Historic Potts Field - Boulder, Colorado
100m Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jake Rafferty | 22 | 11.4 |
2. | Christopher Tredway | 39 | 11.6 |
3. | Daniel Nichols | 21 | 11.7 |
4. | Elliot Ochsner | 19 | 11.8 |
5. | Connor Siruta | 20 | 11.9 |
6. | Ryan Miller | 17 | 12.0 |
7. | Sedge Southworth | 41 | 12.3 |
8. | Micah Dobson | 16 | 12.3 |
9. | Ryan Schmad | 21 | 12.7 |
10. | Andrew Barker | 30 | 13.0 |
11. | Andesh Trout | 13 | 13.4 |
12. | Ian Corcoran | 12 | 13.5 |
13. | Edward Muehsam | 62 | 14.0 |
14. | Steven Sashen | 59 | 14.1 |
15. | Tyler Mills | 13 | 14.3 |
16. | Lindsey Thurman | 61 | 14.8 |
16. | Mark Toukan | 63 | 14.8 |
18. | Lucas Timm | 11 | 14.9 |
19. | Michael Reagan | 61 | 15.9 |
20. | Taylor Timm | 9 | 16.1 |
21. | Richard McKisson | 84 | 22.7 |
100m Womem | |||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Lex Bullen | 15 | 13.6 |
2.* | Briana Benalcazar | 25 | 14.0 |
3.* | Jessica Altamira | 29 | 14.0 |
4. | Anna Spenceley | 44 | 14.1 |
5. | Madison Morris | 15 | 14.4 |
6. | Cianna Gaskin | 12 | 14.6 |
6. | Taniya Thomas | 10 | 14.6 |
8. | Delaney Hrouda | 10 | 16.6 |
9. | Ruth Janjic | 58 | 18.9 |
9. | Ava Sirkin | 9 | 18.9 |
11. | Anna Timm | 9 | 19.0 |
12. | Alexandra Steensland | 5 | 19.5 |
13. | Jade Sirkin | 7 | 24.9 |
* Same heat | |||
200m Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Kenneth Carpenter | 16 | 23.1 |
2. | Nick Harris | 26 | 23.4 |
3. | Jake Rafferty | 22 | 24.5 |
4. | Ryan Schmad | 21 | 25.7 |
5. | Ryan Miller | 17 | 25.8 |
6. | Sedge Southworth | 41 | 25.8 |
7. | George Heiman | 25 | 26.4 |
8. | Peter Bennett Goble | 32 | 27.4 |
9. | Tyler Mills | 13 | 29.0 |
10. | Lindsey Thurman | 61 | 30.1 |
11. | steven wozniak | 55 | 30.5 |
12. | David Albo | 65 | 30.8 |
13. | Mark Toukan | 63 | 31.8 |
200m Women |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Gabriella Espinoza | 17 | 26.8 |
2. | Lizzbeth Villalobos | 18 | 27.5 |
3. | Rachel Henderson | 13 | 30.5 |
4. | Brianna Benalcazar | 25 | 30.6 |
5. | Cianna Gaskin | 12 | 31.3 |
6. | Adisen Diaz | 15 | 31.7 |
7. | Anela Kerber | 16 | 33.7 |
8. | Alexandra Steensland | 5 | 42.5 |
9. | Virginia Schultz | 66 | 48.6 |
10. | Elisabeth Kandel | 78 | 54.4 |
400m Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Roman Marenin | 38 | 49.3 |
2. | Kenneth Carpenter | 16 | 50.1 |
3. | Daniel Nichols | 21 | 52.5 |
4. | Andrew Barker | 30 | 56.2 |
5. | Nick Harris | 26 | 56.8 |
6. | Elliot Ochsner | 19 | 58.0 |
7. | Alexander Fernandez | 21 | 58.2 |
8. | Joshua Southern | 42 | 1:00.0 |
9. | Brian Kelly | 40 | 1:00.6 |
10. | Ian Corcoran | 12 | 1:00.9 |
11. | Andesh Trout | 13 | 1:02.0 |
12. | Micah Dobson | 16 | 1:03.4 |
13. | Lucas Timm | 11 | 1:13.4 |
14. | Cody Mills | 11 | 1:13.9 |
15. | Taylor Timm | 9 | 1:19.2 |
16. | Marat Gilfanov | 9 | 1:32.8 |
17. | Rolan Gilfanov | 6 | 1:50.4 |
400m Women |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Sara Vaughn | 35 | 56.9 |
2. | Lizzbeth Villalobos | 18 | 1:03.4 |
3. | Rachel Henderson | 13 | 1:07.3 |
4. | Mary Frances Valicek | 57 | 1:16.9 |
5. | Lydia Asnake | 12 | 1:18.9 |
6. | Delaney Hrouda | 10 | 1:21.5 |
7. | Taniya Thomas | 10 | 1:21.7 |
8. | Alexandra Steensland | 5 | 1:35.7 |
9. | Elisabeth Kandel | 78 | 2:11.7 |
800m Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Cayce Reese | 22 | 1:58.9 |
2. | Ryan Parker | 25 | 2:02.1 |
3. | Alex Ishac | 21 | 2:03.1 |
4. | Mohammad Nourani | 26 | 2:07.6 |
5. | Wyatt Ellison | 22 | 2:09.7 |
6. | Nate Howe | 25 | 2:15.9 |
7. | Ian Ramsey | 50 | 2:20.4 |
8. | James Gilbert | 58 | 2:30.6 |
9. | Zac Southern | 13 | 2:43.4 |
10. | Alan Mills | 55 | 2:43.6 |
11. | Martin Lascelles | 66 | 2:46.1 |
12. | Neal Palles | 53 | 2:48.0 |
13. | Max Troop | 10 | 3:18.8 |
14. | Max Fritz | 10 | 3:54.2 |
15. | Jack Troop | 10 | 3:54.5 |
800m Women |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Sara Vaughn | 35 | 2:06.2 |
2. | Lex Bullen | 15 | 2:24.2 |
3. | Skylar Bedard | 13 | 2:45.4 |
4. | Jessica Vanderhoof | 42 | 2:49.2 |
5. | Jeannie Freis | 51 | 3:00.4 |
6. | Jennifer Gibson | 47 | 3:29.3 |
Mile Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Cayce Reese | 22 | 4:22.9 |
2. | Terry Witkowski | 31 | 4:37.1 |
3. | Trevor Turner | 27 | 4:41.6 |
4. | Alexander Fernandez | 21 | 4:46.7 |
5. | Robert Jenson | 31 | 4:47.6 |
6. | Drexel Cox | 17 | 4:48.3 |
7. | Dean Frankel | 31 | 4:52.5 |
8. | Andrew Caldera | 16 | 4:57.6 |
9. | Zach Chupa | 45 | 5:02.1 |
10. | Logan Hartz | 15 | 5:02.7 |
11. | Jacob Timm | 42 | 5:03.7 |
12. | Dietrich Wambach | 35 | 5:12.5 |
13. | JP Robb | 41 | 5:14.0 |
14. | _ Laubster | 55 | 5:22.6 |
15. | Daniel Brown | 53 | 5:56.0 |
16. | Van Johnson | 9 | 6:11.7 |
17. | Bob West | 62 | 6:14.0 |
18. | Jason Montana | 44 | 6:15.6 |
19. | Zac Southern | 13 | 6:16.1 |
20. | Ruslan Gilfanov | 37 | 6:27.8 |
21. | Marat Gilfanov | 9 | 6:56.7 |
Mile Women |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Melissa Snobeck | 32 | 5:23.4 |
2. | Stephanie Hillman | 35 | 5:25.4 |
3. | Amanda Eisman | 27 | 5:27.0 |
4. | Aloha Churchill | 19 | 5:28.7 |
5. | Morgan Roche | 27 | 5:40.5 |
6. | Carly Gill Larios | 30 | 5:41.2 |
7. | Shelby Leland | 35 | 5:41.6 |
8. | Allyson Serrao | 55 | 6:09.6 |
9. | Karly Garster | 26 | 6:17.3 |
10. | Wendy White | 60 | 7:01.3 |
3000m Steeplechase Men |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Billy Ulrich | 23 | 9:47.1 |
2. | Anders Cote | 19 | 10:28.8 |
3. | Rick Schulte | 29 | 11:20.0 |
4. | George Shoemaker | 26 | 11:25.3 |
5. | Colter Oroke | 18 | 11:54.7 |
3000m Steeplechase Women |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Time |
1. | Allie Sibole | 28 | 12:09.9 |
2. | Gabriella Brinkley | 22 | 12:37.5 |
3. | Emma Thomas | 17 | 13:41.2 |
4. | Kiersten Johnston | 27 | 13:59.6 |
5. | Maggie McCleskey | 17 | 15:27.5 |
6. | Audrey O’Malley | 18 | 15:27.9 |
Long Jump Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ian Corcoran | 12 | 11' 2" |
Long Jump Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
. | Ruby Naber | Long Jump | scratch |
1. | Sarah Hopkins | 22 | 17' 8 1/2" |
2. | Cianna Gaskin | 12 | 13' 1" |
3. | Skylar Bedard | 13 | 12' 2" |
4. | Anela Kerber | 16 | 11' 11" |
Triple Jump Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | No competitors | ||
Triple Jump Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | No competitors | ||
High Jump Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Connor Siruta | 20 | 5' 8" |
2. | Andesh Trout | 13 | 4' 10" |
High Jump Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Sierra Haberman | 16 | 5' 2" |
Javelin Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Finley "Finn" Voss | 18 | 48.77m |
2. | David Tucker | 70 | 26.49m |
Javelin Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Robynne Hill | 25 | 12.35m |
Shot Put Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Patrick Byerly | 24 | 13.82m |
2. | Jacob Kilmer | 18 | 11.37m |
3. | Don Schroeder | 70 | 10.98m |
4. | Thomas W. Ten Eyck, Jr. | 76 | 10.75m |
5. | Chris Jones | 51 | 10.26m |
6. | David Tucker | 70 | 9.81m |
7. | Billy Frang | 66 | 8.31m |
8. | Van Johnson | 9 | 4.56m |
Shot Put Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Ella Brooks | 15 | 10.15m |
2. | Grace Solarin | 17 | 9.79m |
3. | Lydia Asnake | 12 | 6.20m |
4. | Robynne Hill | 25 | 5.86m |
Hammer Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Chris Jones | 51 | 26.10m |
2. | David Tucker | 70 | 23.60m |
Hammer Female |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Ella Brooks | 15 | 38.53m |
2. | Rose Aweida | 16 | 29.95m |
Discus Male |
|||
Place | Name | Age | Mark |
1. | Patrick Byerly | 24 | 42.39m |
2. | Don Schroeder | 70 | 35.17m |
3. | Billy Frang | 66 | 30.91m |
4. | Jacob Kilmer | 18 | 30.86m |
5. | J.R. Lapierre | 58 | 30.52m |
6. | Chris Jones | 51 | 29.40m |
7. | Thomas W. Ten Eyck, Jr. | 76 | 27.11m |
8. | David Tucker | 70 | 24.86m |
Discus Female |
|||
1. | Grace Solarin | 17 | 31.26m |
2. | Ella Brooks | 15 | 28.97m |
3. | Rose Aweida | 16 | 24.67m |