47  M     24th    45-49      1st     18:54  6:05
  33. Derek Stetson                   Lafayette CO             17  M     25th    15-19      3rd     18:58  6:06
  34. Kyle Willis                     Lafayette CO             16  M     26th    15-19      4th     18:58  6:07
  35. Michael Kallsen                 Greeley CO               26  M     27th    25-29      6th     19:00  6:07
  36. Carrie Zografos                 Lakewood CO              30  F      9th    30-34      4th     19:00  6:07
  37. Hendrik Moorlag                 Broomfield CO            47  M     28th    45-49      2nd     19:06  6:09
  38. Justin Little                   Denver CO                35  M     29th    35-39      2nd     19:08  6:10
  39. Charles Garabedian              Boulder CO               27  M     30th    25-29      7th     19:10  6:10
  40. Bobby Lehman                    Erie CO                  38  M     31st    35-39      3rd     19:16  6:12
  41. Peter Lehman                    Lafayette CO             34  M     32nd    30-34      7th     19:25  6:15
  42. Lisa Goldsmith                  Nederland CO             45  F     10th    45-49      1st     19:26  6:16
  43. Tasha Power                     Boulder CO               33  F     11th    30-34      5th     19:31  6:17
  44. Geoffrey Nenninger              Lafayette CO             30  M     33rd    30-34      8th     19:35  6:18
  45. Ben Zeiger                      Boulder CO               27  M     34th    25-29      8th     19:38  6:19
  46. Lost Puppy                      Wellington CO            27  M     35th    25-29      9th     19:40  6:20
  47. Cameron Turner                  Lafayette CO             24  M     36th    20-24      1st     19:43  6:21
  48. Glenn Pezzulo                   Lafayette CO             28  M     37th    25-29     10th     19:44  6:22
  49. Jennifer Cubillas               Louisville CO            40  F     12th    40-44      1st     19:45  6:22
  50. Noelle Green                    Erie CO                  45  F     13th    45-49      2nd     19:50  6:23
  51. Dennis Vanderheiden             Fort Collins CO          50  M     38th    50-54      2nd     19:54  6:25
  52. Carl Schmitt                    Boulder CO               39  M     39th    35-39      4th     19:59  6:26
  53. Marshall Cornelius              Erie CO                  19  M     40th    15-19      5th     20:01  6:27
  54. Kyle Willett                    Boulder CO               26  M     41st    25-29     11th     20:07  6:29
  55. Kyle Rose                       Superior CO              25  M     42nd    25-29     12th     20:08  6:29
  56. Brian Mathews                   Superior CO              27  M     43rd    25-29     13th     20:10  6:30
  57. Ian Karlin                      Boulder CO               26  M     44th    25-29     14th     20:10  6:30
  58. Geoffrey Ames                   Lafayette CO             48  M     45th    45-49      3rd     20:14  6:31
  59. Stella Heffron                  Parker CO                42  F     14th    40-44      2nd     20:17  6:32
  60. Barry Siff                      Boulder CO               54  M     46th    50-54      3rd     20:28  6:36
  61. Rick Denning                    Loveland CO              48  M     47th    45-49      4th     20:33  6:37
  62. Erica Viger                     Boulder CO               31  F     15th    30-34      6th     20:34  6:38
  63. Paul Bousquet                   Boulder CO               50  M     48th    50-54      4th     20:38  6:39
  64. Charles Lusman                  Morrison CO              56  M     49th    55-59      3rd     20:41  6:40
  65. Neeraj Engineer                 Broomfield CO            33  M     50th    30-34      9th     20:45  6:41
  66. Stuart Proffit                  Lafayette CO             43  M     51st    40-44      6th     20:46  6:41
  67. Alison Steele                   Longmont CO              29  F     16th    25-29      5th     20:49  6:42
  68. Cody Burqdorff                  Lafayette CO             16  M     52nd    15-19      6th     20:54  6:44
  69. Kim McConnell                   Erie CO                  42  F     17th    40-44      3rd     21:02  6:47
  70. Nick Swanson                    Denver CO                28  M     53rd    25-29     15th     21:04  6:47
  71. Robb Seal                       Lafayette CO             38  M     54th    35-39      5th     21:05  6:47
  72. Todd Lowe                       Greeley CO               47  M     55th    45-49      5th     21:10  6:49
  73. Jeff Radwick                    Boulder CO               47  M     56th    45-49      6th     21:12  6:50
  74. Artie Sandman                   Longmont CO              48  M     57th    45-49      7th     21:24  6:54
  75. Michael Urbain                  Longmont CO              45  M     58th    45-49      8th     21:26  6:54
  76. Mike Maher                      Fort Collins CO          50  M     59th    50-54      5th     21:28  6:55
  77. Jennifer Merschel               Louisville CO            33  F     18th    30-34      7th     21:29  6:55
  78. Paul Welschinger                Wheat Ridge CO           52  M     60th    50-54      6th     21:29  6:55
  79. Charlie Ealy                    Louisville CO            46  M     61st    45-49      9th     21:31  6:56
  80. Adedivan Ayandele               Louisville CO            34  M     62nd    30-34     10th     21:34  6:57
  81. Eric Winters                    Boulder CO               39  M     63rd    35-39      6th     21:34  6:57
  82. Erich Weiss                     Lafayette CO             29  M     64th    25-29     16th     21:35  6:57
  83. Sara Pickering                  Erie CO                  42  F     19th    40-44      4th     21:36  6:57
  84. Ryan Coyne                      Colorado Springs CO      35  M     65th    35-39      7th     21:36  6:58
  85. Bradley E Whitney               Erie CO                  52  M     66th    50-54      7th     21:37  6:58
  86. Lisa Sinclair                   Fort Collins CO          32  F     20th    30-34      8th     21:38  6:58
  87. Bob Tomas                       Lafayette CO             48  M     67th    45-49     10th     21:39  6:58
  88. Wendy McMillan                  Longmont CO              35  F     21st    35-39      1st     21:39  6:59
  89. Devin Muldoon                   Boulder CO               18  F     22nd    15-19      1st     21:40  6:59
  90. Adam Ginsburg                   Boulder CO               24  M     68th    20-24      2nd     21:54  7:03
  91. William Masters                 Lafayette CO             17  M     69th    15-19      7th     21:55  7:04
  92. Jeff Dumas                      Boulder CO               64  M     70th    60-64      1st     22:06  7:07
  93. Aaron Eck                       Lafayette CO             17  M     71st    15-19      8th     22:07  7:07
  94. Benjamin Nutt                   Superior CO              20  M     72nd    20-24      3rd     22:07  7:08
  95. Josh Schechterle                Denver CO                38  M     73rd    35-39      8th     22:08  7:08
  96. Brent Flot                      Lafayette CO             39  M     74th    35-39      9th     22:14  7:10
  97. Adam Fowler                     Erie CO                  23  M     75th    20-24      4th     22:15  7:10
  98. Maria Wik                       Lafayette CO             33  F     23rd    30-34      9th     22:18  7:11
  99. Michael Dipiero                 Louisville CO            50  M     76th    50-54      8th     22:19  7:11
 100. John Conrad                     Louisville CO            52  M     77th    50-54      9th     22:29  7:14
 101. Rich Fitzpatrick                Louisville CO            44  M     78th    40-44      7th     22:33  7:16
 102. Kent Oglesby                    Fort Collins CO          61  M     79th    60-64      2nd     22:34  7:16
 103. Olivia Flores-Gallardo          Lakewood CO              23  F     24th    20-24      2nd     22:35  7:17
 104. John Baril                      Arvada CO                48  M     80th    45-49     11th     22:37  7:17
 105. Samuel Wright                   Lafayette CO             18  M     81st    15-19      9th     22:39  7:18
 106. Steve Joyce                     Loveland CO              61  M     82nd    60-64      3rd     22:41  7:18
 107. Carol Heffern                   Tucson AZ                27  F     25th    25-29      6th     22:43  7:19
 108. Laurie Mizener                  Boulder CO               40  F     26th    40-44      5th     22:44  7:20
 109. Bob Caillouette                 Milliken CO              55  M     83rd    55-59      4th     22:52  7:22
 110. Nathanial Beckwith              Boulder CO               37  M     84th    35-39     10th     22:53  7:22
 111. Kelli Picon                     Greeley CO               34  F     27th    30-34     10th     22:54  7:22
 112. Bob Stoneman                    Parker CO                55  M     85th    55-59      5th     22:55  7:23
 113. Sue Taddeucci                   Boulder CO               44  F     28th    40-44      6th     22:56  7:23
 114. Christine Bliven                Denver CO                41  F     29th    40-44      7th     23:09  7:27
 115. Jeff Bliven                     Denver CO                41  M     86th    40-44      8th     23:10  7:28
 116. Jacob Smits                     Lafayette CO             12  M     87th    11-14      1st     23:11  7:28
 117. Patti Bauman                    Denver CO                44  F     30th    40-44      8th     23:14  7:29
 118. Marilyn Stapleton               Greeley CO               63  F     31st    60-64      1st     23:15  7:29
 119. Thomas Roberts                  Superior CO              46  M     88th    45-49     12th     23:17  7:30
 120. James Hewat                     Lafayette CO             47  M     89th    45-49     13th     23:18  7:30
 121. Mike Smits                      Lafayette CO             17  M     90th    15-19     10th     23:18  7:30
 122. Gregory Silvus                  Boulder CO               42  M     91st    40-44      9th     23:19  7:30
 123. Steven Murphy                   Thornton CO              36  M     92nd    35-39     11th     23:20  7:31
 124. Gary Erickson                   Boulder CO               59  M     93rd    55-59      6th     23:21  7:31
 125. Jenny Weber                     Greeley CO               52  F     32nd    50-54      1st     23:22  7:32
 126. Wayne Stewart                   Englewood CO             63  M     94th    60-64      4th     23:23  7:32
 127. Jane Elizabeth Roach            Westminster CO           43  F     33rd    40-44      9th     23:24  7:32
 128. Chris Keenan                    Boulder CO               45  M     95th    45-49     14th     23:25  7:33
 129. Dawn Lenz                       Erie CO                  40  F     34th    40-44     10th     23:25  7:33
 130. Doug Hunt                       Lafayette CO             46  M     96th    45-49     15th     23:25  7:33
 131. Timothy Bricker                 Louisville CO            36  M     97th    35-39     12th     23:26  7:33
 132. Stephen Berger                  Littleton CO             62  M     98th    60-64      5th     23:26  7:33
 133. Pam Iyer                        Fort Collins CO          54  F     35th    50-54      2nd     23:28  7:33
 134. Jacob Fellure                   Loveland CO              32  M     99th    30-34     11th     23:31  7:35
 135. Susie Weber                     Boulder CO               36  F     36th    35-39      2nd     23:31  7:35
 136. Melissa Thomas                  Denver CO                32  F     37th    30-34     11th     23:33  7:35
 137. Maggie McInnes                  Boulder CO               21  F     38th    20-24      3rd     23:33  7:35
 138. Jenna Van Horn                  Broomfield CO            33  F     39th    30-34     12th     23:35  7:36
 139. Joe Brockish                    Lafayette CO             13  M    100th    11-14      2nd     23:37  7:37
 140. Jason Hand                      Lafayette CO             33  M    101st    30-34     12th     23:38  7:37
 141. Rachel Hillmer                  Louisville CO            21  F     40th    20-24      4th     23:39  7:37
 142. Jeff Monica                     Lafayette CO             53  M    102nd    50-54     10th     23:39  7:37
 143. Laurie Nakauchi-Hawn            Arvada CO                40  F     41st    40-44     11th     23:44  7:39
 144. Scot Sullivan                   Loveland CO              52  M    103rd    50-54     11th     23:45  7:39
 145. Charles Binder                  Boulder CO               41  M    104th    40-44     10th     23:49  7:40
 146. Robert Whitten                  Aurora CO                49  M    105th    45-49     16th     23:50  7:41
 147. Mark Stecher                    Denver CO                60  M    106th    60-64      6th     23:53  7:42
 148. Maria Korb                      Fort Collins CO          56  F     42nd    55-59      1st     23:58  7:43
 149. Matt Davidson                   Westminster CO           32  M    107th    30-34     13th     23:58  7:43
 150. David Buschmann                 Lafayette CO             53  M    108th    50-54     12th     24:03  7:45
 151. Diane Groff                     Longmont CO              52  F     43rd    50-54      3rd     24:06  7:46
 152. Amanda Bammann                  Boulder CO               27  F     44th    25-29      7th     24:07  7:46
 153. Niraj Naik                      Boulder CO               32  M    109th    30-34     14th     24:10  7:47
 154. Jess Ryan                       Westminster CO           26  F     45th    25-29      8th     24:11  7:47
 155. Chris Keating                   Lafayette CO             39  M    110th    35-39     13th     24:14  7:48
 156. Dylan Cassady                   Louisville CO            13  M    111th    11-14      3rd     24:15  7:49
 157. Shanna Cullen                   Lafayette CO             39  F     46th    35-39      3rd     24:16  7:49
 158. Jim Martin                      Boulder CO               59  M    112th    55-59      7th     24:19  7:50
 159. Daniel Frey                     Greeley CO               42  M    113th    40-44     11th     24:22  7:51
 160. James Cacari                    Highlands Ranch CO       47  M    114th    45-49     17th     24:25  7:52
 161. Alisa Locks                     Lafayette CO             32  F     47th    30-34     13th     24:27  7:52
 162. Britton Perincheril             Lafayette CO             39  F     48th    35-39      4th     24:31  7:54
 163. Josh Schmidt                    Lafayette CO             26  M    115th    25-29     17th     24:38  7:56
 164. Steve Piper                     Louisville CO            43  M    116th    40-44     12th     24:41  7:57
 165. Jessica Piper                   Louisville CO            12  F     49th    11-14      1st     24:41  7:57
 166. Jim Romero                      Denver CO                69  M    117th    65-69      1st     24:44  7:58
 167. Pam Sinel                       Boulder CO               31  F     50th    30-34     14th     24:45  7:58
 168. Alexander Timpe                 Lafayette CO             12  M    118th    11-14      4th     24:46  7:59
 169. Kevin McCalmon                  Broomfield CO            44  M    119th    40-44     13th     24:49  7:59
 170. Sally Rubbiolo                  Boulder CO               49  F     51st    45-49      3rd     24:49  8:00
 171. Joseph Bearss                   Dacono CO                39  M    120th    35-39     14th     24:53  8:01
 172. Julie Monroe                    Johnstown CO             54  F     52nd    50-54      4th     24:55  8:01
 173. Tom Chambers                    Littleton CO             67  M    121st    65-69      2nd     24:55  8:02
 174. Jose Rodriguez                  Longmont CO              47  M    122nd    45-49     18th     24:58  8:02
 175. Russell Slaughter               Lafayette CO             33  M    123rd    30-34     15th     25:05  8:05
 176. Jim Turner                      Lafayette CO             58  M    124th    55-59      8th     25:14  8:08
 177. Bill Word                       Arvada CO                61  M    125th    60-64      7th     25:15  8:08
 178. Hesper Smith                    Brighton CO              27  F     53rd    25-29      9th     25:16  8:08
 179. Ann Remmers                     Boulder CO               48  F     54th    45-49      4th     25:18  8:09
 180. Kristin Willis                  Lafayette CO             42  F     55th    40-44     12th     25:20  8:10
 181. Kathleen Jones                  Lafayette CO             32  F     56th    30-34     15th     25:20  8:10
 182. Gregor Henze                    Boulder CO               42  M    126th    40-44     14th     25:20  8:10
 183. Kelli Steele                    Arvada CO                41  F     57th    40-44     13th     25:22  8:10
 184. Jen Green                       Erie CO                  36  F     58th    35-39      5th     25:24  8:11
 185. Ashley Strobel                  Westminster CO           27  F     59th    25-29     10th     25:24  8:11
 186. Jacqueline N Kirich             Pittsburgh PA            27  F     60th    25-29     11th     25:31  8:13
 187. Tyler Wood                      Westminster CO           29  M    127th    25-29     18th     25:32  8:13
 188. Elizabeth Weemhoff              Fairfield CT             32  F     61st    30-34     16th     25:35  8:14
 189. Jennifer Lundman                Erie CO                  32  F     62nd    30-34     17th     25:36  8:15
 190. Greg Smits                      Lafayette CO             48  M    128th    45-49     19th     25:36  8:15
 191. Bradley Deyoung                 Lafayette CO             15  M    129th    15-19     11th     25:37  8:15
 192. Joseph Werne                    Lafayette CO             45  M    130th    45-49     20th     25:37  8:15
 193. Larry Avery                     Boulder CO               68  M    131st    65-69      3rd     25:38  8:15
 194. Carol Stephens                  Broomfield CO            49  F     63rd    45-49      5th     25:41  8:16
 195. John McDonough                  Golden CO                40  M    132nd    40-44     15th     25:44  8:17
 196. Beth Davis                      Boulder CO               52  F     64th    50-54      5th     25:47  8:18
 197. Daniel Zimmerman                Longmont CO              46  M    133rd    45-49     21st     25:49  8:19
 198. Ronald Cheyney                  Longmont CO              57  M    134th    55-59      9th     25:49  8:19
 199. Sarah Stevens                                                F     65th                       25:49  8:19
 200. Jennifer Fredrickson            Longmont CO              31  F     66th    30-34     18th     25:52  8:20
 201. Erika Morreale                  Boulder CO               31  F     67th    30-34     19th     25:52  8:20
 202. Rebekah Adams                   Thornton CO              28  F     68th    25-29     12th     25:52  8:20
 203. Jay Lochhead                    Longmont CO              46  M    135th    45-49     22nd     25:53  8:20
 204. Sondra Bland                    Erie CO                  50  F     69th    50-54      6th     25:55  8:21
 205. Bill Robinson                   Louisville CO            38  M    136th    35-39     15th     25:56  8:21
 206. Stan Martin                     Brighton CO              41  M    137th    40-44     16th     25:56  8:21
 207. Michael Linck                   Boulder CO               28  M    138th    25-29     19th     25:57  8:21
 208. Claradene Stewart               Englewood CO             60  F     70th    60-64      2nd     25:58  8:22
 209. Jerry Keating                   Lafayette CO             32  M    139th    30-34     16th     25:58  8:22
 210. Mary Hardy                      Lafayette CO             48  F     71st    45-49      6th     25:59  8:22
 211. Julie Seydel                    Louisville CO            42  F     72nd    40-44     14th     25:59  8:22
 212. Melissa Stratman                Boulder CO               36  F     73rd    35-39      6th     26:01  8:23
 213. David Chandler                  Longmont CO              61  M    140th    60-64      8th     26:01  8:23
 214. Steve Iwanicki                  Longmont CO              50  M    141st    50-54     13th     26:02  8:23
 215. John Strobel                    Westminster CO           29  M    142nd    25-29     20th     26:04  8:24
 216. Leslie Sugianto                 Lafayette CO             42  F     74th    40-44     15th     26:04  8:24
 217. Marijane Martinez               Pueblo CO                57  F     75th    55-59      2nd     26:06  8:24
 218. Andrew Lecuyer                  Louisville CO            34  M    143rd    30-34     17th     26:06  8:25
 219. Masha Smith                     Louisville CO            22  F     76th    20-24      5th     26:08  8:25
 220. John Myers                      Lafayette CO             59  M    144th    55-59     10th     26:08  8:25
 221. Tabby Lei                       Lafayette CO             30  F     77th    30-34     20th     26:12  8:26
 222. Nicholas Vaver                  Lafayette CO              8  M    145th   10 & dn     1st     26:12  8:26
 223. Jason Douglass                  Superior CO              35  M    146th    35-39     16th     26:12  8:26
 224. Jon Vaver                       Lafayette CO             42  M    147th    40-44     17th     26:15  8:27
 225. Steven Garn                     Broomfield CO            46  M    148th    45-49     23rd     26:15  8:27
 226. Isabella Whitten                Aurora CO                16  F     78th    15-19      2nd     26:16  8:28
 227. Brianna Dorr                    Louisville CO            14  F     79th    11-14      2nd     26:17  8:28
 228. Owen Lunz                       Lafayette CO             36  M    149th    35-39     17th     26:17  8:28
 229. Kate Lunz                       Lafayette CO             36  F     80th    35-39      7th     26:17  8:28
 230. Frank Shafer                    Boulder CO               47  M    150th    45-49     24th     26:18  8:28
 231. Roger Rybicka                   Fort Collins CO          61  M    151st    60-64      9th     26:20  8:29
 232. Ted Ross                        Boulder CO               50  M    152nd    50-54     14th     26:24  8:30
 233. Keith Demmon                    Lafayette CO             35  M    153rd    35-39     18th     26:27  8:31
 234. Lindsey Le Cuyer                Louisville CO            34  F     81st    30-34     21st     26:29  8:32
 235. Gabriel L Whitney               Erie CO                  19  M    154th    15-19     12th     26:29  8:32
 236. Gary Yee                        Boulder CO               27  M    155th    25-29     21st     26:30  8:32
 237. Sonia Woodruff                  Erie CO                  30  F     82nd    30-34     22nd     26:30  8:32
 238. David Perkins                   Lafayette CO             34  M    156th    30-34     18th     26:32  8:33
 239. Kara Schreiber                  Lafayette CO             32  F     83rd    30-34     23rd     26:33  8:33
 240. Polly Zimmerman                 Golden CO                54  F     84th    50-54      7th     26:33  8:33
 241. Holly Welty                     Lafayette CO             39  F     85th    35-39      8th     26:34  8:34
 242. Quinn Sousa                     Boulder CO                7  M    157th   10 & dn     2nd     26:35  8:34
 243. Pamela Sousa                    Boulder CO               42  F     86th    40-44     16th     26:36  8:34
 244. David Schwartz                  Erie CO                  59  M    158th    55-59     11th     26:41  8:36
 245. Michael Carrannante             Erie CO                  13  M    159th    11-14      5th     26:41  8:36
 246. Andre Maginot                   Boulder CO               12  M    160th    11-14      6th     26:42  8:36
 247. Kellie Steward                  Arvada CO                46  F     87th    45-49      7th     26:42  8:36
 248. Nancy Hillmer                   Louisville CO            54  F     88th    50-54      8th     26:43  8:36
 249. Signe Burke                     Boulder CO               17  F     89th    15-19      3rd     26:44  8:37
 250. Jason Cashdollar                Erie CO                  21  M    161st    20-24      5th     26:45  8:37
 251. Jack Barry                      Littleton CO             71  M    162nd    70-74      1st     26:47  8:38
 252. Andy Conigliaro                 Lafayette CO             34  M    163rd    30-34     19th     26:50  8:39
 253. Lyndsey Medina                  Littleton CO             23  F     90th    20-24      6th     26:51  8:39
 254. Rich Cashdollar                 Erie CO                  55  M    164th    55-59     12th     26:54  8:40
 255. John Kelly                      Lafayette CO             48  M    165th    45-49     25th     26:56  8:41
 256. Matt Mann                       Highlands Ranch CO       36  M    166th    35-39     19th     26:57  8:41
 257. Ellen Rickert                   Lafayette CO             57  F     91st    55-59      3rd     26:58  8:41
 258. Sara Tarbush                    Louisville CO            47  F     92nd    45-49      8th     27:06  8:44
 259. Rick Jones                      Erie CO                  57  M    167th    55-59     13th     27:06  8:44
 260. Kevin Hento                     Broomfield CO            38  M    168th    35-39     20th     27:06  8:44
 261. Sean Corey                      Frederick CO             37  M    169th    35-39     21st     27:06  8:44
 262. Kaysey Perez                    Denver CO                30  F     93rd    30-34     24th     27:08  8:44
 263. Michael Ely                     Erie CO                  34  M    170th    30-34     20th     27:09  8:44
 264. Tanja Cacari                    Highlands Ranch CO       29  F     94th    25-29     13th     27:09  8:45
 265. Mike Rosenlof                   Louisville CO            50  M    171st    50-54     15th     27:09  8:45
 266. Mary Hill                       Boulder CO               60  F     95th    60-64      3rd     27:10  8:45
 267. Laura Rennich                   Thornton CO              29  F     96th    25-29     14th     27:12  8:46
 268. Quinn McConnell                 Erie CO                   9  F     97th   10 & dn     1st     27:16  8:47
 269. Pam Gustafson                   Monument CO              51  F     98th    50-54      9th     27:18  8:48
 270. Staci Gabrielle                 Longmont CO              32  F     99th    30-34     25th     27:20  8:48
 271. Gretchen Schaefer               Thornton CO              27  F    100th    25-29     15th     27:20  8:48
 272. Jim Curtis                      Lafayette CO             71  M    172nd    70-74      2nd     27:21  8:48
 273. Ethan Glenn                     Louisville CO             9  M    173rd   10 & dn     3rd     27:22  8:49
 274. Jason Glenn                     Louisville CO            41  M    174th    40-44     18th     27:23  8:49
 275. Maria Gallo                     Brighton CO              23  F    101st    20-24      7th     27:23  8:49
 276. Patty Ross                      Boulder CO               51  F    102nd    50-54     10th     27:26  8:50
 277. Kristen Puzio                   Brighton CO              32  F    103rd    30-34     26th     27:26  8:50
 278. Joanna Harns                    Fort Collins CO          58  F    104th    55-59      4th     27:29  8:51
 279. Benjamin Deyoung                Lafayette CO             12  M    175th    11-14      7th     27:30  8:51
 280. Libby Johnson                   Lafayette CO             49  F    105th    45-49      9th     27:31  8:52
 281. Laura Baer                      Boulder CO               36  F    106th    35-39      9th     27:32  8:52
 282. Ginny Landis                    Lafayette CO             59  F    107th    55-59      5th     27:35  8:53
 283. Tricia Dixon                    Platteville CO           37  F    108th    35-39     10th     27:39  8:54
 284. Linda Maher                     Fort Collins CO          49  F    109th    45-49     10th     27:40  8:55
 285. Scott Forristall                Denver CO                56  M    176th    55-59     14th     27:45  8:56
 286. Deb Acree                       Golden CO                57  F    110th    55-59      6th     27:49  8:57
 287. Andrey Henao                    Boulder CO               46  M    177th    45-49     26th     27:49  8:57
 288. Corey Theis                     Northglenn CO            30  M    178th    30-34     21st     27:52  8:58
 289. Kathy Reams                     Loveland CO              51  F    111th    50-54     11th     27:53  8:59
 290. Heather Paskevic                Broomfield CO            33  F    112th    30-34     27th     27:54  8:59
 291. Sophia Tsai                     Erie CO                  37  F    113th    35-39     11th     27:55  9:00
 292. Bryan Snow                      Denver CO                34  M    179th    30-34     22nd     27:57  9:00
 293. Jim Ferguson                    Greeley CO               67  M    180th    65-69      4th     27:58  9:00
 294. Lisa Birkhofer                  Denver CO                47  F    114th    45-49     11th     27:58  9:01
 295. Gwynne Middleton                Lafayette CO             30  F    115th    30-34     28th     28:00  9:01
 296. Sangya Dickey                   Lafayette CO              9  F    116th   10 & dn     2nd     28:00  9:01
 297. Chris Burkhardt                 Golden CO                25  M    181st    25-29     22nd     28:01  9:01
 298. Patty Toillion                  Longmont CO              43  F    117th    40-44     17th     28:01  9:02
 299. J Gutierrez                     Greeley CO               57  M    182nd    55-59     15th     28:02  9:02
 300. Michele Deyoung                 Lafayette CO             41  F    118th    40-44     18th     28:03  9:02
 301. Cassie Baca                     Lafayette CO             13  F    119th    11-14      3rd     28:03  9:02
 302. Shelley Garcia                  Longmont CO              34  F    120th    30-34     29th     28:03  9:02
 303. Kylene Garcia                   Broomfield CO            30  F    121st    30-34     30th     28:04  9:02
 304. Meredith Clifford               Boulder CO               26  F    122nd    25-29     16th     28:08  9:04
 305. Joey Balsells                   Boulder CO               13  M    183rd    11-14      8th     28:09  9:04
 306. Eugene Hainer                   Denver CO                52  M    184th    50-54     16th     28:10  9:04
 307. Crystal Holsinger               Arvada CO                24  F    123rd    20-24      8th     28:11  9:05
 308. Laurie Arnold                   Westminster CO           31  F    124th    30-34     31st     28:11  9:05
 309. William Niewoehner              Lafayette CO             47  M    185th    45-49     27th     28:12  9:05
 310. Mindy Burkhardt                 Golden CO                19  F    125th    15-19      4th     28:12  9:05
 311. Erie Nelson                     Denver CO                27  M    186th    25-29     23rd     28:13  9:05
 312. Benjamin Fell                   Centennial CO            26  M    187th    25-29     24th     28:14  9:06
 313. Alexandra Hanley                Longmont CO              26  F    126th    25-29     17th     28:14  9:06
 314. Michael Frazho                  Boulder CO               41  M    188th    40-44     19th     28:15  9:06
 315. Noah Davis                      Lafayette CO             10  M    189th   10 & dn     4th     28:17  9:06
 316. Cheryl Peacock                  Lafayette CO             43  F    127th    40-44     19th     28:18  9:07
 317. Cito Balsells                   Boulder CO               13  M    190th    11-14      9th     28:18  9:07
 318. Eric Maes                       Aurora CO                30  M    191st    30-34     23rd     28:19  9:07
 319. Jennifer Piper                  Louisville CO            44  F    128th    40-44     20th     28:21  9:08
 320. Kyle Piper                      Louisville CO             9  M    192nd   10 & dn     5th     28:21  9:08
 321. Jennifer Coyne                  Colorado Springs CO      32  F    129th    30-34     32nd     28:23  9:08
 322. Lori Krager                     Westminster CO           33  F    130th    30-34     33rd     28:24  9:09
 323. Clare Schwallie                 Boulder CO               25  F    131st    25-29     18th     28:24  9:09
 324. Kate Gardner                    Boulder CO               23  F    132nd    20-24      9th     28:25  9:09
 325. Andy Proctor                    Boulder CO               47  M    193rd    45-49     28th     28:26  9:09
 326. Jennifer Clements               Broomfield CO            29  F    133rd    25-29     19th     28:26  9:09
 327. Charlie Krinsky                 Lafayette CO             51  M    194th    50-54     17th     28:26  9:09
 328. Lisa Howard                     Boulder CO               51  F    134th    50-54     12th     28:27  9:10
 329. Katie Micek                     Denver CO                27  F    135th    25-29     20th     28:29  9:10
 330. Kenneth Schaefer                Thornton CO              66  M    195th    65-69      5th     28:30  9:11
 331. Gorka Lopez                     Louisville CO            16  M    196th    15-19     13th     28:31  9:11
 332. Louis Burkhardt                 Golden CO                54  M    197th    50-54     18th     28:32  9:11
 333. Connie Ahrnsbrak                Lakewood CO              70  F    136th    70-74      1st     28:33  9:12
 334. Andrea Tuttle                   Louisville CO            27  F    137th    25-29     21st     28:34  9:12
 335. Jennifer Moeller                Louisville CO            35  F    138th    35-39     12th     28:34  9:12
 336. Deanna Alexander                Greeley CO               49  F    139th    45-49     12th     28:35  9:12
 337. Dawn Oglesby                    Fort Collins CO          48  F    140th    45-49     13th     28:35  9:12
 338. Gordon Wong                     Boulder CO               28  M    198th    25-29     25th     28:35  9:12
 339. Rachel Henley                   Denver CO                22  F    141st    20-24     10th     28:37  9:13
 340. Daniel Weiss                    Lafayette CO             35  M    199th    35-39     22nd     28:39  9:14
 341. Courtney Miller                 Westminster CO           23  F    142nd    20-24     11th     28:39  9:14
 342. Lucian Burt                     Wheat Ridge CO           55  M    200th    55-59     16th     28:40  9:14
 343. Emily Dugan                     Denver CO                30  F    143rd    30-34     34th     28:45  9:16
 344. Stormy Mesa                     Denver CO                29  F    144th    25-29     22nd     28:46  9:16
 345. Betsy Iwanicki                  Longmont CO              51  F    145th    50-54     13th     28:47  9:16
 346. Prashanta Aryal                 Boulder CO               27  M    201st    25-29     26th     28:48  9:17
 347. Eileen Gilday                   Dacono CO                50  F    146th    50-54     14th     28:53  9:18
 348. Brock Hays                      Denver CO                 4  M    202nd   10 & dn     6th     28:54  9:19
 349. Austin Mueller                  Boulder CO               31  M    203rd    30-34     24th     28:54  9:19
 350. James McConnell                 Erie CO                  11  M    204th    11-14     10th     28:55  9:19
 351. Connie Pitcher                  Berthoud CO              47  F    147th    45-49     14th     28:55  9:19
 352. Scott Tippett                   Boulder CO               46  M    205th    45-49     29th     28:56  9:19
 353. Frank Haug                      Denver CO                25  M    206th    25-29     27th     28:57  9:19
 354. Tom Dickey                      Lafayette CO             52  M    207th    50-54     19th     28:59  9:20
 355. Ed Zimbleman                                                 M    208th                       29:00  9:20
 356. Karen Gregg                     Longmont CO              35  F    148th    35-39     13th     29:01  9:21
 357. Shawn Gregg                     Longmont CO              37  M    209th    35-39     23rd     29:02  9:21
 358. Dick Kurschner                  Boulder CO               70  M    210th    70-74      3rd     29:04  9:22
 359. Mark Acquisto                   Longmont CO              53  M    211th    50-54     20th     29:05  9:22
 360. Erin Bosik                      Boulder CO               24  F    149th    20-24     12th     29:06  9:22
 361. Shawna Kinkead                  Boulder CO               46  F    150th    45-49     15th     29:06  9:22
 362. Cary Wood                       Erie CO                  46  M    212th    45-49     30th     29:09  9:23
 363. Ed McConnell                    Erie CO                  43  M    213th    40-44     20th     29:12  9:24
 364. Yvonne Hedglin                  Milliken CO              48  F    151st    45-49     16th     29:12  9:24
 365. Teri McLain                     Fort Collins CO          44  F    152nd    40-44     21st     29:16  9:25
 366. Beth Lonergan                   Lafayette CO             51  F    153rd    50-54     15th     29:16  9:26
 367. Alex Hsia                       Erie CO                  45  M    214th    45-49     31st     29:17  9:26
 368. Sara Thomas                     Lafayette CO             40  F    154th    40-44     22nd     29:18  9:26
 369. Marcia Segelke                  Greeley CO               54  F    155th    50-54     16th     29:18  9:26
 370. Charlie Brennan                 Lafayette CO             54  M    215th    50-54     21st     29:20  9:27
 371. Jessica Whitted                 Longmont CO              29  F    156th    25-29     23rd     29:23  9:28
 372. Jaime Swanson                   Denver CO                28  F    157th    25-29     24th     29:25  9:28
 373. Rachel Zierlein                 Firestone CO             30  F    158th    30-34     35th     29:27  9:29
 374. Lee Bengston                    Denver CO                72  M    216th    70-74      4th     29:29  9:30
 375. Bruce Bennett                   Longmont CO              63  M    217th    60-64     10th     29:30  9:30
 376. Robert Allan                    Denver CO                38  M    218th    35-39     24th     29:32  9:31
 377. Deborah Berger                  Lafayette CO             32  F    159th    30-34     36th     29:35  9:32
 378. Rick Mueller                    Longmont CO              48  M    219th    45-49     32nd     29:37  9:32
 379. Sarah Rosenberg                 Lafayette CO             42  F    160th    40-44     23rd     29:39  9:33
 380. Nicole Engineer                 Broomfield CO            34  F    161st    30-34     37th     29:41  9:34
 381. Justin Collier                  Erie CO                  28  M    220th    25-29     28th     29:43  9:34
 382. Jim Marshall                    Lafayette CO             60  M    221st    60-64     11th     29:44  9:34
 383. Terry Beachey                   Longmont CO              48  M    222nd    45-49     33rd     29:45  9:35
 384. Bethany Beachey                 Longmont CO              19  F    162nd    15-19      5th     29:45  9:35
 385. Dawn Clark                      Erie CO                  46  F    163rd    45-49     17th     29:45  9:35
 386. Jacque Murray                   Laramie WY               34  F    164th    30-34     38th     29:46  9:35
 387. Susan McNamara                  Louisville CO            51  F    165th    50-54     17th     29:49  9:36
 388. Marci Ryan                      Buena Vista CO           51  F    166th    50-54     18th     29:50  9:36
 389. Buzz Smith                      Longmont CO              32  M    223rd    30-34     25th     29:51  9:37
 390. Elana Natker                    Boulder CO               34  F    167th    30-34     39th     29:54  9:38
 391. Larissa Kusel                   Denver CO                31  F    168th    30-34     40th     29:54  9:38
 392. Michelle Brake                  Aurora CO                21  F    169th    20-24     13th     29:55  9:38
 393. Steven Kazemi                   Arvada CO                42  M    224th    40-44     21st     29:56  9:38
 394. Melissa Griego                  Golden CO                50  F    170th    50-54     19th     29:57  9:39
 395. Berri Cockrell                  Denver CO                42  F    171st    40-44     24th     29:58  9:39
 396. Leon Engle                      Longmont CO               7  M    225th   10 & dn     7th     29:59  9:39
 397. Keir Hart                       Lafayette CO             27  M    226th    25-29     29th     29:59  9:39
 398. Christine Cope                  Firestone CO             41  F    172nd    40-44     25th     29:59  9:39
 399. Sandie Hubbard                  Parker CO                42  F    173rd    40-44     26th     30:00  9:40
 400. Sarah Engle                     Longmont CO              47  F    174th    45-49     18th     30:00  9:40
 401. Robin Dixon                     Platteville CO           39  M    227th    35-39     25th     30:01  9:40
 402. Dan Mellish                     Louisville CO            36  M    228th    35-39     26th     30:03  9:41
 403. Maddie Reeves                   Broomfield CO            18  F    175th    15-19      6th     30:04  9:41
 404. Kaleb McKey                     Fort Collins CO          21  M    229th    20-24      6th     30:04  9:41
 405. Mike Vaught                     Broomfield CO            57  M    230th    55-59     17th     30:04  9:41
 406. Alex Biegner                    Broomfield CO            18  F    176th    15-19      7th     30:05  9:41
 407. Marisa Gottlieb                 Chicago IL               29  F    177th    25-29     25th     30:05  9:41
 408. Michael Kinzie                  Lafayette CO             46  M    231st    45-49     34th     30:05  9:41
 409. Ali Kloepfer                    Broomfield CO            37  F    178th    35-39     14th     30:06  9:42
 410. Laura Tretter                   Friday Harbor WA         40  F    179th    40-44     27th     30:06  9:42
 411. Eric Cannon                     Broomfield CO            49  M    232nd    45-49     35th     30:06  9:42
 412. Cuong Than                      Littleton CO             26  M    233rd    25-29     30th     30:07  9:42
 413. Stephen Lake                    Fort Collins CO          68  M    234th    65-69      6th     30:09  9:43
 414. Michael Maginot                 Boulder CO               11  M    235th    11-14     11th     30:11  9:43
 415. Scott Cardwell                  Erie CO                  42  M    236th    40-44     22nd     30:11  9:43
 416. Shawna White                    Longmont CO              37  F    180th    35-39     15th     30:13  9:44
 417. Jane Marshall                   Lafayette CO             49  F    181st    45-49     19th     30:14  9:44
 418. Audrey Reil                     Lafayette CO             49  F    182nd    45-49     20th     30:15  9:44
 419. Paul Borth                      Louisville CO            34  M    237th    30-34     26th     30:15  9:45
 420. Shannon Lunsford                Lafayette CO             49  M    238th    45-49     36th     30:16  9:45
 421. Barbara Stiehl                  Lafayette CO             49  F    183rd    45-49     21st     30:17  9:45
 422. Larry Fisher                    Lafayette CO             63  M    239th    60-64     12th     30:18  9:45
 423. Susannah Lewis                  Boulder CO               27  F    184th    25-29     26th     30:23  9:47
 424. Kimdao Collier                  Erie CO                  26  F    185th    25-29     27th     30:23  9:47
 425. James Smits                     Lafayette CO             43  M    240th    40-44     23rd     30:26  9:48
 426. Jonathan Stephenson             Loveland CO              23  M    241st    20-24      7th     30:28  9:49
 427. Kathleen Hein                   Lafayette CO             41  F    186th    40-44     28th     30:31  9:50
 428. David Miller                    Lafayette CO             34  M    242nd    30-34     27th     30:31  9:50
 429. Lori Temanson                   Golden CO                55  F    187th    55-59      7th     30:32  9:50
 430. Kelly Cardwell                  Erie CO                  41  F    188th    40-44     29th     30:32  9:50
 431. John Jarvis                     Boulder CO               45  M    243rd    45-49     37th     30:32  9:50
 432. Cindy Maynard                   Boulder CO               60  F    189th    60-64      4th     30:33  9:50
 433. Katie Myers                     Louisville CO            36  F    190th    35-39     16th     30:37  9:51
 434. Lisa Curran                     Lafayette CO             41  F    191st    40-44     30th     30:37  9:52
 435. Kristin Alexander               Denver CO                32  F    192nd    30-34     41st     30:39  9:52
 436. Kevin Condroski                 Lafayette CO             30  M    244th    30-34     28th     30:40  9:53
 437. Brett Honkanen                  Arvada CO                41  M    245th    40-44     24th     30:42  9:53
 438. Rachel Evans                    Denver CO                27  F    193rd    25-29     28th     30:43  9:53
 439. Deborah Morrison                Lafayette CO             35  F    194th    35-39     17th     30:44  9:54
 440. Erik Easter                     Greeley CO               36  M    246th    35-39     27th     30:45  9:54
 441. Jeanette Easter                 Greeley CO               27  F    195th    25-29     29th     30:45  9:54
 442. Alex Kastrul                    Denver CO                26  M    247th    25-29     31st     30:46  9:55
 443. Cheryl Gaiser                   Lafayette CO             45  F    196th    45-49     22nd     30:52  9:56
 444. Heather Kimling                 Mead CO                  37  F    197th    35-39     18th     31:00  9:59
 445. Alison Sharley                  Louisville CO            32  F    198th    30-34     42nd     31:00  9:59
 446. Kent Brown                      Lafayette CO             60  M    248th    60-64     13th     31:00  9:59
 447. Regina Cheyney                  Longmont CO              55  F    199th    55-59      8th     31:02 10:00
 448. Adam Burris                     Boulder CO               28  M    249th    25-29     32nd     31:05 10:01
 449. Kathryn Lisk                    Louisville CO            21  F    200th    20-24     14th     31:05 10:01
 450. Amy Phelps                      Arvada CO                38  F    201st    35-39     19th     31:07 10:01
 451. Craig Skinner                   Boulder CO               56  M    250th    55-59     18th     31:11 10:03
 452. Beata Pabian                    Boulder CO               36  F    202nd    35-39     20th     31:16 10:04
 453. Duane Klenk                     Boulder CO               42  M    251st    40-44     25th     31:17 10:04
 454. Staci Datteri-Frey              Greeley CO               43  F    203rd    40-44     31st     31:19 10:05
 455. Kerstin Mueller                 Arvada CO                41  F    204th    40-44     32nd     31:20 10:05
 456. Greg Dumpert                    Louisville CO            36  M    252nd    35-39     28th     31:21 10:06
 457. Patrick Hardin                  Littleton CO             51  M    253rd    50-54     22nd     31:21 10:06
 458. Michelle Wagner                 Lafayette CO             41  F    205th    40-44     33rd     31:26 10:07
 459. Cara Whatley                    Westminster CO           24  F    206th    20-24     15th     31:27 10:08
 460. Phyllis Burley                  Frederick CO             59  F    207th    55-59      9th     31:35 10:10
 461. Kaitlin Morris                  Boulder CO               18  F    208th    15-19      8th     31:36 10:11
 462. Dan Whittle                     Edwards CO               51  M    254th    50-54     23rd     31:37 10:11
 463. Simone Fohrman                  Louisville CO            11  F    209th    11-14      4th     31:37 10:11
 464. Lucas Davis                     Lafayette CO              7  M    255th   10 & dn     8th     31:38 10:11
 465. Dawn Watson                     Boulder CO               47  F    210th    45-49     23rd     31:39 10:11
 466. Scott Wagner                    Loveland CO              46  M    256th    45-49     38th     31:41 10:12
 467. William Wisniewski              Longmont CO              27  M    257th    25-29     33rd     31:42 10:12
 468. Christy MacKenzie               Lafayette CO             38  F    211th    35-39     21st     31:46 10:14
 469. Ryan Schilt                     Boulder CO               23  M    258th    20-24      8th     31:46 10:14
 470. Warren Baxley                   Erie CO                  43  M    259th    40-44     26th     31:49 10:15
 471. Haley Baxley                    Erie CO                  16  F    212th    15-19      9th     31:49 10:15
 472. David Younie                    Arvada CO                48  M    260th    45-49     39th     31:50 10:15
 473. Joanna Leeke                    Fort Collins CO          51  F    213th    50-54     20th     31:51 10:15
 474. Susie Valdez                    Lafayette CO             45  F    214th    45-49     24th     31:52 10:16
 475. Jim Winski                      Denver CO                46  M    261st    45-49     40th     31:53 10:16
 476. Jennifer McCaig                 Boulder CO               41  F    215th    40-44     34th     31:56 10:17
 477. Rich Mitchell                   Longmont CO              49  M    262nd    45-49     41st     32:03 10:19
 478. Eric Geist                      Westminster CO           28  M    263rd    25-29     34th     32:05 10:20
 479. Ronda Caswell                   Broomfield CO            37  F    216th    35-39     22nd     32:05 10:20
 480. Becky Early                     Broomfield CO            36  F    217th    35-39     23rd     32:06 10:20
 481. Kevin Pierce                    Lafayette CO             30  M    264th    30-34     29th     32:07 10:21
 482. Kristina Wang                   Boulder CO               22  F    218th    20-24     16th     32:08 10:21
 483. Timothy Johnson                 Erie CO                  50  M    265th    50-54     24th     32:12 10:22
 484. Alexander Johnson               Erie CO                  12  M    266th    11-14     12th     32:12 10:22
 485. Robin Cunningham                Broomfield CO            56  F    219th    55-59     10th     32:13 10:22
 486. Ruth Ahlers                     Lafayette CO             47  F    220th    45-49     25th     32:13 10:23
 487. Alan Johnson                    Boulder CO               66  M    267th    65-69      7th     32:14 10:23
 488. Kristi Ormsbee                  Lafayette CO             49  F    221st    45-49     26th     32:14 10:23
 489. Kristin Pike                    Thornton CO              27  F    222nd    25-29     30th     32:15 10:23
 490. Sara Shaw                       Brighton CO              33  F    223rd    30-34     43rd     32:15 10:23
 491. Lisa Wells                      Longmont CO              46  F    224th    45-49     27th     32:16 10:23
 492. Kathy Di Cenzo                  Lafayette CO             39  F    225th    35-39     24th     32:20 10:25
 493. Alexandra Smits                 Lafayette CO             14  F    226th    11-14      5th     32:20 10:25
 494. Jeanine Aitken                  Lafayette CO             24  F    227th    20-24     17th     32:23 10:26
 495. Matthew Becker                  Kwa Zulu Natal South Af  21  M    268th    20-24      9th     32:24 10:26
 496. Cheryl Ames                     Arvada CO                62  F    228th    60-64      5th     32:27 10:27
 497. Amanda Coulter                  Fort Collins CO          31  F    229th    30-34     44th     32:28 10:27
 498. Todd Salzer                     Golden CO                35  M    269th    35-39     29th     32:33 10:29
 499. Ruth Clymor                     Arvada CO                25  F    230th    25-29     31st     32:35 10:29
 500. Stacy Gustafson                 Lafayette CO             38  F    231st    35-39     25th     32:35 10:30
 501. Sandra Rostie                   Brighton CO              66  F    232nd    65-69      1st     32:36 10:30
 502. Kay Chen                        Boulder CO               32  F    233rd    30-34     45th     32:37 10:30
 503. Rachael Noggle                  Lafayette CO             31  F    234th    30-34     46th     32:40 10:31
 504. Chris Randall                   Broomfield CO            43  M    270th    40-44     27th     32:43 10:32
 505. Jamie Bell                      Brighton CO              31  F    235th    30-34     47th     32:43 10:32
 506. Kay Van Danacker                Longmont CO              33  F    236th    30-34     48th     32:46 10:33
 507. Kati Sainz                      Boulder CO               30  F    237th    30-34     49th     32:48 10:34
 508. Tara Dunn                       Broomfield CO            24  F    238th    20-24     18th     32:48 10:34
 509. Stanley Peterson                Boulder CO               66  M    271st    65-69      8th     32:53 10:35
 510. Zurii Perkins                   Lakewood CO              35  F    239th    35-39     26th     32:55 10:36
 511. Deann Dickinson                 Louisville CO            54  F    240th    50-54     21st     33:00 10:38
 512. Veronica Pelayes                Firestone CO             40  F    241st    40-44     35th     33:00 10:38
 513. Amy Seiberlich                  Lafayette CO             46  F    242nd    45-49     28th     33:01 10:38
 514. Lindsay Wortham                 Louisville CO            29  F    243rd    25-29     32nd     33:03 10:39
 515. Cindy Hagerman                  Denver CO                51  F    244th    50-54     22nd     33:03 10:39
 516. David Lutter                    Commerce City CO         57  M    272nd    55-59     19th     33:06 10:39
 517. Meghan Connolly                 Lafayette CO             23  F    245th    20-24     19th     33:06 10:40
 518. Christine Baxley                Erie CO                  42  F    246th    40-44     36th     33:06 10:40
 519. Brandon Baxley                  Erie CO                  14  M    273rd    11-14     13th     33:07 10:40
 520. Nora Luu                        Littleton CO             29  F    247th    25-29     33rd     33:08 10:40
 521. Abby Hein                       Lafayette CO              9  F    248th   10 & dn     3rd     33:11 10:41
 522. Jessica Hibbard                 Broomfield CO            27  F    249th    25-29     34th     33:13 10:42
 523. Stewart Erlich                  Broomfield CO            36  M    274th    35-39     30th     33:15 10:43
 524. Rebecca Brady                   Superior CO              23  F    250th    20-24     20th     33:17 10:43
 525. Heather Mellish                 Louisville CO            36  F    251st    35-39     27th     33:22 10:45
 526. Obadiah Broughton               Boulder CO               37  M    275th    35-39     31st     33:25 10:46
 527. Barbara Broughton               Boulder CO               33  F    252nd    30-34     50th     33:26 10:46
 528. Will Schrode                    Boulder CO               28  M    276th    25-29     35th     33:27 10:46
 529. Katie Micek                     Denver CO                27  F    253rd    25-29     35th     33:27 10:46
 530. Stacey Ohlheiser                Erie CO                  29  F    254th    25-29     36th     33:27 10:46
 531. Lisa Wood                       Westminster CO           52  F    255th    50-54     23rd     33:28 10:47
 532. Jason Ohlheiser                 Erie CO                  31  M    277th    30-34     30th     33:28 10:47
 533. Peter Trezoglou                 Erie CO                  47  M    278th    45-49     42nd     33:33 10:48
 534. Miranda Wade                    Boulder CO                   F    256th                       33:34 10:49
 535. Ted Laszlo                      Broomfield CO            55  M    279th    55-59     20th     33:37 10:50
 536. Alfonso Ramirez                 Broomfield CO            47  M    280th    45-49     43rd     33:37 10:50
 537. Kayla Ramirez                   Broomfield CO            10  F    257th   10 & dn     4th     33:38 10:50
 538. Dale Thiessen                   Longmont CO              71  M    281st    70-74      5th     33:39 10:50
 539. Erin Conlin                     Longmont CO              35  F    258th    35-39     28th     33:40 10:51
 540. Hannah D'Arcy-Weisser           Boulder CO               24  F    259th    20-24     21st     33:42 10:51
 541. Eden Volinsky                   Boulder CO               27  F    260th    25-29     37th     33:42 10:51
 542. James Shaw                      Boulder CO               49  M    282nd    45-49     44th     33:46 10:52
 543. Donna Shaw                      Boulder CO               45  F    261st    45-49     29th     33:46 10:53
 544. Kestin Braden                   Fort Lupton CO           38  F    262nd    35-39     29th     33:47 10:53
 545. Linda Youlios                   Superior CO              45  F    263rd    45-49     30th     33:48 10:53
 546. David Kusel                     Broomfield CO            60  M    283rd    60-64     14th     33:51 10:54
 547. Rachel Cawley                   Louisville CO            22  F    264th    20-24     22nd     33:54 10:55
 548. Jonathan Cawley                 Louisville CO            52  M    284th    50-54     25th     33:54 10:55
 549. Heather Banks                   Loveland CO              38  F    265th    35-39     30th     33:55 10:55
 550. Dirk Banks                      Loveland CO              48  M    285th    45-49     45th     33:55 10:55
 551. Katie Potter                    Westminster CO           32  F    266th    30-34     51st     33:56 10:56
 552. Colleen Sutterfield             Northglenn CO            36  F    267th    35-39     31st     33:56 10:56
 553. David Lesley                    Denver CO                57  M    286th    55-59     21st     33:56 10:56
 554. Bruce Iverson                   Littleton CO             62  M    287th    60-64     15th     33:59 10:57
 555. David Kloepfer                  Broomfield CO            32  M    288th    30-34     31st     34:00 10:57
 556. Muhammad Ahmad                  Lafayette CO             32  M    289th    30-34     32nd     34:01 10:57
 557. Anita Wilson                    Aurora CO                53  F    268th    50-54     24th     34:01 10:57
 558. Charles Varner                  Aurora CO                53  M    290th    50-54     26th     34:02 10:58
 559. Shane Meek                      Louisville CO            25  M    291st    25-29     36th     34:06 10:59
 560. David Conry                     Erie CO                  61  M    292nd    60-64     16th     34:07 10:59
 561. Kristin White                   Louisville CO            40  F    269th    40-44     37th     34:08 10:59
 562. Brandy Whitney                  Lafayette CO             42  F    270th    40-44     38th     34:10 11:00
 563. Mike Coste                      Westminster CO           49  M    293rd    45-49     46th     34:11 11:00
 564. Bernie Biagini                  Lafayette CO             49  M    294th    45-49     47th     34:12 11:01
 565. Jacob McLeod                    Littleton CO              9  M    295th   10 & dn     9th     34:15 11:02
 566. Alesa Wittlief                  Lafayette CO             37  F    271st    35-39     32nd     34:21 11:04
 567. Annette Elton                   Longmont CO              39  F    272nd    35-39     33rd     34:23 11:04
 568. Jarett Philips                  Lafayette CO             12  M    296th    11-14     14th     34:25 11:05
 569. Amy Wood                        Erie CO                  32  F    273rd    30-34     52nd     34:35 11:08
 570. Eva Klemens                     Erie CO                  55  F    274th    55-59     11th     34:41 11:10
 571. Lindsay Woltz                   Westminster CO           31  F    275th    30-34     53rd     34:42 11:10
 572. Karen Laszlo                    Broomfield CO            50  F    276th    50-54     25th     34:42 11:10
 573. Karen McLeod                    Littleton CO             50  F    277th    50-54     26th     34:42 11:11
 574. Jodi Hardin                     Littleton CO             44  F    278th    40-44     39th     34:43 11:11
 575. Zoya Voronovich                 Boulder CO               26  F    279th    25-29     38th     34:46 11:12
 576. Sue Barcklow                    Longmont CO              44  F    280th    40-44     40th     34:47 11:12
 577. Johannes Larsen                 Boulder CO               10  M    297th   10 & dn    10th     34:48 11:12
 578. Diane Mehan                     Lafayette CO             48  F    281st    45-49     31st     34:49 11:13
 579. Jeremy Winick                   Acton MA                 62  F    282nd    60-64      6th     34:55 11:15
 580. Anne Hammond                    Boulder CO               58  F    283rd    55-59     12th     34:55 11:15
 581. Audy Leggere-Hickey             Boulder CO               49  F    284th    45-49     32nd     34:58 11:16
 582. Lawrence Bickel                 Lafayette CO             37  M    298th    35-39     32nd     34:58 11:16
 583. Maureenn Goldstrom              Westminster CO           42  F    285th    40-44     41st     35:00 11:16
 584. Emily Anderson                  Lafayette CO             36  F    286th    35-39     34th     35:01 11:17
 585. Aprille Vasu                    Thornton CO              31  F    287th    30-34     54th     35:02 11:17
 586. Jennifer Leach                  Denver CO                34  F    288th    30-34     55th     35:02 11:17
 587. Amy Anderson                    Boulder CO               31  F    289th    30-34     56th     35:03 11:17
 588. Kaylie Theis                    Northglenn CO            29  F    290th    25-29     39th     35:03 11:17
 589. Barb Granica                    Denver CO                48  F    291st    45-49     33rd     35:05 11:18
 590. Maya Nakauchi-Hawn              Arvada CO                10  F    292nd   10 & dn     5th     35:07 11:18
 591. Gary Denota                     Superior CO              61  M    299th    60-64     17th     35:10 11:20
 592. Sharon Ohl                      Boulder CO               52  F    293rd    50-54     27th     35:11 11:20
 593. Tod Franklin                    Fort Collins CO          54  M    300th    50-54     27th     35:11 11:20
 594. Joan Kelly                      Lafayette CO             53  F    294th    50-54     28th     35:23 11:24
 595. Daniel Niewoehner               Lafayette CO             10  M    301st   10 & dn    11th     35:24 11:24
 596. Kristine Ogle                   Lafayette CO             42  F    295th    40-44     42nd     35:26 11:24
 597. Tom Crouch                      Louisville CO            67  M    302nd    65-69      9th     35:27 11:25
 598. Necole Olson                    Pittsburgh PA            30  F    296th    30-34     57th     35:29 11:25
 599. Vici De Haan                    Boulder CO               74  F    297th    70-74      2nd     35:31 11:26
 600. Kelly Sheeran                   Longmont CO              13  F    298th    11-14      6th     35:33 11:27
 601. Phyl Thomas                     Louisville CO            61  F    299th    60-64      7th     35:34 11:27
 602. Larry Nelson                    Erie CO                  32  M    303rd    30-34     33rd     35:37 11:28
 603. Nathanael Whitney               Erie CO                  25  M    304th    25-29     37th     35:39 11:29
 604. Kelly Neary                     Denver CO                34  F    300th    30-34     58th     35:42 11:30
 605. Anne Peterson                   Boulder CO               58  F    301st    55-59     13th     35:44 11:30
 606. Lareina Romero                  Longmont CO              35  F    302nd    35-39     35th     35:46 11:31
 607. Steve Wood                      Westminster CO           53  M    305th    50-54     28th     35:47 11:31
 608. Alice Renouf                    Boulder CO               63  F    303rd    60-64      8th     35:47 11:31
 609. Humberto Ramirez                Firestone CO             67  M    306th    65-69     10th     35:49 11:32
 610. Angela Montoya                  Lafayette CO             48  F    304th    45-49     34th     35:50 11:33
 611. Ethan Hein                      Lafayette CO              7  M    307th   10 & dn    12th     35:55 11:34
 612. John Hein                       Lafayette CO             44  M    308th    40-44     28th     35:57 11:35
 613. Rhonda Wade                     Lafayette CO             49  F    305th    45-49     35th     35:58 11:35
 614. Nanbor Wang                     Lafayette CO             46  M    309th    45-49     48th     35:59 11:35
 615. Danielle Forte                  Boulder CO               35  F    306th    35-39     36th     35:59 11:35
 616. Stacey Bachman                  Loveland CO              38  F    307th    35-39     37th     36:01 11:36
 617. Tricia Bohen                    Littleton CO             33  F    308th    30-34     59th     36:01 11:36
 618. Ryan Davidson                   Westminster CO           13  M    310th    11-14     15th     36:01 11:36
 619. Laura Larson                    Lafayette CO             37  F    309th    35-39     38th     36:03 11:37
 620. Tamera Fowler                   Littleton CO             48  F    310th    45-49     36th     36:06 11:37
 621. Michelle Kinkead                Boulder CO               41  F    311th    40-44     43rd     36:06 11:38
 622. Jim Kinkead                     Boulder CO               69  M    311th    65-69     11th     36:07 11:38
 623. Shannon Milton                  Lafayette CO             11  F    312th    11-14      7th     36:07 11:38
 624. Jessica Johnson                 Erie CO                  10  F    313th   10 & dn     6th     36:08 11:38
 625. Erica Christensen               Broomfield CO            28  F    314th    25-29     40th     36:09 11:38
 626. Michelle Kelley                 Erie CO                  39  F    315th    35-39     39th     36:09 11:39
 627. Sander Padilla                  Lafayette CO             15  M    312th    15-19     14th     36:20 11:42
 628. Kristen Quevedo                 Erie CO                  35  F    316th    35-39     40th     36:24 11:43
 629. Melissa Brooks                  Erie CO                  38  F    317th    35-39     41st     36:24 11:43
 630. Drew Pasma                      Longmont CO              14  M    313th    11-14     16th     36:29 11:45
 631. Lynda Pasma                     Longmont CO              45  F    318th    45-49     37th     36:30 11:45
 632. Raine Kennedy                   Boulder CO               13  F    319th    11-14      8th     36:39 11:48
 633. Emma Mulligan                   Boulder CO               13  F    320th    11-14      9th     36:40 11:49
 634. Cindy Pesek                     Lafayette CO             52  F    321st    50-54     29th     36:43 11:49
 635. Liz Smith                       Denver CO                41  F    322nd    40-44     44th     36:44 11:50
 636. Megan Niewoehner                Lafayette CO             16  F    323rd    15-19     10th     36:45 11:50
 637. Zaidee Jaramillo                Lafayette CO             12  F    324th    11-14     10th     36:47 11:51
 638. Sunrise Jaramillo               Lafayette CO             38  F    325th    35-39     42nd     36:47 11:51
 639. Ivey Peacock                    Lafayette CO              9  F    326th   10 & dn     7th     36:55 11:53
 640. Jackie Mironescu                Boulder CO               43  F    327th    40-44     45th     36:57 11:54
 641. Jason Bachman                   Loveland CO              36  M    314th    35-39     33rd     37:03 11:56
 642. Brian Zierlein                  Firestone CO             32  M    315th    30-34     34th     37:04 11:56
 643. Erika Deakin                    Erie CO                  36  F    328th    35-39     43rd     37:04 11:56
 644. Ken Nakauchi                    Broomfield CO            72  M    316th    70-74      6th     37:13 11:59
 645. Richard Welty                   Lafayette CO             45  M    317th    45-49     49th     37:16 12:00
 646. Chris McNiff                    Longmont CO              48  F    329th    45-49     38th     37:17 12:00
 647. Nicole Lindblad                 Commerce City CO         32  F    330th    30-34     60th     37:19 12:01
 648. Amy Naugle                      Erie CO                  32  F    331st    30-34     61st     37:23 12:02
 649. Morgan Van Tassel               Lafayette CO              9  F    332nd   10 & dn     8th     37:23 12:02
 650. Lis Porreco                     Broomfield CO            31  F    333rd    30-34     62nd     37:25 12:03
 651. Monica Atencio                  Littleton CO             24  F    334th    20-24     23rd     37:28 12:04
 652. Lori Van Tassel                 Lafayette CO             34  F    335th    30-34     63rd     37:30 12:04
 653. Nicholas Van Tassel             Lafayette CO              8  M    318th   10 & dn    13th     37:30 12:05
 654. Agatha Moya                     Longmont CO              56  F    336th    55-59     14th     37:31 12:05
 655. Kate Scoma                      Broomfield CO            33  F    337th    30-34     64th     37:38 12:07
 656. Josephine Heron                 Louisville CO            31  F    338th    30-34     65th     37:40 12:08
 657. Jim Hamilton                    Mead CO                  53  M    319th    50-54     29th     37:44 12:09
 658. Cristina Maginot                Boulder CO               42  F    339th    40-44     46th     37:49 12:11
 659. Peggy Senkow                    Longmont CO              52  F    340th    50-54     30th     37:52 12:12
 660. Jan Dillie                      Northglenn CO            57  F    341st    55-59     15th     37:52 12:12
 661. Keith Senkow                    Longmont CO              54  M    320th    50-54     30th     37:53 12:12
 662. Jaala Knowlton                  Broomfield CO            32  F    342nd    30-34     66th     37:53 12:12
 663. Gabriel Knowlton                Broomfield CO            34  M    321st    30-34     35th     37:53 12:12
 664. Annie Janda                     Louisville CO            13  F    343rd    11-14     11th     37:57 12:13
 665. Maia Rosenberg                  Lafayette CO             13  F    344th    11-14     12th     38:01 12:14
 666. Bernadette Hsu                  Broomfield CO            19  F    345th    15-19     11th     38:04 12:15
 667. Holly Beachey                   Longmont CO              12  F    346th    11-14     13th     38:05 12:16
 668. Pam Beachey                     Longmont CO              47  F    347th    45-49     39th     38:06 12:16
 669. Alicia Hall                     Broomfield CO            37  F    348th    35-39     44th     38:11 12:18
 670. Bridget Eastland                Colorado Springs CO      32  F    349th    30-34     67th     38:11 12:18
 671. Randi Michalsky                 Broomfield CO            62  F    350th    60-64      9th     38:12 12:18
 672. Rich Eastland                   Colorado Springs CO      31  M    322nd    30-34     36th     38:12 12:18
 673. Darell Schmick                  Aurora CO                23  M    323rd    20-24     10th     38:15 12:19
 674. Tara Allgood                    Boulder CO               39  F    351st    35-39     45th     38:16 12:19
 675. Lynette Ludwig                  Boulder CO               41  F    352nd    40-44     47th     38:20 12:20
 676. Sue Amicone                     Lakewood CO              58  F    353rd    55-59     16th     38:23 12:22
 677. Najam Ud Din                    Lafayette CO             22  M    324th    20-24     11th     38:24 12:22
 678. Maxine Putnam                   Longmont CO              46  F    354th    45-49     40th     38:25 12:22
 679. Kathy Martin                    Brighton CO              40  F    355th    40-44     48th     38:26 12:23
 680. Jeanne Ulmer                    Boulder CO               39  F    356th    35-39     46th     38:26 12:23
 681. Ryan Vaver                      Lafayette CO              6  M    325th   10 & dn    14th     38:29 12:24
 682. Kristin Vaver                   Lafayette CO             42  F    357th    40-44     49th     38:29 12:24
 683. David Ulmer                     Longmont CO              69  M    326th    65-69     12th     38:34 12:25
 684. Liddy Romero                    Westminster CO           28  F    358th    25-29     41st     38:35 12:26
 685. Donna Tuttle                    Louisville CO            55  F    359th    55-59     17th     38:37 12:26
 686. Barb Tippett                    Erie CO                  44  F    360th    40-44     50th     38:38 12:26
 687. Kara Hohnholt                   Longmont CO              31  F    361st    30-34     68th     38:42 12:28
 688. Nate Hurianek                   Superior CO              31  M    327th    30-34     37th     38:43 12:28
 689. Jenni Seroogy                   Longmont CO              32  F    362nd    30-34     69th     38:54 12:32
 690. Craig Osborne                   Longmont CO              30  M    328th    30-34     38th     38:59 12:33
 691. Julie Beauregard                Longmont CO              30  F    363rd    30-34     70th     39:01 12:34
 692. Celia Marshall                  Lafayette CO             19  F    364th    15-19     12th     39:02 12:34
 693. Pip Slaughter                   Lafayette CO             32  F    365th    30-34     71st     39:08 12:36
 694. Lisa Smith                      Longmont CO              43  F    366th    40-44     51st     39:11 12:37
 695. Donald Smith                    Longmont CO              44  M    329th    40-44     29th     39:12 12:37
 696. Michelle Cook                   Broomfield CO            28  F    367th    25-29     42nd     39:13 12:38
 697. Ariana Heideman                 Denver CO                38  F    368th    35-39     47th     39:20 12:40
 698. Susan Curry                     Golden CO                52  F    369th    50-54     31st     39:36 12:45
 699. Shih-Li Hsu                     Broomfield CO            50  M    330th    50-54     31st     39:36 12:45
 700. Brian Shimamoto                 Boulder CO               40  M    331st    40-44     30th     39:38 12:46
 701. Adele O'Toole                   Wheat Ridge CO           55  F    370th    55-59     18th     39:42 12:47
 702. Kim Shenfeld                    Aurora CO                51  F    371st    50-54     32nd     39:44 12:48
 703. Hayley Schneider                Louisville CO            20  F    372nd    20-24     24th     39:44 12:48
 704. Marilyn Cashdollar              Erie CO                  53  F    373rd    50-54     33rd     39:46 12:48
 705. Julie Hirman                    Boulder CO               39  F    374th    35-39     48th     39:48 12:49
 706. Junita Johannes                 Platteville CO           59  F    375th    55-59     19th     39:49 12:49
 707. Lissa Myers                     Denver CO                35  F    376th    35-39     49th     39:52 12:50
 708. Alissa Nenninger                Lafayette CO             30  F    377th    30-34     72nd     39:53 12:51
 709. Randal Smith                    Westminster CO           34  F    378th    30-34     73rd     39:55 12:51
 710. Chris Harper                    Lakewood CO              30  M    332nd    30-34     39th     39:55 12:51
 711. Courtnay Harper                 Lakewood CO              32  F    379th    30-34     74th     39:55 12:51
 712. Kalen Smith                     Westminster CO           15  F    380th    15-19     13th     39:56 12:51
 713. Sarah McNitt                    Westminster CO           37  F    381st    35-39     50th     39:57 12:52
 714. Shawn McNitt                    Westminster CO           44  M    333rd    40-44     31st     39:57 12:52
 715. Debora Guidetti                 Lafayette CO             47  F    382nd    45-49     41st     40:04 12:54
 716. Sandra Benell                   Brighton CO              67  F    383rd    65-69      2nd     40:06 12:55
 717. Alex Myers                      Denver CO                33  M    334th    30-34     40th     40:29 13:02
 718. Nick Nanninga                   Lafayette CO             31  M    335th    30-34     41st     40:31 13:03
 719. Karen Smardo                    Denver CO                62  F    384th    60-64     10th     40:31 13:03
 720. Ashley Nanninga                 Lafayette CO             24  F    385th    20-24     25th     40:32 13:03
 721. Brian Blanco                    Loveland CO              34  M    336th    30-34     42nd     40:33 13:03
 722. Cindy McElhiney                 Erie CO                  39  F    386th    35-39     51st     40:35 13:04
 723. Laura Trezoglou                 Erie CO                  45  F    387th    45-49     42nd     40:43 13:07
 724. Tracy Sanchez                   Lafayette CO             45  F    388th    45-49     43rd     40:47 13:08
 725. Susan Regan                     Lafayette CO             48  F    389th    45-49     44th     40:48 13:08
 726. Ken Whitney                     Greeley CO               80  M    337th     80+       1st     40:49 13:08
 727. Kathy Ongarato                  Broomfield CO            55  F    390th    55-59     20th     40:51 13:09
 728. Sophia Henze                    Boulder CO               12  F    391st    11-14     14th     40:55 13:11
 729. Nick McElhiney                  Erie CO                  38  M    338th    35-39     34th     40:56 13:11
 730. Melanie Morgen-Sawyer           Boulder CO               11  F    392nd    11-14     15th     40:56 13:11
 731. Ginger Bowler                   Lafayette CO             55  F    393rd    55-59     21st     40:56 13:11
 732. Kathryn Nakauchi                Westminster CO           43  F    394th    40-44     52nd     40:57 13:11
 733. Laure Lisk                      Louisville CO            49  F    395th    45-49     45th     40:57 13:11
 734. Heather Watson                  Boulder CO               30  F    396th    30-34     75th     40:57 13:11
 735. Joann Hall                      Louisville CO            56  F    397th    55-59     22nd     41:05 13:14
 736. Shari Liby                      Denver CO                39  F    398th    35-39     52nd     41:06 13:14
 737. Michael Lucas                   Lafayette CO             54  M    339th    50-54     32nd     41:06 13:14
 738. Deb Gregory                     Louisville CO            53  F    399th    50-54     34th     41:11 13:16
 739. Margaret Evleth                 Aurora CO                49  F    400th    45-49     46th     41:13 13:16
 740. Jennifer Cine                   Thornton CO              42  F    401st    40-44     53rd     41:19 13:18
 741. Andrea McKibben                 Broomfield CO            30  F    402nd    30-34     76th     41:28 13:21
 742. Janice Bawn                     Longmont CO              72  F    403rd    70-74      3rd     41:34 13:23
 743. Marjorie Leidig                 Boulder CO               70  F    404th    70-74      4th     41:46 13:27
 744. Linda Peters                    Thornton CO              29  F    405th    25-29     43rd     41:46 13:27
 745. Joni Wagner                     Loveland CO              43  F    406th    40-44     54th     41:51 13:29
 746. Matt Vincent                    Frederick CO             17  M    340th    15-19     15th     41:57 13:30
 747. Griffin Tobey                   Lafayette CO             11  M    341st    11-14     17th     42:05 13:33
 748. Claudia Ahlstrom                Firestone CO             37  F    407th    35-39     53rd     42:08 13:34
 749. John Neswadi                    Erie CO                  68  M    342nd    65-69     13th     42:08 13:34
 750. Martha Ramirez                  Firestone CO             67  F    408th    65-69      3rd     42:10 13:35
 751. Roberta Metge                   Lafayette CO             55  F    409th    55-59     23rd     42:16 13:37
 752. Dave Metge                      Lafayette CO             52  M    343rd    50-54     33rd     42:17 13:37
 753. Heather Couture                 Frederick CO             36  F    410th    35-39     54th     42:20 13:38
 754. La Rissa Smith                  Johnstown CO             29  F    411th    25-29     44th     42:21 13:38
 755. Valerie Valverde                Denver CO                30  F    412th    30-34     77th     42:22 13:39
 756. Erica Wainionpaa                Aurora CO                36  F    413th    35-39     55th     42:25 13:40
 757. Pamela Schmidt                  Broomfield CO            30  F    414th    30-34     78th     42:30 13:41
 758. Caden Tobey                     Lafayette CO              7  M    344th   10 & dn    15th     42:31 13:41
 759. Allison Sammoury                Lakewood CO              28  F    415th    25-29     45th     42:37 13:43
 760. Dianne Beesley                  Erie CO                  60  F    416th    60-64     11th     42:38 13:44
 761. Laura McCoy                     Greeley CO               54  F    417th    50-54     35th     42:45 13:46
 762. Fiona Cubillas                  Louisville CO             6  F    418th   10 & dn     9th     42:46 13:46
 763. Kevin Cubillas                  Louisville CO            45  M    345th    45-49     50th     42:47 13:46
 764. Elizabeth Neapolitan            Boulder CO               48  F    419th    45-49     47th     42:47 13:46
 765. Becky Vincent                   Frederick CO             13  F    420th    11-14     16th     42:48 13:47
 766. Patrick O'Bleness               Denver CO                46  M    346th    45-49     51st     42:51 13:48
 767. Mary Claire Mulligan            Boulder CO               44  F    421st    40-44     55th     42:52 13:48
 768. Sandy Mullins                   Lafayette CO             35  F    422nd    35-39     56th     42:52 13:48
 769. Craig Smith                     Boulder CO               55  M    347th    55-59     22nd     42:53 13:49
 770. John Tobey                      Lafayette CO             38  M    348th    35-39     35th     42:56 13:50
 771. Susan Curtis                    Lafayette CO             62  F    423rd    60-64     12th     43:07 13:53
 772. Jason Leszcynski                Lafayette CO             30  M    349th    30-34     43rd     43:24 13:59
 773. Kathleen Leszcynski             Lafayette CO             55  F    424th    55-59     24th     43:25 13:59
 774. Howard Tuttle                   Louisville CO            61  M    350th    60-64     18th     43:35 14:02
 775. Angela Blackstock               Lafayette CO             39  F    425th    35-39     57th     43:46 14:05
 776. Kyra Blackstock                 Lafayette CO             11  F    426th    11-14     17th     43:46 14:06
 777. Aubrey Demmon                   Lafayette CO             32  F    427th    30-34     79th     43:49 14:07
 778. Rosalia Murch                   Aurora CO                69  F    428th    65-69      4th     43:53 14:08
 779. Sheuch-Fong Hsu                 Broomfield CO            48  F    429th    45-49     48th     43:54 14:08
 780. Cindy Carrannante               Erie CO                  50  F    430th    50-54     36th     43:57 14:09
 781. Shirly Adler                    Rollinsville CO          50  F    431st    50-54     37th     44:08 14:13
 782. Caffy Stonebraker               Denver CO                53  F    432nd    50-54     38th     44:09 14:13
 783. Peggy Graham                    Longmont CO              52  F    433rd    50-54     39th     44:12 14:14
 784. Marty Lyman                     Boulder CO               62  F    434th    60-64     13th     44:14 14:15
 785. Carol Ordemann                  Arvada CO                66  F    435th    65-69      5th     44:17 14:16
 786. Jan Osborne                     Colorado Springs CO      53  F    436th    50-54     40th     44:21 14:17
 787. Sharyl Riley                    Brighton CO              60  F    437th    60-64     14th     44:24 14:18
 788. Sally Phillips                  Lafayette CO             62  F    438th    60-64     15th     44:37 14:22
 789. Charles Duscha                  Lafayette CO             63  M    351st    60-64     19th     44:38 14:22
 790. David Smardo                    Denver CO                62  M    352nd    60-64     20th     44:42 14:24
 791. Leslie Woods                    Aurora CO                63  F    439th    60-64     16th     44:47 14:25
 792. Lynn Morgan                     Boulder CO               52  F    440th    50-54     41st     44:53 14:27
 793. Josiah Gallo                    Thornton CO              26  M    353rd    25-29     38th     44:58 14:29
 794. Rebekah Gallo                   Thornton CO              24  F    441st    20-24     26th     44:59 14:29
 795. Paula Marooney                  Broomfield CO            45  F    442nd    45-49     49th     45:01 14:30
 796. Pam Ortega                      Lafayette CO             50  F    443rd    50-54     42nd     45:05 14:31
 797. Sue Ann Glusenkamp              Denver CO                55  F    444th    55-59     25th     45:07 14:32
 798. Ronald Glusenkamp               Denver CO                55  M    354th    55-59     23rd     45:08 14:32
 799. Deanna Meek-Brien               Louisville CO            55  F    445th    55-59     26th     45:16 14:34
 800. Terry Brien                     Louisville CO            54  M    355th    50-54     34th     45:16 14:35
 801. Collin Hoxie                    Erie CO                  11  M    356th    11-14     18th     45:20 14:36
 802. Lisa Hoxie                      Erie CO                  46  F    446th    45-49     50th     45:21 14:36
 803. Yetzeli Gomez                   Lafayette CO             10  F    447th   10 & dn    10th     45:34 14:40
 804. Gladys Salinas                  Lafayette CO             29  F    448th    25-29     46th     45:34 14:40
 805. Brenda Bailey-Hainer            Denver CO                52  F    449th    50-54     43rd     45:35 14:41
 806. Dee Dee Strohl                  Lafayette CO             13  F    450th    11-14     18th     45:37 14:41
 807. Susan Pollack                   Vail CO                  66  F    451st    65-69      6th     45:43 14:43
 808. Corrie Vanlaanen                Louisville CO            13  F    452nd    11-14     19th     45:44 14:43
 809. Kate Schulte                    Brighton CO              31  F    453rd    30-34     80th     45:45 14:44
 810. Julie Vanlaanen                 Louisville CO            47  F    454th    45-49     51st     45:55 14:47
 811. Lisa Duggan                     Fort Collins CO          50  F    455th    50-54     44th     45:55 14:47
 812. Sophia Blanchette               Louisville CO            12  F    456th    11-14     20th     46:03 14:50
 813. Mary Blanchette                 Louisville CO            49  F    457th    45-49     52nd     46:05 14:50
 814. Anne Paukert                    Lafayette CO             48  F    458th    45-49     53rd     46:07 14:51
 815. Kevin Duggan                    Fort Collins CO          53  M    357th    50-54     35th     46:11 14:52
 816. Wyatt Phillips                  Lafayette CO              9  M    358th   10 & dn    16th     46:16 14:54
 817. Sandi Strahle                   Westminster CO           57  F    459th    55-59     27th     46:18 14:55
 818. Tate Minch                      Broomfield CO             9  M    359th   10 & dn    17th     46:19 14:55
 819. Joe McGowan                     Broomfield CO            78  M    360th    75-79      1st     46:21 14:55
 820. Megan Bennett                   Erie CO                  53  F    460th    50-54     45th     46:22 14:56
 821. Jacque Carbone                  Lafayette CO             39  F    461st    35-39     58th     46:24 14:56
 822. Emma Seidler                    Louisville CO            10  F    462nd   10 & dn    11th     46:24 14:56
 823. Sonya Seidler                   Louisville CO            40  F    463rd    40-44     56th     46:25 14:57
 824. Mya Ormsbee                     Lafayette CO              7  F    464th   10 & dn    12th     46:26 14:57
 825. Perrin Ahlers                   Lafayette CO              8  F    465th   10 & dn    13th     46:27 14:57
 826. Julie Tyrrell                   Longmont CO              40  F    466th    40-44     57th     46:36 15:00
 827. Lynn Helmstetter                Longmont CO              38  F    467th    35-39     59th     46:37 15:00
 828. Colleen Bunbury                 Louisville CO            58  F    468th    55-59     28th     46:47 15:04
 829. Alyssa Pearson                  Broomfield CO            33  F    469th    30-34     81st     46:50 15:05
 830. Robyn Winick                    Acton MA                 62  F    470th    60-64     17th     46:51 15:05
 831. James Schulz                    Lafayette CO             65  M    361st    65-69     14th     46:52 15:05
 832. John Iseman                     Denver CO                27  M    362nd    25-29     39th     46:52 15:05
 833. Erin Cox                        Arvada CO                25  F    471st    25-29     47th     47:00 15:08
 834. Donna Parker                    Lafayette CO             56  F    472nd    55-59     29th     47:09 15:11
 835. Frank Phillips                  Lafayette CO             52  M    363rd    50-54     36th     47:11 15:12
 836. Susan Cawley                    Louisville CO            55  F    473rd    55-59     30th     47:12 15:12
 837. Dave Snyder                     Lafayette CO             39  M    364th    35-39     36th     47:17 15:13
 838. Karen Snyder                    Lafayette CO             39  F    474th    35-39     60th     47:18 15:14
 839. Mary Janda                      Louisville CO            52  F    475th    50-54     46th     47:20 15:14
 840. Lauren Paukert                  Lafayette CO              9  F    476th   10 & dn    14th     47:23 15:15
 841. Sarah Parker                    Lafayette CO             28  F    477th    25-29     48th     47:23 15:15
 842. Cassi Parker                    Lafayette CO             24  F    478th    20-24     27th     47:24 15:16
 843. Pam Weiner                      Lafayette CO             49  F    479th    45-49     54th     47:27 15:17
 844. Julia Lazartic                  Longmont CO              59  F    480th    55-59     31st     47:28 15:17
 845. Janeen Davis                    Hygiene CO               50  F    481st    50-54     47th     47:28 15:17
 846. Jennifer Flynn                  Arvada CO                38  F    482nd    35-39     61st     47:32 15:18
 847. Ian Flynn                       Arvada CO                10  M    365th   10 & dn    18th     47:32 15:18
 848. Eugene Harris                   Dacono CO                50  M    366th    50-54     37th     47:39 15:20
 849. Dana Bachert                    Denver CO                32  F    483rd    30-34     82nd     47:42 15:21
 850. Joslyn Deboode                  Broomfield CO            29  F    484th    25-29     49th     47:42 15:21
 851. Patricia Jarvis                 Boulder CO               40  F    485th    40-44     58th     47:48 15:23
 852. Nancy Seguin                    Boulder CO               37  F    486th    35-39     62nd     47:48 15:24
 853. Mary Smith                      Boulder CO               53  F    487th    50-54     48th     47:52 15:25
 854. Kyle Younie                     Arvada CO                15  M    367th    15-19     16th     47:55 15:26
 855. Cynthia Morphet                 Longmont CO              44  F    488th    40-44     59th     47:59 15:27
 856. Sonia Jimenez                   Longmont CO              10  F    489th   10 & dn    15th     48:10 15:31
 857. Maribel Jimenez                 Longmont CO              32  F    490th    30-34     83rd     48:11 15:31
 858. Linda Ruder                     Lafayette CO             62  F    491st    60-64     18th     48:14 15:32
 859. Stacey Stevenson                Westminster CO           34  F    492nd    30-34     84th     48:26 15:36
 860. Allison Riffel                  Boulder CO               34  F    493rd    30-34     85th     48:27 15:36
 861. Martin Hetzel                   Erie CO                  66  M    368th    65-69     15th     48:33 15:38
 862. Debra Ford                      Lafayette CO             56  F    494th    55-59     32nd     48:39 15:40
 863. Kaye Defoor                     Lafayette CO             58  F    495th    55-59     33rd     48:40 15:40
 864. Alida Fischer                   Lafayette CO             52  F    496th    50-54     49th     48:46 15:42
 865. Carolyn Cutler                  Lafayette CO             58  F    497th    55-59     34th     48:46 15:42
 866. Korby Johnson                   Broomfield CO            46  F    498th    45-49     55th     48:47 15:43
 867. Dominique Vanlieu               Broomfield CO            26  F    499th    25-29     50th     48:48 15:43
 868. Mary Althauser                  Longmont CO              68  F    500th    65-69      7th     48:49 15:43
 869. Susanne Neswadi                 Erie CO                  67  F    501st    65-69      8th     48:56 15:45
 870. Rachael Stratman Southard       Boulder CO                6  F    502nd   10 & dn    16th     48:57 15:46
 871. Katie Strohl                    Lafayette CO              9  F    503rd   10 & dn    17th     49:09 15:50
 872. Peggy Taphorn                   Lafayette CO             46  F    504th    45-49     56th     49:10 15:50
 873. Kelly Woessner                  Lafayette CO             49  F    505th    45-49     57th     49:17 15:52
 874. Lydia Woessner                  Lafayette CO             18  F    506th    15-19     14th     49:17 15:52
 875. Sarah Rubbiolo                  Boulder CO               12  F    507th    11-14     21st     49:29 15:56
 876. Stephanie Kurth                 Lafayette CO             36  F    508th    35-39     63rd     49:31 15:57
 877. James Simons                    Lafayette CO             55  M    369th    55-59     24th     49:31 15:57
 878. Leena Figall                    Longmont CO              39  F    509th    35-39     64th     49:43 16:00
 879. Heather Corey                   Frederick CO             37  F    510th    35-39     65th     49:43 16:00
 880. Cale Bergh                      Broomfield CO            40  M    370th    40-44     32nd     49:44 16:01
 881. Nicholas Bergh                  Broomfield CO            15  M    371st    15-19     17th     49:45 16:01
 882. Lily Thomas                     Lafayette CO              7  F    511th   10 & dn    18th     50:07 16:08
 883. Joyce Erali                     Longmont CO              51  F    512th    50-54     50th     50:10 16:09
 884. Kimberly Schafer                Boulder CO               46  F    513th    45-49     58th     50:15 16:11
 885. Ilana Pollack                   Boulder CO               33  F    514th    30-34     86th     50:16 16:11
 886. Rocklyn New                     Erie CO                  46  F    515th    45-49     59th     50:18 16:12
 887. Randilyn Cornelius              Erie CO                  20  F    516th    20-24     28th     50:18 16:12
 888. Marcus Long                     Erie CO                  46  M    372nd    45-49     52nd     50:33 16:17
 889. Kathy Long                      Erie CO                  61  F    517th    60-64     19th     50:34 16:17
 890. Elizabeth Pacocha               Lafayette CO             27  F    518th    25-29     51st     50:38 16:18
 891. Phil Jaklich                    Broomfield CO            33  M    373rd    30-34     44th     50:39 16:19
 892. Julian Andrews                  Boulder CO               34  M    374th    30-34     45th     50:40 16:19
 893. Mariya Barmak                   Broomfield CO            30  F    519th    30-34     87th     50:41 16:19
 894. Bruce Janda                     Louisville CO            54  M    375th    50-54     38th     50:43 16:20
 895. Brandi Wagner                   Loveland CO              18  F    520th    15-19     15th     50:44 16:20
 896. Kendra Kelley                   Frederick CO             12  F    521st    11-14     22nd     50:46 16:21
 897. Ellen Hicks                     Erie CO                  44  F    522nd    40-44     60th     50:47 16:21
 898. Maureen Williams                Westminster CO           36  F    523rd    35-39     66th     50:47 16:21
 899. Cindy McCrary                   Longmont CO              51  F    524th    50-54     51st     50:52 16:23
 900. Bridget Hurley                  Denver CO                39  F    525th    35-39     67th     50:52 16:23
 901. Carrie Haverfield               Boulder CO               32  F    526th    30-34     88th     50:53 16:23
 902. Amy Drost                       Boulder CO               35  F    527th    35-39     68th     50:53 16:23
 903. Nadia Ahmad                     Lafayette CO             31  F    528th    30-34     89th     51:03 16:26
 904. Danielle Bolger                 Thornton CO              26  F    529th    25-29     52nd     51:06 16:27
 905. Sharon Allegrezza               Lafayette CO             51  F    530th    50-54     52nd     51:07 16:27
 906. Jordan Hamada                   Lafayette CO             14  M    376th    11-14     19th     51:09 16:28
 907. Christina Chao                  Lafayette CO             48  F    531st    45-49     60th     51:10 16:28
 908. Brenda Kelley                   Frederick CO             37  F    532nd    35-39     69th     51:12 16:29
 909. Jessica Kelley                  Frederick CO              9  F    533rd   10 & dn    19th     51:14 16:30
 910. Stephanie Smith                 Erie CO                  34  F    534th    30-34     90th     51:16 16:30
 911. Penelope Smith                  Johnstown CO              9  F    535th   10 & dn    20th     51:17 16:31
 912. Wayne Morris                    Boulder CO               53  M    377th    50-54     39th     51:19 16:31
 913. Dawn Estes                      Littleton CO             47  F    536th    45-49     61st     51:20 16:32
 914. Alice Morris                    Boulder CO               47  F    537th    45-49     62nd     51:20 16:32
 915. Tiffany Payne                   Highlands Ranch CO       37  F    538th    35-39     70th     51:22 16:32
 916. Adrienne Miller                 Boulder CO               28  F    539th    25-29     53rd     51:31 16:35
 917. Cheralyn Green                  Westminster CO           27  F    540th    25-29     54th     51:31 16:35
 918. Dave Seidle                     Lafayette CO             59  M    378th    55-59     25th     51:32 16:36
 919. Bonnie Seidle                   Lafayette CO             56  F    541st    55-59     35th     51:32 16:36
 920. Kelleigh Nebergall-Betts        Broomfield CO            33  F    542nd    30-34     91st     51:41 16:39
 921. Brad Thomas                     Lafayette CO             39  M    379th    35-39     37th     51:43 16:39
 922. T J Betts                       Broomfield CO            33  M    380th    30-34     46th     51:47 16:40
 923. Lisa Lewis                      Lafayette CO             21  F    543rd    20-24     29th     51:49 16:41
 924. Dennis Heckman                  Golden CO                48  M    381st    45-49     53rd     51:49 16:41
 925. Kathy Lewis                     Lafayette CO             47  F    544th    45-49     63rd     51:49 16:41
 926. Shayna Eppstein                 Longmont CO              21  F    545th    20-24     30th     51:52 16:42
 927. Peg Nebergall                   Broomfield CO            57  F    546th    55-59     36th     51:52 16:42
 928. Shawna Fildes                   Longmont CO              32  F    547th    30-34     92nd     51:53 16:42
 929. Jaime Nebergall                 Broomfield CO            27  F    548th    25-29     55th     51:53 16:42
 930. Zach Nebergall                  Broomfield CO            30  M    382nd    30-34     47th     51:54 16:42
 931. Nancy Lee                       Broomfield CO            55  F    549th    55-59     37th     51:55 16:43
 932. Tyra Prospero                   Longmont CO              32  F    550th    30-34     93rd     51:55 16:43
 933. Nimia Romero                    Longmont CO              24  F    551st    20-24     31st     51:55 16:43
 934. Emma Anderson                   Louisville CO            14  F    552nd    11-14     23rd     51:56 16:43
 935. Stefanie Cruz                   Boulder CO               74  F    553rd    70-74      5th     51:58 16:44
 936. Ingrid Camell                   Boulder CO               75  F    554th    75-79      1st     52:04 16:46
 937. Dan Kusel                       Denver CO                32  M    383rd    30-34     48th     52:04 16:46
 938. Julie Cassady                   Louisville CO            42  F    555th    40-44     61st     52:11 16:48
 939. Anna Cassady                    Louisville CO             7  F    556th   10 & dn    21st     52:11 16:48
 940. Manon Hutchison                 Coconut Creek FL         46  F    557th    45-49     64th     52:19 16:51
 941. Carly Salzer                    Golden CO                35  F    558th    35-39     71st     52:19 16:51
 942. Ron Hutchison                   Coconut Creek FL         52  M    384th    50-54     40th     52:19 16:51
 943. Miles Salzer                    Golden CO                 6  M    385th   10 & dn    19th     52:20 16:51
 944. Pamela Hsu                      Lafayette CO             47  F    559th    45-49     65th     52:24 16:52
 945. Erica Snow                      Denver CO                37  F    560th    35-39     72nd     52:25 16:53
 946. Janis Hughes                    Boulder CO               58  F    561st    55-59     38th     52:27 16:53
 947. Stacey McDaniel                 Westminster CO           41  F    562nd    40-44     62nd     52:32 16:55
 948. Andrea Clem                     Littleton CO             32  F    563rd    30-34     94th     52:35 16:56
 949. Matt Clem                       Littleton CO             46  M    386th    45-49     54th     52:35 16:56
 950. Alan Michaels                   Lafayette CO             51  M    387th    50-54     41st     52:40 16:57
 951. Natalie Meisier                 Boulder CO               58  F    564th    55-59     39th     52:42 16:58
 952. Leena Pohto                     Erie CO                  38  F    565th    35-39     73rd     52:54 17:02
 953. Laura Pohto                     Erie CO                   8  F    566th   10 & dn    22nd     52:55 17:02
 954. Jane Landis                     Boulder CO               56  F    567th    55-59     40th     53:04 17:05
 955. Bob Hunter                      Lafayette CO             54  M    388th    50-54     42nd     53:05 17:06
 956. Kenny Liebsock                  Denver CO                23  M    389th    20-24     12th     53:28 17:13
 957. Chloe Lawler Parks              Lafayette CO             20  F    568th    20-24     32nd     53:30 17:14
 958. Mary Sanders                    Denver CO                52  F    569th    50-54     53rd     53:35 17:15
 959. Martha Henze                    Boulder CO               43  F    570th    40-44     63rd     53:35 17:15
 960. Josephine Henze                 Boulder CO                9  F    571st   10 & dn    23rd     53:36 17:16
 961. Stacey Wright                   Lafayette CO             44  F    572nd    40-44     64th     53:40 17:17
 962. David Gestner                   Denver CO                51  M    390th    50-54     43rd     53:49 17:20
 963. Patty Anderson                  Erie CO                  49  F    573rd    45-49     66th     53:50 17:20
 964. Grace Hamada                    Lafayette CO             11  F    574th    11-14     24th     53:50 17:20
 965. Stephen Hamada                  Lafayette CO             47  M    391st    45-49     55th     53:50 17:20
 966. Giselle Nevin-Porter            Lafayette CO             53  F    575th    50-54     54th     54:02 17:24
 967. Sandra Knapp                    Longmont CO              60  F    576th    60-64     20th     54:10 17:26
 968. Angie O'Bleness                 Denver CO                33  F    577th    30-34     95th     54:18 17:29
 969. Brenda McKey                    Craig CO                 52  F    578th    50-54     55th     54:27 17:32
 970. Barbara Collins                 Louisville CO            61  F    579th    60-64     21st     54:31 17:33
 971. Larry Ashley                    Lafayette CO             65  M    392nd    65-69     16th     54:34 17:34
 972. Bill Hoagland                   Lafayette CO             49  M    393rd    45-49     56th     54:36 17:35
 973. Lisa Rattenni                   Lafayette CO             45  F    580th    45-49     67th     54:37 17:35
 974. Charles Silva                   Lafayette CO             62  M    394th    60-64     21st     55:09 17:45
 975. Matthew Ruggeri                 Lafayette CO             56  M    395th    55-59     26th     55:12 17:47
 976. Sophia Ruggeri                  Lafayette CO             17  F    581st    15-19     16th     55:14 17:47
 977. Bonnie Gehringer                Longmont CO              53  F    582nd    50-54     56th     55:14 17:47
 978. Siena Ruggeri                   Lafayette CO             14  F    583rd    11-14     25th     55:15 17:47
 979. Marsha Ruggeri                  Lafayette CO             50  F    584th    50-54     57th     55:15 17:47
 980. Jorge Garcia                    Erie CO                  52  M    396th    50-54     44th     55:17 17:48
 981. Carol Michaels                  Lafayette CO             54  F    585th    50-54     58th     55:17 17:48
 982. Loren Vogenthaler               Louisville CO            57  M    397th    55-59     27th     55:18 17:48
 983. Beth Bogner                     Lafayette CO             38  F    586th    35-39     74th     55:19 17:49
 984. Mary Gaye Kinsala               Lafayette CO             51  F    587th    50-54     59th     55:20 17:49
 985. Cathy Carpenter                 Northglenn CO            51  F    588th    50-54     60th     55:25 17:50
 986. Maddie Kohuth                   Superior CO              11  F    589th    11-14     26th     55:25 17:51
 987. John Hall                       Erie CO                  63  M    398th    60-64     22nd     55:27 17:51
 988. Marilyn Johnson                 Westminster CO           61  F    590th    60-64     22nd     55:34 17:53
 989. Derek Ohl                       Boulder CO               15  M    399th    15-19     18th     55:34 17:53
 990. Sherry Dames                    Longmont CO              52  F    591st    50-54     61st     55:34 17:53
 991. Nicki Heberle                   Westminster CO           55  F    592nd    55-59     41st     55:37 17:54
 992. Pamela Rader                    Thornton CO              54  F    593rd    50-54     62nd     55:37 17:55
 993. Sue Garcia                      Erie CO                  56  F    594th    55-59     42nd     55:40 17:55
 994. Christine Vogenthaler           Louisville CO            57  F    595th    55-59     43rd     55:41 17:56
 995. Trish Devlin                    Louisville CO            55  F    596th    55-59     44th     55:41 17:56
 996. Cheryl Parrish                  Windsor CO               63  F    597th    60-64     23rd     55:43 17:56
 997. Max Parrish                     Windsor CO               58  M    400th    55-59     28th     55:43 17:56
 998. Shannon Minch                   Broomfield CO            43  F    598th    40-44     65th     55:50 17:58
 999. Jessica Arellano                Northglenn CO            29  F    599th    25-29     56th     55:51 17:59
1000. Christina Winings               Boulder CO               25  F    600th    25-29     57th     55:53 18:00
1001. Marilyn Hetzel                  Lafayette CO             63  F    601st    60-64     24th     55:57 18:01
1002. Karen McDermott                 Louisville CO            53  F    602nd    50-54     63rd     55:58 18:01
1003. Mary Hetzel                     Lafayette CO             50  F    603rd    50-54     64th     55:59 18:02
1004. Ulla Westermann                 Louisville CO            48  F    604th    45-49     68th     56:02 18:02
1005. Maria Bawn                      Boulder CO               53  F    605th    50-54     65th     56:02 18:02
1006. Alannah McTighe                 Longmont CO              58  F    606th    55-59     45th     56:04 18:03
1007. Vicki Piers                     Lafayette CO             48  F    607th    45-49     69th     56:15 18:07
1008. Janette Gardiner                Lafayette CO             46  F    608th    45-49     70th     56:15 18:07
1009. Alfred Saussotte                Louisville CO            65  M    401st    65-69     17th     56:18 18:07
1010. Jeffrey Smith                   Erie CO                  38  M    402nd    35-39     38th     56:26 18:10
1011. Sophia Shewfelt                 Lafayette CO             12  F    609th    11-14     27th     56:30 18:11
1012. Kristin Shewfelt                Lafayette CO             51  F    610th    50-54     66th     56:30 18:11
1013. Kurt Buss                       Lafayette CO             49  M    403rd    45-49     57th     56:30 18:12
1014. Gail Garvert                    Louisville CO            66  F    611th    65-69      9th     56:38 18:14
1015. Pat Hipsher                     Louisville CO            67  F    612th    65-69     10th     56:39 18:14
1016. Gary Irons                      Colorado Springs CO      58  M    404th    55-59     29th     56:46 18:17
1017. Jean Irons                      Colorado Springs CO      58  F    613th    55-59     46th     56:47 18:17
1018. Aubrey Bullion                  Lafayette CO             29  F    614th    25-29     58th     56:49 18:18
1019. Lindsey Daly                    Denver CO                31  F    615th    30-34     96th     56:50 18:18
1020. Isabella Baynard                Lafayette CO             10  F    616th   10 & dn    24th     56:54 18:19
1021. Kanesha Lee Baynard             Lafayette CO             37  F    617th    35-39     75th     56:54 18:19
1022. Margot Wright                   Lafayette CO             47  F    618th    45-49     71st     56:57 18:20
1023. Kim Thomas                      Longmont CO              44  F    619th    40-44     66th     56:57 18:20
1024. Dan Montoya                     Lafayette CO             55  M    405th    55-59     30th     56:58 18:21
1025. Joan Lesser                     Superior CO              53  F    620th    50-54     67th     56:59 18:21
1026. Jeffrey Jourdan                 Boulder CO               52  M    406th    50-54     45th     57:00 18:21
1027. Ken Lira                        Dacono CO                46  M    407th    45-49     58th     57:01 18:22
1028. Sherry Sisk                     Dacono CO                48  F    621st    45-49     72nd     57:02 18:22
1029. Rebecca Jacobson                Lyons CO                 52  F    622nd    50-54     68th     57:10 18:24
1030. Kai Larsen                      Boulder CO               39  M    408th    35-39     39th     57:10 18:24
1031. Elise Larsen                    Boulder CO                8  F    623rd   10 & dn    25th     57:11 18:25
1032. Linda Shipley                   Longmont CO              61  F    624th    60-64     25th     57:11 18:25
1033. Therese Bilodeau                Colorado Springs CO      57  F    625th    55-59     47th     57:13 18:25
1034. Steve Dreksler                  Colorado Springs CO      54  M    409th    50-54     46th     57:13 18:25
1035. Susan Sawyer                    Denver CO                67  F    626th    65-69     11th     57:21 18:28
1036. Ellen Schiff                    Denver CO                56  F    627th    55-59     48th     57:22 18:28
1037. Caroline Moore                  Lafayette CO             62  F    628th    60-64     26th     57:23 18:29
1038. Michael Moore                   Lafayette CO             63  M    410th    60-64     23rd     57:26 18:29
1039. Susan MacLeod                   Erie CO                  57  F    629th    55-59     49th     58:01 18:41
1040. Keith MacLeod                   Erie CO                  61  M    411th    60-64     24th     58:03 18:41
1041. Mary Ann Saussotte              Louisville CO            53  F    630th    50-54     69th     58:35 18:52
1042. Rosalind Bard                   Lafayette CO             62  F    631st    60-64     27th     58:54 18:58
1043. Samantha French                 Erie CO                  17  F    632nd    15-19     17th     59:12 19:04
1044. Deborah French                  Erie CO                  44  F    633rd    40-44     67th     59:13 19:04
1045. Andrew Carpenter                Northglenn CO             9  M    412th   10 & dn    20th     59:31 19:10
1046. Courtney Carpenter              Northglenn CO            25  F    634th    25-29     59th     59:33 19:10
1047. Nancy Peters                    Thornton CO              67  F    635th    65-69     12th     59:41 19:13
1048. Ella Kohuth                     Superior CO               6  F    636th   10 & dn    26th     59:52 19:16
1049. Eliza Mason                     Erie CO                  28  F    637th    25-29     60th   1:00:06 19:21
1050. Mary Lou Smith                  Boulder CO               54  F    638th    50-54     70th   1:00:09 19:22
1051. Ryan Mason                      Erie CO                  28  M    413th    25-29     40th   1:00:11 19:23
1052. Danielle Rodden                 Lafayette CO             26  F    639th    25-29     61st   1:00:15 19:24
1053. Linda Hall                      Erie CO                  60  F    640th    60-64     28th   1:00:16 19:24
1054. Susan Kohuth                    Superior CO              45  F    641st    45-49     73rd   1:00:22 19:26
1055. Dan Estabrook                   Littleton CO             58  M    414th    55-59     31st   1:00:29 19:28
1056. Ashley Minich                   Longmont CO              23  F    642nd    20-24     33rd   1:00:33 19:30
1057. Glennda Trowbridge              Longmont CO              25  F    643rd    25-29     62nd   1:00:33 19:30
1058. Richard Johannes                Platteville CO           62  M    415th    60-64     25th   1:01:08 19:41
1059. Bradford Lewis                  Louisville CO            57  M    416th    55-59     32nd   1:01:13 19:43
1060. Callie Palen-Lowrie             Louisville CO            39  F    644th    35-39     76th   1:01:13 19:43
1061. Amy Retchless                   Firestone CO             39  F    645th    35-39     77th   1:01:22 19:45
1062. Alison Vincent                  Frederick CO             43  F    646th    40-44     68th   1:01:22 19:45
1063. Diane Lueb                      Longmont CO              51  F    647th    50-54     71st   1:01:23 19:46
1064. Gerra Lewis                     Louisville CO            55  F    648th    55-59     50th   1:01:34 19:49
1065. Patricia Linnebur               Lakewood CO              51  F    649th    50-54     72nd   1:01:34 19:49
1066. Jim Bronstine                   Centennial CO            67  M    417th    65-69     18th   1:01:56 19:56
1067. Keith Hall                      Denver CO                69  M    418th    65-69     19th   1:02:10 20:01
1068. David Greenblatt                Lafayette CO             34  M    419th    30-34     49th   1:02:11 20:01
1069. Tess Vanlaanen                  Louisville CO            16  F    650th    15-19     18th   1:02:11 20:01
1070. Kara Duggan                     Fort Collins CO          19  F    651st    15-19     19th   1:02:12 20:01
1071. Clara Frostman                  Lafayette CO             11  F    652nd    11-14     28th   1:02:12 20:01
1072. Heahter Greenblatt              Lafayette CO             36  F    653rd    35-39     78th   1:02:12 20:02
1073. Paul Trowbridge                 Broomfield CO            58  M    420th    55-59     33rd   1:02:39 20:10
1074. Scott Rosthauser                Lafayette CO             51  M    421st    50-54     47th   1:04:33 20:47
1075. Janie Faulk                     Broomfield CO            54  F    654th    50-54     73rd   1:04:43 20:50
1076. Denise Flynn                    Lafayette CO             51  F    655th    50-54     74th   1:04:44 20:50
1077. Jamie Chester                   Denver CO                28  M    422nd    25-29     41st   1:05:18 21:01
1078. Cristi Chester                  Denver CO                28  F    656th    25-29     63rd   1:05:18 21:01
1079. Mary Claire Collins             Longmont CO              48  F    657th    45-49     74th   1:05:38 21:08
1080. Camee Mason                     Louisville CO            65  F    658th    65-69     13th   1:05:38 21:08
1081. Stephanie Spofford              Lafayette CO             40  F    659th    40-44     69th   1:06:12 21:19
1082. Stephanie Fischer               Lafayette CO             40  F    660th    40-44     70th   1:06:13 21:19
1083. Michelle Taylor                 Westminster CO           40  F    661st    40-44     71st   1:06:33 21:26
1084. Mary Martin                     Longmont CO                  F    662nd                     1:06:39 21:27
1085. Matt Martin                     Longmont CO              52  M    423rd    50-54     48th   1:06:41 21:28
1086. Paula Bland                     Boulder CO               54  F    663rd    50-54     75th   1:07:35 21:45
 Back to BRR results page