2012 Tiger Prowl 5K - September 9, 2012
Results by Place

back

Place Place
Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace In Sex Division In Div
1. 95 Cole Davis 16 M 19:04 6:09 1st 16 to 19 1st
2. 418 Brent Stevenson 30 M 19:31 6:17 2nd 30 to 39 1st
3. 63 Robert Chado 18 M 19:49 6:23 3rd 16 to 19 2nd
4. 32 Sam Bennetts 17 M 20:54 6:44 4th 16 to 19 3rd
5. 148 Evan Giusto 17 M 20:54 6:44 5th 16 to 19 4th
6. 449 Christopher Whetton 16 M 20:59 6:46 6th 16 to 19 5th
7. 224 Zebulon Kimball 20 M 21:09 6:49 7th 20 to 24 1st
8. 667 Aaron Sett 15 M 21:20 6:52 8th 13 to 15 1st
9. 436 Dina Vendena 40 *F* 21:21 6:53 1st 40 to 49 1st
10. 75 Sam Cordova 17 M 21:28 6:55 9th 16 to 19 6th
11. 121 Pete Elliott 47 M 21:29 6:55 10th 40 to 49 1st
12. 406 Erik Snyder 16 M 21:36 6:57 11th 16 to 19 7th
13. 639 Doug Harness 54 M 21:43 7:00 12th 50 to 59 1st
14. 220 Maurice Kervin 16 M 21:50 7:02 13th 16 to 19 8th
15. 684 Darren Peterson 30 M 21:52 7:03 14th 30 to 39 2nd
16. 677 Michael Eissenberg 50 M 21:59 7:05 15th 50 to 59 2nd
17. 394 Alan Simpson 48 M 22:04 7:06 16th 40 to 49 2nd
18. 483 Andy Thomson 17 M 22:09 7:08 17th 16 to 19 9th
19. 254 Michael Lloyd 17 M 22:09 7:08 18th 16 to 19 10th
20. 37 Greg Blumer 16 M 22:18 7:11 19th 16 to 19 11th
21. 407 Shawn Snyder 44 M 22:26 7:14 20th 40 to 49 3rd
22. 416 John Steffer 50 M 22:33 7:16 21st 50 to 59 3rd
23. 8 Michael Anthony 50 M 22:48 7:21 22nd 50 to 59 4th
24. 530 Laurie Mayworm 26 *F* 22:50 7:21 2nd 25 to 29 1st
25. 265 James Maronick 57 M 23:02 7:25 23rd 50 to 59 5th
26. 492 Margaret Brown 48 *F* 23:03 7:25 3rd 40 to 49 2nd
27. 233 Joshua Kraft 34 M 23:18 7:30 24th 30 to 39 3rd
28. 356 Josh Rotter 17 M 23:28 7:33 25th 16 to 19 12th
29. 242 Curtis Lin 15 M 23:33 7:35 26th 13 to 15 2nd
30. 149 Joann Giusto 48 *F* 23:37 7:36 4th 40 to 49 3rd
31. 362 Joe Russell 12 M 23:47 7:40 27th 12 & under 1st
32. 123 Curtis Eubanks 45 M 23:48 7:40 28th 40 to 49 4th
33. 346 Nickie Rico 37 *F* 23:50 7:41 5th 30 to 39 1st
34. 289 Marah Miller 14 *F* 24:05 7:45 6th 13 to 15 1st
35. 566 Gian Aurand 14 M 24:05 7:45 29th 13 to 15 3rd
36. 405 Devyn Snyder 13 *F* 24:08 7:46 7th 13 to 15 2nd
37. 408 Taylor Snyder 13 *F* 24:10 7:47 8th 13 to 15 3rd
38. 264 Terese Manley 49 *F* 24:11 7:47 9th 40 to 49 4th
39. 268 Toby Martinez 45 M 24:12 7:48 30th 40 to 49 5th
40. 180 Luke Hallman 16 M 24:19 7:50 31st 16 to 19 13th
41. 735 Robert Kanieski 35 M 24:22 7:51 32nd 30 to 39 4th
42. 528 Jim Mayworm 64 M 24:23 7:51 33rd 60 to 69 1st
43. 562 Terran Mott 14 *F* 24:25 7:52 10th 13 to 15 4th
44. 222 Patrick Kervin 48 M 24:27 7:53 34th 40 to 49 6th
45. 150 Luke Giusto 13 M 24:37 7:56 35th 13 to 15 4th
46. 376 Allison Schneider 17 *F* 24:38 7:56 11th 16 to 19 1st
47. 152 Travis Glatthar 32 M 24:56 8:02 36th 30 to 39 5th
48. 468 Don Zadunayski 48 M 24:59 8:03 37th 40 to 49 7th
49. 318 Ryan Peet 15 M 25:01 8:03 38th 13 to 15 5th
50. 263 Ken Manley 57 M 25:09 8:06 39th 50 to 59 6th
51. 324 Margaret Pflueger 48 *F* 25:11 8:07 12th 40 to 49 5th
52. 73 Calvin Cordova 11 M 25:13 8:07 40th 12 & under 2nd
53. 56 Austin Casey 15 M 25:15 8:08 41st 13 to 15 6th
54. 51 Don Cameron 50 M 25:16 8:08 42nd 50 to 59 7th
55. 272 Carla Matheson 50 *F* 25:19 8:09 13th 50 to 59 1st
56. 732 Ben Stone 15 M 25:25 8:11 43rd 13 to 15 7th
57. 751 Margaret Shugrue 44 *F* 25:37 8:15 14th 40 to 49 6th
58. 173 Dominic Guida 14 M 25:46 8:18 44th 13 to 15 8th
59. 45 Haley Brogan 18 *F* 25:48 8:19 15th 16 to 19 2nd
60. 393 Mike Shaffner 54 M 25:50 8:19 45th 50 to 59 8th
61. 567 Racquel Kreischer 17 *F* 25:53 8:20 16th 16 to 19 3rd
62. 351 Sydney Robertson 24 *F* 25:54 8:20 17th 20 to 24 1st
63. 613 Tom Noor 41 M 25:54 8:21 46th 40 to 49 8th
64. 590 Lauryn Jeans 12 *F* 26:03 8:23 18th 12 & under 1st
65. 734 Glenn Bakken 60 M 26:04 8:24 47th 60 to 69 2nd
66. 287 Kaira Miller 17 *F* 26:06 8:24 19th 16 to 19 4th
67. 619 Jack Ofallon 14 M 26:06 8:24 48th 13 to 15 9th
68. 25 Carole Benjamin 51 *F* 26:09 8:25 20th 50 to 59 2nd
69. 172 David Guida 49 M 26:12 8:26 49th 40 to 49 9th
70. 345 Mariano Rico 36 M 26:14 8:27 50th 30 to 39 6th
71. 675 Bryan Birkeness 21 M 26:28 8:31 51st 20 to 24 2nd
72. 601 Vivian Walker 54 *F* 26:28 8:32 21st 50 to 59 3rd
73. 557 Beatriz Salinas 35 *F* 26:28 8:32 22nd 30 to 39 2nd
74. 256 Dominic Losasso 36 M 26:31 8:32 52nd 30 to 39 7th
75. 99 Noah Delaet 16 M 26:37 8:34 53rd 16 to 19 14th
76. 491 Elizabeth Rohwer 11 *F* 26:49 8:38 23rd 12 & under 2nd
77. 646 Derrick Peterson 29 M 26:52 8:39 54th 25 to 29 1st
78. 404 Ian Snow 17 M 27:02 8:42 55th 16 to 19 15th
79. 664 Kael Perschbacher 11 M 27:03 8:43 56th 12 & under 3rd
80. 288 Madeline Miller 14 *F* 27:05 8:43 24th 13 to 15 5th
81. 546 Kaelon Mulroy 17 M 27:09 8:45 57th 16 to 19 16th
82. 371 Molly Scarbro 16 *F* 27:13 8:46 25th 16 to 19 5th
83. 758 Tyler Copley 10 M 27:21 8:49 58th 12 & under 4th
84. 246 Eric Lincke 53 M 27:22 8:49 59th 50 to 59 9th
85. 499 Matt Huff 18 M 27:24 8:50 60th 16 to 19 17th
86. 353 Deter Rosse 17 M 27:25 8:50 61st 16 to 19 18th
87. 458 John Wood 44 M 27:28 8:51 62nd 40 to 49 10th
88. 118 Laura Elliott 48 *F* 27:38 8:54 26th 40 to 49 7th
89. 219 Elke Kervin 43 *F* 27:38 8:54 27th 40 to 49 8th
90. 310 Mikayla Olin 15 *F* 27:39 8:54 28th 13 to 15 6th
91. 616 John Jankousky 54 M 27:42 8:55 63rd 50 to 59 10th
92. 636 Hugh K Wilson 51 M 27:43 8:56 64th 50 to 59 11th
93. 273 Colin Matheson 53 M 27:46 8:57 65th 50 to 59 12th
94. 550 Liam Hogenkamp 11 M 27:56 9:00 66th 12 & under 5th
95. 386 Eric Seelbach 30 M 28:06 9:03 67th 30 to 39 8th
96. 409 Tambrey Snyder 43 *F* 28:06 9:03 29th 40 to 49 9th
97. 327 Lauren Phillips 13 *F* 28:07 9:03 30th 13 to 15 7th
98. 461 Kim Wood 46 *F* 28:08 9:04 31st 40 to 49 10th
99. 547 Nancy Hogenkamp 48 *F* 28:09 9:04 32nd 40 to 49 11th
100. 120 Melissa Elliott 14 *F* 28:14 9:06 33rd 13 to 15 8th
101. 291 Erin Millsapps 16 *F* 28:21 9:08 34th 16 to 19 6th
102. 746 Kianna Castiglia 16 *F* 28:21 9:08 35th 16 to 19 7th
103. 401 Katie Smith 20 *F* 28:26 9:10 36th 20 to 24 2nd
104. 400 Hannah Smith 14 *F* 28:27 9:10 37th 13 to 15 9th
105. 358 Michael Rotter 15 M 28:28 9:10 68th 13 to 15 10th
106. 105 Amy Dietz 43 *F* 28:31 9:11 38th 40 to 49 12th
107. 58 Leif Casey 44 M 28:33 9:12 69th 40 to 49 11th
108. 481 Tommy Fan 17 M 28:42 9:15 70th 16 to 19 19th
109. 395 Alex Simpson 15 *F* 28:44 9:15 39th 13 to 15 10th
110. 2 Tom Albert 49 M 28:48 9:17 71st 40 to 49 12th
111. 293 Elizabeth Murphy 18 *F* 28:53 9:18 40th 16 to 19 8th
112. 171 Matt Gross 19 M 28:54 9:18 72nd 16 to 19 20th
113. 174 Elisa Guida 49 *F* 29:00 9:21 41st 40 to 49 13th
114. 656 Heidi Walker 50 *F* 29:07 9:23 42nd 50 to 59 4th
115. 336 Julie Powell 48 *F* 29:08 9:23 43rd 40 to 49 14th
116. 337 Michael Powell 49 M 29:09 9:23 73rd 40 to 49 13th
117. 159 Susan Goodman 49 *F* 29:11 9:24 44th 40 to 49 15th
118. 279 Jake McLeman 17 M 29:12 9:24 74th 16 to 19 21st
119. 155 Alex Goetz 16 M 29:20 9:27 75th 16 to 19 22nd
120. 469 Lindsay Zadunayski 15 *F* 29:22 9:27 45th 13 to 15 11th
121. 141 Valerie Gerali 46 *F* 29:24 9:28 46th 40 to 49 16th
122. 210 David Julseth 70 M 29:25 9:28 76th 70 & over 1st
123. 747 Leisa Austin 50 *F* 29:26 9:29 47th 50 to 59 5th
124. 147 Bob Giusto 50 M 29:27 9:29 77th 50 to 59 13th
125. 96 Kathy Davis 53 *F* 29:40 9:33 48th 50 to 59 6th
126. 671 Christine Sheffield 29 *F* 29:42 9:34 49th 25 to 29 2nd
127. 216 Bill Kepler 52 M 29:44 9:34 78th 50 to 59 14th
128. 685 Chris Wahwasuck 16 M 29:44 9:35 79th 16 to 19 23rd
129. 212 Jenner Kehe 11 M 29:46 9:35 80th 12 & under 6th
130. 730 Cathy Schnell 43 *F* 29:48 9:36 50th 40 to 49 17th
131. 560 Brad Haines 18 M 29:52 9:37 81st 16 to 19 24th
132. 363 Lori Russell 49 *F* 30:13 9:44 51st 40 to 49 18th
133. 558 Zaid Rodriguez 45 M 30:17 9:45 82nd 40 to 49 14th
134. 519 Tom Coyne 55 M 30:18 9:45 83rd 50 to 59 15th
135. 609 Bridgett Woodward 13 *F* 30:20 9:46 52nd 13 to 15 12th
136. 568 Jason Modlich 27 M 30:24 9:47 84th 25 to 29 2nd
137. 752 Dave Roshak 44 M 30:30 9:49 85th 40 to 49 15th
138. 754 Ellie Roshak 9 *F* 30:31 9:50 53rd 12 & under 3rd
139. 303 Matt Norwood 52 M 30:31 9:50 86th 50 to 59 16th
140. 302 Fritz Norwood 16 M 30:32 9:50 87th 16 to 19 25th
141. 50 James Buck 50 M 30:35 9:51 88th 50 to 59 17th
142. 49 Bruce Buck 44 M 30:35 9:51 89th 40 to 49 16th
143. 541 Tim Monahan 57 M 30:40 9:53 90th 50 to 59 18th
144. 375 Rebecca Schmelzel 16 *F* 30:43 9:54 54th 16 to 19 9th
145. 531 Dan Preavy 25 M 30:46 9:54 91st 25 to 29 3rd
146. 673 Kevin Hutchins 48 M 30:57 9:58 92nd 40 to 49 17th
147. 402 Mattea Smith 18 *F* 30:59 9:59 55th 16 to 19 10th
148. 387 Elzia Sekou 12 M 31:01 9:59 93rd 12 & under 7th
149. 597 Haven Dick-Neal 12 M 31:10 10:02 94th 12 & under 8th
150. 480 Warren Slodowske 71 M 31:12 10:03 95th 70 & over 2nd
151. 140 Megan Gerali 16 *F* 31:13 10:03 56th 16 to 19 11th
152. 593 Maggie Steward 17 *F* 31:13 10:03 57th 16 to 19 12th
153. 474 Nathaniel To 16 M 31:17 10:04 96th 16 to 19 26th
154. 374 Heather Schambach 32 *F* 31:18 10:05 58th 30 to 39 3rd
155. 678 Susan Eissenberg 47 *F* 31:22 10:06 59th 40 to 49 19th
156. 119 Matthew Elliott 10 M 31:29 10:08 97th 12 & under 9th
157. 608 Ilsa Woodward 16 *F* 31:30 10:09 60th 16 to 19 13th
158. 197 Marisa Isenhart 23 *F* 31:31 10:09 61st 20 to 24 3rd
159. 388 Lynne Sekou 53 *F* 31:35 10:10 62nd 50 to 59 7th
160. 645 Jennifer Peterson 27 *F* 31:37 10:11 63rd 25 to 29 3rd
161. 540 Lesleigh Monahan 55 *F* 31:46 10:14 64th 50 to 59 8th
162. 545 Anne Geisz 14 *F* 31:52 10:16 65th 13 to 15 13th
163. 666 David Sett 53 M 31:52 10:16 98th 50 to 59 19th
164. 589 Lindsay Jeans 7 *F* 31:55 10:17 66th 12 & under 4th
165. 591 Peter Jeans 40 M 31:55 10:17 99th 40 to 49 18th
166. 586 Todd Otto 17 M 32:01 10:19 100th 16 to 19 27th
167. 665 Kathryn Hill 55 *F* 32:02 10:19 67th 50 to 59 9th
168. 535 Fred Trentaz 70 M 32:05 10:20 101st 70 & over 3rd
169. 495 Paige Stockton 15 *F* 32:08 10:21 68th 13 to 15 14th
170. 631 Monica Warp 16 *F* 32:12 10:22 69th 16 to 19 14th
171. 328 Olivia Phillips 11 *F* 32:16 10:23 70th 12 & under 5th
172. 471 Davon Cole 17 M 32:18 10:24 102nd 16 to 19 28th
173. 559 Grady Jensen 15 M 32:22 10:26 103rd 13 to 15 11th
174. 660 Monte James 48 M 32:25 10:26 104th 40 to 49 19th
175. 750 Michelle Amidei 49 *F* 32:35 10:30 71st 40 to 49 20th
176. 450 Calee White 14 *F* 32:41 10:31 72nd 13 to 15 15th
177. 164 Dan Gravelding 48 M 32:43 10:32 105th 40 to 49 20th
178. 74 Paul Cordova 51 M 32:48 10:34 106th 50 to 59 20th
179. 81 Darcie Coy 49 *F* 32:49 10:34 73rd 40 to 49 21st
180. 391 Lonny Sewald 43 M 32:52 10:35 107th 40 to 49 21st
181. 674 Stacy Birkeness 50 *F* 33:00 10:37 74th 50 to 59 10th
182. 668 Rita Lucero 48 *F* 33:00 10:38 75th 40 to 49 22nd
183. 482 Peter Christnacht 55 M 33:03 10:39 108th 50 to 59 21st
184. 633 Lester Tuell 54 M 33:21 10:44 109th 50 to 59 22nd
185. 313 Scarlet Parenteau 49 *F* 33:23 10:45 76th 40 to 49 23rd
186. 579 Charley Bartley 14 M 33:37 10:50 110th 13 to 15 12th
187. 389 Zene Sekou 14 *F* 33:38 10:50 77th 13 to 15 16th
188. 565 Robert Manard 50 M 33:39 10:50 111th 50 to 59 23rd
189. 280 Lochlan McLeman 14 M 33:43 10:51 112th 13 to 15 13th
190. 261 Chelsea Magyar 14 *F* 33:49 10:53 78th 13 to 15 17th
191. 244 Kenneth Lin 48 M 33:51 10:54 113th 40 to 49 22nd
192. 604 Lucy Yang 28 *F* 33:52 10:54 79th 25 to 29 4th
193. 605 Anton Ovsyannikor 27 M 33:55 10:55 114th 25 to 29 4th
194. 629 Tracy Ulmer 52 *F* 34:02 10:58 80th 50 to 59 11th
195. 543 Elizabeth Buhr 14 *F* 34:22 11:04 81st 13 to 15 18th
196. 428 Isabella Ueda 14 *F* 34:28 11:06 82nd 13 to 15 19th
197. 538 Mercedes Archuleta 14 *F* 34:28 11:06 83rd 13 to 15 20th
198. 40 Taylor Borst 14 *F* 34:29 11:06 84th 13 to 15 21st
199. 271 Eric Maruyama 14 M 34:30 11:07 115th 13 to 15 14th
200. 260 Kenneth Magoye 46 M 34:45 11:11 116th 40 to 49 23rd
201. 443 Alison Walker 17 *F* 34:50 11:13 85th 16 to 19 15th
202. 64 Anne Chou 50 *F* 34:50 11:13 86th 50 to 59 12th
203. 364 Jennifer Salfen 25 *F* 34:54 11:14 87th 25 to 29 5th
204. 24 Sophie Beierle 14 *F* 34:59 11:16 88th 13 to 15 22nd
205. 269 Tracey Martinez 43 *F* 35:18 11:22 89th 40 to 49 24th
206. 245 Megan Lin 22 *F* 35:23 11:24 90th 20 to 24 4th
207. 641 Cheryl Leighton 55 *F* 35:28 11:25 91st 50 to 59 13th
208. 132 Meg Frantz 58 *F* 35:31 11:26 92nd 50 to 59 14th
209. 122 Arthur Eubanks 15 M 35:34 11:27 117th 13 to 15 15th
210. 323 Annalise Pflueger 14 *F* 35:36 11:28 93rd 13 to 15 23rd
211. 686 Steve Zlogar 49 M 36:14 11:40 118th 40 to 49 24th
212. 26 Megan Benjamin 10 *F* 36:16 11:41 94th 12 & under 6th
213. 544 Kristi Geisz 45 *F* 36:29 11:45 95th 40 to 49 25th
214. 372 Sharon Scarbro 49 *F* 36:38 11:48 96th 40 to 49 26th
215. 370 Eric Scarbro 54 M 36:39 11:48 119th 50 to 59 24th
216. 297 Bridget Naylor-Komyatte 15 *F* 37:07 11:57 97th 13 to 15 24th
217. 185 Sasha Harrison 15 *F* 37:08 11:57 98th 13 to 15 25th
218. 28 Sean Benjamin 15 M 37:11 11:59 120th 13 to 15 16th
219. 27 Samantha Benjamin 12 *F* 37:14 12:00 99th 12 & under 7th
220. 29 Todd Benjamin 50 M 37:14 12:00 121st 50 to 59 25th
221. 98 Anna Delaet 12 *F* 37:26 12:03 100th 12 & under 8th
222. 258 Marina Lumpkin 17 *F* 37:35 12:06 101st 16 to 19 16th
223. 620 Cindy Ofallon 53 *F* 37:38 12:07 102nd 50 to 59 15th
224. 585 Michele Santi 48 *F* 37:39 12:07 103rd 40 to 49 27th
225. 381 Ray Scoles 52 M 37:42 12:08 122nd 50 to 59 26th
226. 90 Levi Dalton 13 M 37:46 12:10 123rd 13 to 15 17th
227. 91 Brooke Danielson 13 *F* 37:58 12:14 104th 13 to 15 26th
228. 204 Ally Javernick *F* 37:59 12:14 105th
229. 36 McKenna Bishop 14 *F* 38:00 12:14 106th 13 to 15 27th
230. 100 Sarah Delaet 14 *F* 38:14 12:19 107th 13 to 15 28th
231. 766 Leigh Ann Webster 47 *F* 38:18 12:20 108th 40 to 49 28th
232. 765 Bill Leslie 73 M 38:19 12:20 124th 70 & over 4th
233. 157 Annalise Goetz 10 *F* 38:21 12:21 109th 12 & under 9th
234. 341 Lexi Putnam 7 *F* 38:26 12:23 110th 12 & under 10th
235. 340 Renee Putman 41 *F* 38:26 12:23 111th 40 to 49 29th
236. 444 Kayla Walker 14 *F* 38:36 12:26 112th 13 to 15 29th
237. 501 Claire Hessek 16 *F* 38:37 12:26 113th 16 to 19 17th
238. 618 Ze-Ching Ong 15 *F* 38:38 12:26 114th 13 to 15 30th
239. 57 Christine Casey 48 *F* 38:54 12:32 115th 40 to 49 30th
240. 6 Cassie Alley 32 *F* 38:59 12:33 116th 30 to 39 4th
241. 83 Joe Coy 49 M 39:05 12:35 125th 40 to 49 25th
242. 460 Katrina Wood 17 *F* 39:11 12:37 117th 16 to 19 18th
243. 234 Cristina Kraut 17 *F* 39:12 12:37 118th 16 to 19 19th
244. 761 Carrie Copley 34 *F* 39:17 12:39 119th 30 to 39 5th
245. 267 Martha Martinez 32 *F* 39:24 12:41 120th 30 to 39 6th
246. 240 Julee Lillard 46 *F* 39:25 12:42 121st 40 to 49 31st
247. 578 Matt Litke 47 M 39:25 12:42 126th 40 to 49 26th
248. 359 Tracy Rotter 52 *F* 39:26 12:42 122nd 50 to 59 16th
249. 419 Lindsey Stevenson 29 *F* 39:27 12:42 123rd 25 to 29 6th
250. 124 Jia-Fang Eubanks 46 *F* 39:29 12:43 124th 40 to 49 32nd
251. 278 Helen McLeman 48 *F* 39:30 12:43 125th 40 to 49 33rd
252. 187 Ben Hofstra 11 M 39:31 12:44 127th 12 & under 10th
253. 188 Peggy Hofstra 52 *F* 39:32 12:44 126th 50 to 59 17th
254. 661 Linda E Lingg 43 *F* 39:35 12:45 127th 40 to 49 34th
255. 13 Kiera Armintrout 13 *F* 39:47 12:49 128th 13 to 15 31st
256. 549 Olivia Hogenkamp 12 *F* 39:48 12:49 129th 12 & under 11th
257. 691 Claire Harris 15 *F* 39:51 12:50 130th 13 to 15 32nd
258. 331 Andrew Pickard 15 M 39:56 12:51 128th 13 to 15 18th
259. 339 Tom Price 15 M 39:56 12:52 129th 13 to 15 19th
260. 762 Jennifer Jones 45 *F* 40:04 12:54 131st 40 to 49 35th
261. 166 Deborah Gray 46 *F* 40:05 12:54 132nd 40 to 49 36th
262. 308 Evan O'Dorisio 16 M 40:06 12:55 130th 16 to 19 29th
263. 651 Denise Dolan 48 *F* 40:07 12:55 133rd 40 to 49 37th
264. 357 Matt Rotter 51 M 40:10 12:56 131st 50 to 59 27th
265. 514 Gin Simmons 71 *F* 40:11 12:56 134th 70 & over 1st
266. 696 Alaina Stumpf 12 *F* 40:13 12:57 135th 12 & under 12th
267. 257 Sarah Lowe 14 *F* 40:14 12:57 136th 13 to 15 33rd
268. 133 Lauren Fredeen 14 *F* 40:14 12:57 137th 13 to 15 34th
269. 515 Laura Bergstrom 40 *F* 40:14 12:57 138th 40 to 49 38th
270. 247 Lydia Lincke 15 *F* 40:15 12:58 139th 13 to 15 35th
271. 741 Isabelle Boes 15 *F* 40:17 12:58 140th 13 to 15 36th
272. 740 Bonnie Evans 15 *F* 40:20 12:59 141st 13 to 15 37th
273. 392 Leah Shaffner 15 *F* 40:21 12:59 142nd 13 to 15 38th
274. 368 Emma Sargent 15 *F* 40:21 13:00 143rd 13 to 15 39th
275. 643 Lilly Avery 13 *F* 40:25 13:01 144th 13 to 15 40th
276. 329 Addison Pickard 13 *F* 40:26 13:01 145th 13 to 15 41st
277. 759 Randi Copley 7 *F* 40:30 13:03 146th 12 & under 13th
278. 377 Barb Scoles 54 *F* 40:30 13:03 147th 50 to 59 18th
279. 218 Laura Kepler 49 *F* 40:32 13:03 148th 40 to 49 39th
280. 82 Eric Coy 16 M 40:33 13:03 132nd 16 to 19 30th
281. 232 Phalen Kohlruss 15 *F* 40:34 13:04 149th 13 to 15 42nd
282. 451 Rebecca Whitesell 15 *F* 40:34 13:04 150th 13 to 15 43rd
283. 178 Heather Hall 17 *F* 40:51 13:09 151st 16 to 19 20th
284. 640 Marie Gillcrist 15 *F* 40:52 13:10 152nd 13 to 15 44th
285. 727 Marty Schechter 46 M 40:53 13:10 133rd 40 to 49 27th
286. 728 Lori Schechter 45 *F* 40:54 13:10 153rd 40 to 49 40th
287. 551 Sharon Baxter 46 *F* 40:59 13:12 154th 40 to 49 41st
288. 414 Anne Stavig 52 *F* 41:38 13:24 155th 50 to 59 19th
289. 301 Amy Norwood 52 *F* 41:40 13:25 156th 50 to 59 20th
290. 299 Molly Nepokroeff 47 *F* 41:43 13:26 157th 40 to 49 42nd
291. 592 Marion Steward 46 *F* 41:59 13:31 158th 40 to 49 43rd
292. 275 Connor McGorkell 15 M 42:14 13:36 134th 13 to 15 20th
293. 699 Matt Janko 27 M 42:15 13:36 135th 25 to 29 5th
294. 506 Konrad Von Kleydorff 13 M 42:58 13:50 136th 13 to 15 21st
295. 657 Dana Himmelman 46 *F* 43:01 13:51 159th 40 to 49 44th
296. 344 Walker Ricks 14 M 44:26 14:19 137th 13 to 15 22nd
297. 106 Virginia Dilley 19 *F* 44:45 14:24 160th 16 to 19 21st
298. 115 Donna Ebben 57 *F* 44:51 14:26 161st 50 to 59 21st
299. 679 Jan Sanders 52 *F* 44:51 14:27 162nd 50 to 59 22nd
300. 733 Sophie Stone 13 *F* 44:53 14:27 163rd 13 to 15 45th
301. 580 Sierra Bartley 13 *F* 44:53 14:27 164th 13 to 15 46th
302. 612 Melisa Lundy 14 *F* 45:04 14:31 165th 13 to 15 47th
303. 638 Siena Tornillo 14 *F* 45:04 14:31 166th 13 to 15 48th
304. 484 Annie Thomson 14 *F* 45:07 14:32 167th 13 to 15 49th
305. 60 Ariel Castro 14 *F* 45:08 14:32 168th 13 to 15 50th
306. 628 Georgia Phillips 13 *F* 45:08 14:32 169th 13 to 15 51st
307. 748 Laree Harden 17 *F* 45:18 14:35 170th 16 to 19 22nd
308. 55 Arianna Casey 17 *F* 45:20 14:36 171st 16 to 19 23rd
309. 553 Laurie Ricks 53 *F* 45:22 14:36 172nd 50 to 59 23rd
310. 554 Steve Ross 53 M 45:22 14:37 138th 50 to 59 28th
311. 89 Travis Crosby 40 M 45:33 14:40 139th 40 to 49 28th
312. 88 Seth Crosby 10 M 45:35 14:41 140th 12 & under 11th
313. 208 Anjie Julseth 45 *F* 45:43 14:43 173rd 40 to 49 45th
314. 412 Kimberly Splichal 31 *F* 45:51 14:46 174th 30 to 39 7th
315. 71 Stefanie Copley 34 *F* 45:52 14:46 175th 30 to 39 8th
316. 610 Margaret Woodward 46 *F* 46:15 14:53 176th 40 to 49 46th
317. 611 Chris Woodward 46 M 46:18 14:55 141st 40 to 49 29th
318. 536 Cindy Smith 32 *F* 46:21 14:55 177th 30 to 39 9th
319. 162 Ariel Gorsky 15 *F* 46:42 15:02 178th 13 to 15 52nd
320. 467 Cailey Zadunayski 17 *F* 46:50 15:05 179th 16 to 19 24th
321. 139 Emerson Gerali 14 *F* 47:00 15:08 180th 13 to 15 53rd
322. 615 Katie Thoeny 14 *F* 47:00 15:08 181st 13 to 15 54th
323. 190 Riley Holligan 14 *F* 47:01 15:08 182nd 13 to 15 55th
324. 434 Alison Valdez 14 *F* 47:01 15:08 183rd 13 to 15 56th
325. 485 Sue Thomson 56 *F* 47:04 15:09 184th 50 to 59 24th
326. 129 Martha Foster *F* 47:05 15:10 185th
327. 655 Kurt Muenchow 46 M 47:17 15:14 142nd 40 to 49 30th
328. 564 Rob Mott M 47:19 15:14 143rd
329. 563 Peggy Mott 29 *F* 47:20 15:14 186th 25 to 29 7th
330. 745 Amanda Waters 15 *F* 47:21 15:15 187th 13 to 15 57th
331. 627 Katie Wright 14 *F* 47:22 15:15 188th 13 to 15 58th
332. 663 Christina Medina 11 M 47:34 15:19 144th 12 & under 12th
333. 378 Carl Scoles 54 M 47:35 15:19 145th 50 to 59 29th
334. 662 Susan Medina 42 *F* 47:35 15:19 189th 40 to 49 47th
335. 298 Molly Naylor-Komyatte 15 *F* 47:36 15:20 190th 13 to 15 59th
336. 184 Alicia Harrison 17 *F* 47:36 15:20 191st 16 to 19 25th
337. 284 Eden Miller 15 *F* 47:37 15:20 192nd 13 to 15 60th
338. 539 Angelina Archuleta 30 *F* 47:39 15:20 193rd 30 to 39 10th
339. 654 Geoff Skelton 14 M 47:46 15:23 146th 13 to 15 23rd
340. 768 Brittany Crowe 32 *F* 47:56 15:26 194th 30 to 39 11th
341. 21 Jordan Beeson 14 *F* 48:05 15:29 195th 13 to 15 61st
342. 598 Baiba Payne 16 *F* 48:06 15:29 196th 16 to 19 26th
343. 642 Cloe Constransitch 16 *F* 48:23 15:35 197th 16 to 19 27th
344. 330 Alana Pickard 17 *F* 48:24 15:35 198th 16 to 19 28th
345. 399 Ann Smith 55 *F* 48:27 15:36 199th 50 to 59 25th
346. 251 Alison Lloyd 14 *F* 48:29 15:37 200th 13 to 15 62nd
347. 403 Randall Smith 61 M 48:30 15:37 147th 60 to 69 3rd
348. 607 Susan McMillin 56 *F* 48:31 15:37 201st 50 to 59 26th
349. 683 Joyce Noble 57 *F* 48:34 15:38 202nd 50 to 59 27th
350. 285 Ellinor Miller 5 *F* 48:36 15:39 203rd 12 & under 14th
351. 286 Josh Miller 38 M 48:36 15:39 148th 30 to 39 9th
352. 767 Gina Wrolstad 15 *F* 48:45 15:42 204th 13 to 15 63rd
353. 338 John Price 15 M 48:45 15:42 149th 13 to 15 24th
354. 488 Steven To 29 M 48:48 15:43 150th 25 to 29 6th
355. 87 Malachi Crosby 4 M 48:50 15:43 151st 12 & under 13th
356. 477 Mary To 33 *F* 48:53 15:44 205th 30 to 39 12th
357. 476 Charlie Weber 32 M 48:53 15:45 152nd 30 to 39 10th
358. 698 Rick Weinberg M 49:06 15:49 153rd
359. 697 Jane Olive *F* 49:07 15:49 206th
360. 332 John Pickard 51 M 49:10 15:50 154th 50 to 59 30th
361. 625 Leanndra Trujillo 12 *F* 49:13 15:51 207th 12 & under 15th
362. 624 Alexandra Hubert 12 *F* 49:13 15:51 208th 12 & under 16th
363. 596 Helen Neal 51 *F* 49:17 15:52 209th 50 to 59 28th
364. 595 Justin Dick 55 M 49:17 15:52 155th 50 to 59 31st
365. 644 Chloe Avery 16 *F* 49:28 15:56 210th 16 to 19 29th
366. 442 Sarah Wakumoto 16 *F* 49:37 15:58 211th 16 to 19 30th
367. 690 Corina Weadock 16 *F* 49:37 15:59 212th 16 to 19 31st
368. 689 Leah Baird 16 *F* 49:38 15:59 213th 16 to 19 32nd
369. 688 Kenny Link 16 M 49:38 15:59 156th 16 to 19 31st
370. 475 Jaylene Ramirez 14 *F* 49:54 16:04 214th 13 to 15 64th
371. 453 Martha Wingate 58 *F* 50:05 16:07 215th 50 to 59 29th
372. 135 Brenda Freeburn 51 *F* 50:10 16:09 216th 50 to 59 30th
373. 489 Lannette Rohwer 42 *F* 50:11 16:09 217th 40 to 49 48th
374. 67 Sandy Christiansen 60 *F* 50:17 16:12 218th 60 to 69 1st
375. 66 Gary Christiansen 60 M 50:18 16:12 157th 60 to 69 4th
376. 134 Boe Freeburn 51 M 50:19 16:12 158th 50 to 59 32nd
377. 702 Micah Guy 38 *F* 50:21 16:13 219th 30 to 39 13th
378. 701 Torin Guy 7 M 50:21 16:13 159th 12 & under 14th
379. 61 Bernadette Castro 45 *F* 50:22 16:13 220th 40 to 49 49th
380. 637 Mary Ann Tornillo 49 *F* 50:22 16:13 221st 40 to 49 50th
381. 142 Yvonne Gerdes 51 *F* 50:29 16:15 222nd 50 to 59 31st
382. 306 Rosemary O'Dell 49 *F* 50:30 16:16 223rd 40 to 49 51st
383. 497 Theresa Huff 51 *F* 50:38 16:18 224th 50 to 59 32nd
384. 156 Andrea Goetz 51 *F* 50:42 16:19 225th 50 to 59 33rd
385. 319 Suze Peet 48 *F* 50:43 16:20 226th 40 to 49 52nd
386. 316 Art Peet 51 M 50:50 16:22 160th 50 to 59 33rd
387. 494 Suzanne Stockton 46 *F* 50:55 16:24 227th 40 to 49 53rd
388. 473 Debra Stone 44 *F* 50:56 16:24 228th 40 to 49 54th
389. 452 Maggie Wingate 17 *F* 50:57 16:24 229th 16 to 19 33rd
390. 496 Mark Huff 52 M 51:27 16:34 161st 50 to 59 34th
391. 606 Brian Gerdes 52 M 51:28 16:34 162nd 50 to 59 35th
392. 304 Mark O'Dell 55 M 51:28 16:34 163rd 50 to 59 36th
393. 252 Ken Lloyd 60 M 51:29 16:35 164th 60 to 69 5th
394. 526 Kaitlyn Zweig 14 *F* 51:30 16:35 230th 13 to 15 65th
395. 253 Lisa Lloyd 52 *F* 51:32 16:36 231st 50 to 59 34th
396. 755 Jacque Archuleta 51 *F* 51:32 16:36 232nd 50 to 59 35th
397. 12 James Armintrout 52 M 51:36 16:37 165th 50 to 59 37th
398. 206 Harry Javernick 76 M 51:43 16:39 166th 70 & over 5th
399. 22 Lisa Beeson 39 *F* 51:47 16:40 233rd 30 to 39 14th
400. 192 Barbie Howard 39 *F* 51:48 16:41 234th 30 to 39 15th
401. 756 Jerry Archuleta 51 M 51:53 16:42 167th 50 to 59 38th
402. 587 Jeff Otto 55 M 52:09 16:47 168th 50 to 59 39th
403. 588 Marla Otto 51 *F* 52:12 16:49 235th 50 to 59 36th
404. 20 Bobby Beeson 39 M 52:26 16:53 169th 30 to 39 11th
405. 524 Loren Zweig 52 M 52:29 16:54 170th 50 to 59 40th
406. 294 Tom Murphy 58 M 52:57 17:03 171st 50 to 59 41st
407. 742 Megan Castagneri 51 *F* 52:58 17:03 236th 50 to 59 37th
408. 537 Austin Stephens 15 M 53:01 17:04 172nd 13 to 15 25th
409. 221 Monique Kervin 14 *F* 53:02 17:04 237th 13 to 15 66th
410. 472 Jenna Stone 14 *F* 53:02 17:05 238th 13 to 15 67th
411. 582 Sarah Bette 15 *F* 53:10 17:07 239th 13 to 15 68th
412. 583 Molly Haefele 45 *F* 53:10 17:07 240th 40 to 49 55th
413. 125 Samuel Eubanks 14 M 53:13 17:08 173rd 13 to 15 26th
414. 227 Carol Knee 62 *F* 53:39 17:16 241st 60 to 69 2nd
415. 653 Pam Skelton 65 *F* 53:40 17:17 242nd 60 to 69 3rd
416. 312 Kevin Ortiz 36 M 53:41 17:17 174th 30 to 39 12th
417. 695 Rebecca Stumpf 34 *F* 53:47 17:19 243rd 30 to 39 16th
418. 94 Erik Danielson 14 M 53:47 17:19 175th 13 to 15 27th
419. 92 Melissa Danielson 43 *F* 53:48 17:19 244th 40 to 49 56th
420. 502 Dan Tillema 45 M 53:49 17:20 176th 40 to 49 31st
421. 505 Brady Tillema 9 M 53:49 17:20 177th 12 & under 15th
422. 380 Randy Scoles 54 M 53:50 17:20 178th 50 to 59 42nd
423. 379 Pam Scoles 55 *F* 53:51 17:20 245th 50 to 59 38th
424. 647 Tyler Brownfield 15 *F* 54:10 17:26 246th 13 to 15 69th
425. 19 Savanna Barron 15 *F* 54:10 17:27 247th 13 to 15 70th
426. 676 Emily Jones 14 *F* 54:16 17:28 248th 13 to 15 71st
427. 763 Fiona Hackett-Nelson 15 *F* 54:21 17:30 249th 13 to 15 72nd
428. 704 Sean Zedike 14 M 54:22 17:30 179th 13 to 15 28th
429. 703 Hailee Henrickson 14 *F* 54:22 17:30 250th 13 to 15 73rd
430. 527 Hannah Zweig 11 *F* 54:24 17:31 251st 12 & under 17th
431. 455 Dorothy Winkler 57 *F* 54:32 17:33 252nd 50 to 59 39th
432. 454 Beky Winkler 17 *F* 54:32 17:34 253rd 16 to 19 34th
433. 361 Jean Russell 17 *F* 54:38 17:36 254th 16 to 19 35th
434. 311 Heather Ortiz 15 *F* 54:40 17:36 255th 13 to 15 74th
435. 48 Sierra Brown 14 *F* 54:40 17:36 256th 13 to 15 75th
436. 201 Megan Ives 17 *F* 54:41 17:36 257th 16 to 19 36th
437. 307 Shannon O'Dell 15 *F* 54:42 17:37 258th 13 to 15 76th
438. 561 Megan Schuetz 14 *F* 54:43 17:37 259th 13 to 15 77th
439. 753 Hanna Roshak 15 *F* 54:45 17:38 260th 13 to 15 78th
440. 440 Maddie Vigil 15 *F* 54:45 17:38 261st 13 to 15 79th
441. 614 Emma Hultgren 15 *F* 54:48 17:39 262nd 13 to 15 80th
442. 513 Britta Bergstrom 15 *F* 54:48 17:39 263rd 13 to 15 81st
443. 731 Selena Fishel 14 *F* 54:53 17:40 264th 13 to 15 82nd
444. 548 Audrey Hogenkamp 15 *F* 54:54 17:41 265th 13 to 15 83rd
445. 7 Camille Anthony 17 *F* 54:55 17:41 266th 16 to 19 37th
446. 743 Matthew Jankousky 17 M 54:56 17:41 180th 16 to 19 32nd
447. 41 Gloria Bowman 64 *F* 54:59 17:42 267th 60 to 69 4th
448. 196 Marielle Isenhart 17 *F* 55:01 17:43 268th 16 to 19 38th
449. 687 Laura Zlogar 40 *F* 55:02 17:43 269th 40 to 49 57th
450. 693 Kara Osberg 42 *F* 55:03 17:44 270th 40 to 49 58th
451. 694 Peter Osberg 43 M 55:04 17:44 181st 40 to 49 32nd
452. 108 Rachael Dodrill 17 *F* 55:04 17:44 271st 16 to 19 39th
453. 109 Sarah Dodrill 14 *F* 55:05 17:44 272nd 13 to 15 84th
454. 209 Carmen Julseth 70 *F* 55:08 17:45 273rd 70 & over 2nd
455. 243 Joyce Lin 50 *F* 55:09 17:45 274th 50 to 59 40th
456. 525 Annie Zweig 49 *F* 55:15 17:47 275th 40 to 49 59th
457. 231 Sherrie Knodel 46 *F* 55:18 17:48 276th 40 to 49 60th
458. 228 Jim Knodel 49 M 55:18 17:48 182nd 40 to 49 33rd
459. 542 Alison Monahan 17 *F* 55:27 17:51 277th 16 to 19 40th
460. 107 Heidi Dodgers 16 *F* 55:28 17:51 278th 16 to 19 41st
461. 521 Ian Vigil 14 M 55:32 17:53 183rd 13 to 15 29th
462. 507 Caroline Von Kleydorff 41 *F* 55:43 17:56 279th 40 to 49 61st
463. 508 Axel Von Kleydorff 53 M 55:43 17:56 184th 50 to 59 43rd
464. 226 Jody Kleinman 53 *F* 55:45 17:57 280th 50 to 59 41st
465. 584 Linnea Soderstrom 52 *F* 55:45 17:57 281st 50 to 59 42nd
466. 626 Lorie Simon 50 *F* 55:46 17:57 282nd 50 to 59 43rd
467. 669 Elizabeth Buehler 49 *F* 55:47 17:58 283rd 40 to 49 62nd
468. 670 Christian Buehler 52 M 55:47 17:58 185th 50 to 59 44th
469. 520 Miranda Vigil 16 *F* 56:04 18:03 284th 16 to 19 42nd
470. 429 Olivia Ueda 16 *F* 56:04 18:03 285th 16 to 19 43rd
471. 14 Marybeth Artemis 52 *F* 56:08 18:04 286th 50 to 59 44th
472. 15 Steve Artemis 54 M 56:09 18:05 186th 50 to 59 45th
473. 617 Shelby Belloui 15 M 56:09 18:05 187th 13 to 15 30th
474. 634 Jaci Pierce 15 *F* 56:10 18:05 287th 13 to 15 85th
475. 305 Nick O'Dell 17 M 56:11 18:05 188th 16 to 19 33rd
476. 54 Rebecca Carbone 49 *F* 56:11 18:05 288th 40 to 49 63rd
477. 630 Mary Patrick 16 *F* 56:15 18:07 289th 16 to 19 44th
478. 652 Adrienne Montague 15 *F* 56:15 18:07 290th 13 to 15 86th
479. 18 Celeste Barron 13 *F* 56:16 18:07 291st 13 to 15 87th
480. 435 Lisa Vehmas 53 *F* 56:17 18:07 292nd 50 to 59 45th
481. 205 Gena Javernick 47 *F* 56:17 18:07 293rd 40 to 49 64th
482. 203 Gary Javernick 47 M 56:17 18:07 189th 40 to 49 34th
483. 189 Patty Holligan 51 *F* 56:21 18:09 294th 50 to 59 46th
484. 343 Brooks Richards 14 *F* 56:27 18:10 295th 13 to 15 88th
485. 320 Ebbie Pell 14 *F* 56:27 18:11 296th 13 to 15 89th
486. 503 Julie Tilleman 44 *F* 56:33 18:12 297th 40 to 49 65th
487. 504 Shelby Tilleman 13 *F* 56:33 18:13 298th 13 to 15 90th
488. 101 Bev Dennis 79 *F* 56:45 18:16 299th 70 & over 3rd
489. 193 Gwenith Hutchin 73 *F* 56:46 18:17 300th 70 & over 4th
490. 39 Emily Bond 15 *F* 57:00 18:21 301st 13 to 15 91st
491. 277 Mattie McGraw 15 *F* 57:00 18:21 302nd 13 to 15 92nd
492. 182 Elizabeth Hamilton 51 *F* 57:01 18:21 303rd 50 to 59 47th
493. 533 Delaynie Byrne 12 *F* 57:11 18:25 304th 12 & under 18th
494. 10 Corrina Archuleta 13 *F* 57:11 18:25 305th 13 to 15 93rd
495. 569 Laurie Larsen 53 *F* 57:34 18:32 306th 50 to 59 48th
496. 570 Don Larsen 55 M 57:36 18:33 190th 50 to 59 46th
497. 493 Reilly Stockton 17 *F* 57:39 18:34 307th 16 to 19 45th
498. 744 Kevin Stockton 44 M 57:39 18:34 191st 40 to 49 35th
499. 498 Emily Huff 15 *F* 57:41 18:34 308th 13 to 15 94th
500. 433 Tammie Ulibarri 50 *F* 57:59 18:40 309th 50 to 59 49th
501. 431 Diego Ulibarri 17 M 57:59 18:40 192nd 16 to 19 34th
502. 534 Malorie Byrne 6 *F* 58:01 18:41 310th 12 & under 19th
503. 532 Whitney Byrne 44 *F* 58:01 18:41 311th 40 to 49 66th
504. 602 Barb Hallman 52 *F* 58:03 18:41 312th 50 to 59 50th
505. 581 Rick Haefele 44 M 58:04 18:42 193rd 40 to 49 36th
506. 529 Michael Berkery 52 M 58:08 18:43 194th 50 to 59 47th
507. 211 Eric Kehe 50 M 58:09 18:43 195th 50 to 59 48th
508. 194 Ronald Hutchin 76 M 58:10 18:44 196th 70 & over 6th
509. 599 David Payne 54 M 58:12 18:44 197th 50 to 59 49th
510. 600 Julie Payne 56 *F* 58:12 18:44 313th 50 to 59 51st
511. 300 Melissa Nicoletti 37 *F* 58:45 18:55 314th 30 to 39 17th
512. 632 Virginia McClerkin 63 *F* 58:46 18:55 315th 60 to 69 5th
513. 176 Elijah Haase 14 M 59:07 19:02 198th 13 to 15 31st
514. 415 Jared Steffen 13 M 59:10 19:03 199th 13 to 15 32nd
515. 726 Chris Young 14 M 59:10 19:03 200th 13 to 15 33rd
516. 571 Tom Stouffer 53 M 59:12 19:04 201st 50 to 59 50th
517. 347 Gary Ritchey 57 M 59:19 19:06 202nd 50 to 59 51st
518. 348 Jaxon Ritchey 7 M 59:19 19:06 203rd 12 & under 16th
519. 622 Jaide Hubert 16 *F* 59:59 19:19 316th 16 to 19 46th
520. 573 Ty Stouffer 15 M 1:00:07 19:21 204th 13 to 15 34th
521. 239 Jake Lillard 16 M 1:00:12 19:23 205th 16 to 19 35th
522. 136 Deanna Freyta 18 *F* 1:00:32 19:29 317th 16 to 19 47th
523. 729 Jason Pull 34 M 1:01:27 19:47 206th 30 to 39 13th
524. 321 Lisa Pell 42 *F* 1:01:28 19:47 318th 40 to 49 67th
525. 430 Karen Ugolini 57 *F* 1:01:34 19:49 319th 50 to 59 52nd
526. 466 Owen Young 16 M 1:01:35 19:50 207th 16 to 19 36th
527. 463 Barbara Young 50 *F* 1:01:35 19:50 320th 50 to 59 53rd
528. 464 Cooper Young 11 M 1:01:36 19:50 208th 12 & under 17th
529. 737 Nadine Rayburn 11 *F* 1:02:25 20:06 321st 12 & under 20th
530. 681 Miranda Emme 17 *F* 1:02:25 20:06 322nd 16 to 19 48th
531. 315 Sarah Parkinson 16 *F* 1:02:29 20:07 323rd 16 to 19 49th
532. 314 Cynthia Parkinson 58 *F* 1:02:30 20:07 324th 50 to 59 54th
533. 478 Patsy Stockton 67 *F* 1:02:32 20:08 325th 60 to 69 6th
534. 479 Sandy Teneyck 57 *F* 1:02:33 20:08 326th 50 to 59 55th
535. 517 Cheri Mickels 43 *F* 1:03:24 20:25 327th 40 to 49 68th
536. 518 Jordan Mickels 18 *F* 1:03:24 20:25 328th 16 to 19 50th
537. 465 Michael Young 62 M 1:03:27 20:26 209th 60 to 69 6th
538. 736 Jen Moriarty 39 *F* 1:03:34 20:28 329th 30 to 39 18th
539. 738 Matt Rayburn 7 M 1:03:36 20:29 210th 12 & under 18th
540. 650 Susie Malbacias 42 *F* 1:05:12 21:00 330th 40 to 49 69th
541. 262 Dawn Malbacias 38 *F* 1:05:15 21:00 331st 30 to 39 19th
542. 1 Stephanie Abeyta 44 *F* 1:05:15 21:01 332nd 40 to 49 70th

back